BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Robert Fletcher in 2010

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  1 AUS VIC Open Championship 30.12.09-2.1.10                    
1 beat Ray Irlam  24583814802607257415152431147900
2 beat Marie Calthorpe  24583114442605257514162431145200
3 beat Lizzie Bassett tp 24592316232604257516392431161200
4 beat Snow Evans  24591316572603257616772432165100
5 beat Jim Nicholls  2460617772602257818692433174800
6 beat Martyn Prins tp 2461318752601258119632434186100
7 lost to Malcolm Fletcher  2446-819052598253420662415183800
8 beat Tricia Devlin  2447-1319682596253920642417194300
9 beat Simon Watkins tp 2452-1522342594255523582423220100
10 beat Tony Hall  2453-2119102593255920202425190300
11 beat Tony Hall tp 2454-2619082592256320162426190100
12 beat Greg Fletcher (otp) 2458-2321412591257522912430208900
13 beat Greg Fletcher tp 2461-1821362591258522802433208500
14 beat Kevin Beard tp 2467-1723282592260624882440229700
15 beat Kevin Beard tp 2473-1023192593262424702447229000
              
  15 NZ Open Championship Blocks 18-20.1.10                    
16 beat Len Lea  2473-317702594262617642448177100
17 beat Mike Crashley tp 2474218032596262718872449179300
18 beat Jared Keeman tp 2476820552597263421672451201100
19 beat Peter Filbee tp 24771418562599263618812452184300
20 beat Tony Stephens  24831523432601265324152459229500
              
  21 NZ Open Championship KO 21-24.1.10                    
21 beat Robert Lowe tp 24871722632603266222612465225300
22 beat Robert Lowe tp 24922022562606267022532470224700
23 beat Graeme Roberts tp 24952422002609268123332474217300
24 beat Graeme Roberts tp 24992821932612269123232478216900
25 beat Ian Lines tp 25093425202616271926432489249600
26 beat Ian Lines tpo 25194725082621274426182499248600
27 lost to Stephen Mulliner (tpo) 25086125332624270927032489249500
28 lost to Stephen Mulliner otp 24977425442626267927342479250500
29 lost to Stephen Mulliner (tp) 24867925542627265227602470251500
              
  44 AUS Vic Gold Cup 27-28.2.10                    
30 beat Adrian Palmer  24888718262628265418272471185300
31 beat Grant Marlor  24899318112629265518692472180400
32 beat Shaun Nuske  249010017882630265618132472178000
33 beat Tricia Devlin tp 249210519352631265820062474191300
34 lost to Malcolm Fletcher  24689820382631261322122455193900
35 lost to Greg Fletcher (tp) 24478521402629257022692438210100
36 beat Simon Watkins tp 24537321952627258022472443216300
37 beat Kevin Beard tp 24627423302626260024802450230300
38 beat Stephen Forster tp 24717323752625261724322458234200
              
  58 AUS Gold and Silver Medal 17-19.3.10                    
39 lost to Paddy Chapman (tp) 24626925692624260027772449253800
40 beat Bob Beattie tp 24636415652624260016342450155500
41 lost to Peter Landrebe (tpo) 24505623752621256624562437234600
42 beat Jocelyn Sutton tp 24545321652620257422132441214100
43 beat Martin Clarke  24625623532619259424682449232600
44 beat Paddy Chapman  24765925682619263027672461254100
45 beat Bob Beattie  24765415622619263116282461155200
46 beat Peter Landrebe tp 24854923792621264824702469234900
47 beat Jocelyn Sutton tp 24884821522622265321852472212500
48 beat Martin Clarke tp 24954923342624266724322479231100
              
  62 AUS Men's Championship 20-23.3.10                    
49 beat Jim Nicholls tp 24965318042625266919292480178200
50 lost to Jim Nicholls  24765118282625261119872461180100
51 beat Jim Nicholls tp 24774618272624261419842461180000
52 beat Alan Walsh tp 24793920302624262221742464199500
53 beat Alan Walsh tp 24813320272624262821682466199300
54 beat Ken Bald  24852622172625264023202470220500
55 lost to Ken Bald  24731022402624259223692455222000
56 beat Ken Bald tp 2477-722332623260723532460221500
57 beat Trevor Bassett tp 2482-2023132623263024782466228800
58 lost to Trevor Bassett  2470-2823292622259025182452230200
59 beat Trevor Bassett tp 2476-3023212622261524932459229500
60 lost to Paddy Chapman (tp) 2470-3426052621259628052451256800
61 beat Paddy Chapman (otp) 2482-3425872622264027612464255600
62 lost to Paddy Chapman (tp) 2475-3625982621261827832456256400
63 beat Paddy Chapman  2486-2825792623265927422469255100
64 lost to Paddy Chapman (tp) 2479-1625912623263427662460255900
              
  71 AUS Interstate Cup 24-28.3.10                    
65 beat Rob McAdam tp 2480-418252624263619132461179300
66 beat Malcolm Fletcher tp 2482920302624264121342463195400
67 beat Gil Schupelius tp 24841620512625264521112465202200
68 beat Paddy Chapman tp 24952725922627267827602478256000
69 beat Jeff Newcombe tp 24983721352629268221602481212100
70 lost to Martin Clarke  24854523512630264424682467232500
71 beat Greg Bury tp 24895521762631264921662471213800
72 beat Les Watson tp 24936321852631265622312475216100
73 beat John Levick tp 24976421272633266121922478209500
74 lost to Peter Landrebe (tp) 24836023872632262524922465235800
              
  73 AUS SA Armstrong Trophy 2-5.4.10                    
75 beat Greg Rowberry tpo 24845716902632262616682466171300
76 lost to Creina Dawson (tp) 24644517662630257717972446174700
77 beat Jim Nicholls sxp 24653018192628257919512447179600
78 beat Tricia Devlin tp 24671719682627258420802449193900
79 beat Roger Buddle tp 2468019252625258719602450190500
80 beat Dwayne McCormick tp 2469-1119392624259120472452191200
81 beat Ken Edwards tp 2471-2119742623259420132454195500
82 beat Alan Sands tp 2474-2421352622260322412457211700
83 beat Malcolm Fletcher  2476-2720542621260821572460198900
84 lost to Simon Hockey (tp) 2462-2821972619256522582443216800
85 beat Simon Watkins  2466-2321452618257422052447212600
              
  257 Open Championship Swiss 4-7.7.10                    
86 beat George Noble tp 2467-1819322616257719822449192200
87 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 2455-1922762613252923192434224300
88 beat Kevin Beard  2460-1922972610254823432441226200
89 beat Chris Williams tp 2464-2121742608256222792445214100
90 lost to James Death  2455-2424502605253626422434240900
91 lost to James Le Moignan  2443-3423432601250525462419225400
92 beat Keith Aiton tp 2451-3523782599253224362428235100
93 beat Marcus Evans tp 2456-4221962597254822942433218700
              
  259 Open Championship KO 8-11.7.10                    
94 beat Peter Landrebe tp 2463-4523562596256923922441231500
95 lost to Peter Landrebe (tp) 2451-4523672593252724342428232800
96 beat Peter Landrebe tp 2459-4923602591255124102436232000
97 beat Samir Patel tp 2470-5024502591258525852445241200
98 beat Samir Patel  2479-5124372592261525552454240200
99 beat Robert Fulford tp 2493-4226262594265427022468258800
100 beat Robert Fulford  2504-3126102598268726692480257500
101 lost to Robert Fulford  2498-2126192600265627002473258300
102 lost to Robert Fulford  2492-1826282602262927272465259000
103 beat Robert Fulford  2502-926122604266626902478257800
104 beat Stephen Mulliner  2510524992608269225832488245500
105 beat Stephen Mulliner  25191824872612271425602497244600
106 beat Stephen Mulliner tp 25273924752617273425412506243700
107 lost to Reg Bamford  25205526702620271228672498262700
108 beat Reg Bamford tp 25356726592625275228262511261400
109 lost to Reg Bamford (tp) 25267926642629272728512503262100
110 beat Reg Bamford tp 25439726542634276528132516260900
111 lost to Reg Bamford (tpo) 253311026602638273928402508261700
              
  281 SCA Scottish Open Championship 17-18.7.10                    
112 lost to Campbell Morrison  250711219482640269121092489189100
              
  282 SCA Scottish Open Plate 17-18.7.10                    
113 beat Martin Stephenson  250911218472642269118492490181000
114 beat Dave Nick  251110920452644269521532492203900
115 beat Andrew Winn tp 251510820812645269821792495206200
116 beat Alan Wilson  251510416892647269917692495168700
117 beat Kevin Beard  252210722572649270422982500222200
118 beat Campbell Morrison  252410719942651270721582501192400
119 beat Peter Landrebe sxp 253210923242654271423542506228700
              
  298 Ireland v Australia 23-25.7.10                    
120 lost to Simon Williams (tp) 250811521302654266822292489211200
121 beat Simon Williams tp 251212521272655267422232492210900
122 beat Simon Williams tp 251613021252656267922182495210600
123 beat Ed Cunningham  252113421532657268522132498211500
124 beat Ed Cunningham tp 252513821492658269022082501211300
125 beat Patsy Fitzgerald qpo 253114222122659269823172505217500
126 beat Patsy Fitzgerald tp 253714522092661270523092508217100
              
  332 NWF v Australians 2-3.8.10                    
127 beat Ken Cooper  253914720422662270921502510201900
128 beat Lee Hartley tp 254214819712664271120342512196400
129 beat Paul Rigge tp 254314219252666271320462513190300
130 beat Dave Nick tpo 254713521022667271922862515209100
              
  339 MAC: Australia v New Zealand 6-10.8.10                    
131 beat Aaron Westerby tp 255913224612670273925462523242200
132 beat Aaron Westerby tp 257013424502673275725292531241400
133 beat Paddy Chapman tpo 258513225912676278727242542255900
134 beat Paddy Chapman tp 260013025832681281226982552254800
              
  350 MAC: Australia v USA 12-16.8.10                    
135 lost to Ben Rothman (tp) 258112424552684276726122539242300
136 lost to Ben Rothman (tp) 256311424662685272726532527243500
137 lost to Danny Huneycutt  254610524592685268926492514241500
138 lost to Danny Huneycutt (tp) 25319324702684265626812502242700
              
  370 MAC: Great Britain v Australia 18-22.8.10                    
139 lost to David Maugham (tp) 25187525032682261625392490244800
140 lost to David Maugham (tp) 25084625182679258025752479245900
141 lost to Robert Fulford (sxp) 25011926122675255827132471257600
142 lost to Robert Fulford (sxp) 2495-626182670253827322463258300
              
  458 AUS 1st 8 (Eddie Hunt Trophy) 1-4.10.10                    
143 beat Malcolm Fletcher  2499-2321922667255623352467212800
144 beat Peter Landrebe  2503-3422252663256922682472220900
145 lost to Bruce Fleming  2490-4724132659253725712460239200
146 beat Trevor Bassett tp 2497-5222982656255923942465225200
147 beat Tim Murphy  2499-5620682653256621202468205400
148 beat Stephen Forster  2507-5323802651259224862476235100
149 beat Ken Bald tp 2512-5022822649261023822481225300
150 beat Malcolm Fletcher tp 2516-4421762648262222932484212200
151 beat Peter Landrebe tp 2520-3922362648263423122489221500
152 lost to Bruce Fleming  2508-3924052646259425252476238100
153 beat Trevor Bassett  2512-3522352644260522682481220700
154 beat Tim Murphy tp 2514-3220722643261221442483205700
155 beat Stephen Forster tpo 2521-2824142643264125652491238300
156 beat Ken Bald qnp 2526-2522932644265724062496226300
              
  514 AUS Open Championship Blocks 23-25.11.10                    
157 beat Rosemary Newsham tp 2526-2214302644265715242496143300
158 beat Basil Ladyman tp 2526-2414702645265715602497145100
159 beat Martyn Prins tp 2527-2818692645266019412498184500
160 beat Greg Rowberry tp 2528-2718882646266219112499185500
161 beat Liz Fleming  2530-2920582646266621282501203900
162 beat Jim Nicholls  2532-3220942647267322212503201700
163 beat Stephen Richards  2534-3721232649268122382505207800
              
  516 AUS Open Knockout 25-28.11.10                    
164 beat Albert Rutten tp 2535-4619492650268219132507194100
165 beat Albert Rutten sxp 2537-5119472651268419112508194000
166 beat Tricia Devlin tp 2538-5119252652268619882509190000
167 beat Tricia Devlin tp 2539-4819242653268919862510189900
168 beat Stephen Richards tp 2542-4121422655269722932513209600
169 beat Stephen Richards tp 2544-2821392657270522852515209400
170 beat Peter Landrebe tp 2549-923242659272324892521229600
171 lost to Peter Landrebe (tp) 25371023472660267825342506231000
172 beat Peter Landrebe  25423523382661269825142512230500
173 lost to Peter Landrebe  25275223602661265625562497231900
174 lost to Peter Landrebe  25135923822659261925922484233300
175 beat Kevin Beard  25176822222658263323452488220100
176 beat Kevin Beard (otp) 25227222172658264623332492219700
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

26 September 2021 22:42:23

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph