BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Sue Beattie in 2010

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  23 AUS ACT Canberra Open 22-27.1.10                    
1 lost to Alan Honey  1819-2019191882184420061811189500
2 beat Ted Singleton  1826-1617521880186717871819173600
3 lost to Jim Nicholls  1817-1617841876184118751807175800
4 lost to Peter Freer  1801-2113341868179413071789134000
5 beat Nick Macoun  1813-2219671864183320131803195100
6 beat Alix Verge  1824-2219031865187020441815187900
7 lost to David Wise  1814-2117531863184518851803171600
8 lost to Ken Edwards  1809-2220391860183421441797201000
              
  25 AUS ACT Canberra Open Plate 25-27.1.10                    
9 lost to David Wise  1799-2817731856181719061785173100
10 beat Jonathan Bowen  1809-3717931854183617861795177500
11 lost to Bob Beattie  1794-3915631849180716531780155600
12 beat Roger Buddle  1806-3719301848183619741793192300
              
  35 AUS TAS Open Championship 5-8.2.10                    
13 beat Zok Malceski  1809-3714561847184214121797146200
14 beat Elizabeth Brinsdon  1811-4312991847184612791799131000
15 beat Roger Bowles  1813-4813551847185013071801137500
16 beat Peter Rich  1818-4815121849186015441806150900
17 beat Claire Bamford  1822-4515511851187115711810153800
18 beat Bob Hutchinson  1830-4217191855188917281818172000
19 lost to Greg Rowberry  1817-4216911854185016681806171400
20 beat David Wise  1826-4217951857188018971815175900
21 beat David Wise  1835-4117831862190618711824175000
22 lost to Liz Fleming (tp) 1830-4320591864188720301818204000
23 lost to Liz Fleming (tp) 1825-4220681865187020471813204500
              
  49 AUS TAS Classic 6-8.3.10                    
24 beat Elizabeth Brinsdon  1826-3813251866187413511815133800
25 beat Elizabeth Brinsdon  1828-3313231867187813471817133600
26 lost to Rob McAdam  1819-3318351866185519361806179800
27 beat Rob McAdam tp 1828-2818231867188519071816178800
28 beat Rob McAdam  1836-2218121872191118801825177900
              
  63 AUS Women's Championship 20-23.3.10                    
29 beat Norma Amey  1842-1416561877192516921832164900
30 beat Norma Amey  1846-216501883193816801838164300
31 lost to Alix Verge  1839819071887191720301828188400
32 beat Alix Verge  18491418921893194819991840187300
33 lost to Alix Verge  18412019041896192620211830188200
              
  66 AUS Women's Y (9th to 16th) 21-23.3.10                    
34 beat Sue Leitinger  18483617311900193917581838171800
35 beat Willy Silk  18554917001905195217571845169500
36 lost to Wendy Dickson  18425317441908192618551832172600
37 lost to Judy Wembridge  18345419781908191220701824193500
38 beat Alison Sharpe  18465918801911193519501835185900
39 beat Helen Collins  18516715591914194316321840155400
40 lost to Deidre Hardy  18356917031914191317321826169400
              
  71 AUS Interstate Cup 24-28.3.10                    
41 beat Tricia Devlin  18507719381917194419871838190300
42 beat Judy Wembridge  18677919841923197820681851194100
43 lost to Margaret Melville  18608120751927196021261845204700
44 lost to Jocelyn Sutton  18558721751929195022691841215200
45 beat Barbara Hooper  18669317941933197118561850177300
46 beat Gloria Howell  18769617571938198717911857174700
47 lost to Robbie Stock 18639318751940195619231847185000
48 lost to Rosemary Graham 18549120181940194121431840199600
49 beat Helen Collins  18598715511941195016131844154400
50 lost to Jannine Hawker  18417716201938190916561829162100
              
  505 AUS TAS Gold Medal 12-21.11.10                    
51 beat Geoff Kingdon  18516917741937193118361838175500
52 beat Hazel Lloyd  18576516021938194015861843160400
53 beat Zok Malceski  18596214341938194313841846144400
54 beat Ian Smith  18625814621939194814441849146600
55 beat Peter Rich  18655714571940195314471852146100
56 beat Rex Potter  18676313321942195512591853133200
57 beat Roger Bowles  18696213751943195813881855138800
58 beat Rob McAdam  18816818901948198619901866186100
              
  524 AUS TAS ACA Bronze Medal 3-12.12.10                    
59 lost to Elizabeth Brinsdon  18606813221947193913821847133600
60 lost to Bob Beattie  18436016091942190017141832160000
61 beat Pam Hamilton  18465414331939190614691835142300
62 beat Elaine Roomes  18494514311936191214361837142100
63 beat Bob Bye  18574017741936193518601846175700
64 beat Claire Bamford  18603215411937194315501850154300
65 beat Rob McAdam  18702618851940197019611860185500
66 beat Roger Bowles tp 18712414131943197514811862142500
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

19 September 2021 20:32:03

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph