BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Rutger Beijderwellen in 2010

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  39 USA International Polo Club 18-21.2.10                    
1 lost to David Bent  2451-11821702693252322432440213200
2 beat Rick Wilhoite  2457-12021732689253823262445216100
3 lost to Danny Huneycutt  2443-11824532683251626202433238400
4 lost to Brian Cumming  2423-12322642677248023302419223100
5 lost to Chris Patmore (tp) 2403-13222612669244523372404222000
6 beat Samir Patel qp 2416-14223572663247024292412232000
7 beat Stuart Lawrence  2420-15120242657247820942415199000
              
  109 Colchester WE 24-25.4.10                    
8 beat Mark Avery tp 2433-15423252651250124192422228700
9 beat Jonathan Hills tp 2440-15321782646251222162426212900
10 beat Ailsa Lines tp 2445-15320772642251921192429204400
11 beat Robert Fulford tp 2467-15426762639256028022444263000
12 lost to David Maugham  2451-15124452635253125192433241200
13 beat Andrew Gregory  2452-14617512631253318052434175300
14 lost to Keith Aiton (tp) 2436-14324292627250725362423240400
15 beat Martin French  2444-14121882623252323382427215600
16 lost to Jack Wicks  2422-14122302618248923842412219600
              
  214 IC: Wrest Park v Sussex County 19.6.10                    
17 beat Rod Ashwell tp 2425-14419342613249420032414190900
              
  257 Open Championship Swiss 4-7.7.10                    
18 beat Louise Bradforth tp 2427-14619132609249920002416189000
19 beat Kevin Beard  2438-14923022605252223622423226800
20 beat Mark Avery tp 2448-14722672603253823022429223700
21 lost to Reg Bamford (tp) 2440-14326772600252828822423263800
22 beat Robert Fulford  2461-13226302599257227062437259100
23 beat Ian Lines tp 2478-11925372599261327052449251800
24 beat Marcus Evans  2483-10621922600262522832454218300
              
  259 Open Championship KO 8-11.7.10                    
25 lost to James Death  2470-9124642600259626702443241800
26 lost to James Death (tpo) 2457-8424782599257126952432242900
              
  260 Association Plate 9-11.7.10                    
27 beat Bob Van Tassell tp 2460-7319772598257620732434190900
28 lost to Jeff Dawson  2445-7423802596254324692422235600
              
  262 Open Championship Z 9-11.7.10                    
29 beat Marcus Evans  2451-7021872594255222742427217800
30 lost to Ian Burridge (tp) 2435-7123082591252323592413228000
31 beat Roger Jenkins tp 2438-6819912588252620202416199000
              
  295 Eastern Championship 23-25.7.10                    
32 beat Alan Edwards  2439-6718212586252919022417180200
33 beat Alan Edwards  2441-6218202584253218992418180100
34 lost to Aaron Westerby (tpo) 2431-5124772580250625472408243500
35 beat Aaron Westerby tp 2441-3824622578253325202419242400
36 beat Aaron Westerby tp 2450-1824482578255824962429241400
37 lost to Mark Avery  2440-723392575252524542416229400
38 beat Mark Avery  2446323302574254624332423228600
39 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 2436523432572251524642410229900
              
  296 East Of England Plate 23-25.7.10                    
40 beat Pete Trimmer tp 2442823502570253725422417229300
41 lost to Robert Fulford  2437426282568252427022411258600
42 beat Robert Fulford  2449426092567255126742425257200
43 beat Robert Fulford  2460225912568257726492438255800
              
  317 Compton Cowhorn WE 31.7-1.8.10                    
44 beat Alex Jardine tp 2460218042568257818282439178500
45 beat Ian Vincent  2462519682569258320542441195100
46 beat Jerry Guest tp 24631219082570258620032442188300
47 beat Louise Bradforth tp 24652319462571259020702444191900
48 beat Louise Bradforth tp 24663319442572259420652446191800
49 beat Martin French tp 24714822252573260923962451220000
50 lost to Martin French  24565222442573257324332435221500
51 beat Martin French tp 24615522372574259024152441221000
              
  338 MAC: Great Britain v USA 6-10.8.10                    
52 beat Jim Bast tpo 24675322492575260823762446220900
53 beat Jim Bast tp 24735022432577262323612451220400
54 beat Rich Lamm  24794322972580263923962457226700
55 beat Rich Lamm tp 24844122922583265423822463226100
              
  349 MAC: Great Britain v NZ 12-16.8.10                    
56 beat Paul Skinley tp 24924324002587267725272471236600
57 beat Paul Skinley tp 25004723932592269725072478235800
58 lost to Greg Bryant otp 24875623822594265425442465235300
59 lost to Greg Bryant  24735823962595261725822453236500
              
  370 MAC: Great Britain v Australia 18-22.8.10                    
60 beat Peter Landrebe tp 24786722002596262522122458219700
61 lost to Peter Landrebe (tp) 24607322252595257322642442221200
62 lost to Peter Landrebe  24427522482592252523122427222700
63 beat Ian Dumergue  24537423802591255324762436236800
64 lost to Ian Dumergue  24396823902588251825112425237900
65 lost to Ian Dumergue  24285623992584248825422414239000
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

26 September 2021 23:36:22

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph