BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Tom Griffith in 2010

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  95 Southport WE 17-18.4.10                    
1 lost to Dave Nick  1893-10920631909189521531894205700
              
  96 Southport WP 17-18.4.10                    
2 beat Ray Lowe  1901-11516981909190716941899168600
3 lost to Bob Burnett  1889-12119831907189120161891198700
4 lost to Paul Rigge  1877-13019491904187921021882193700
5 lost to Ailsa Lines  1868-14120851901186921301875205300
6 lost to Jerry Guest  1855-15319131896185419771866189500
              
  169 NWF: Crake Valley v Bowdon C 3.6.10                    
7 lost to Alan Mayne  1841-16919101890183920521856187600
8 beat Lorna Frost  1844-18013631885184313181858135400
9 beat Frank Moir  1851-18715711882185415551862157300
              
  178 Bowdon WE 5-6.6.10                    
10 beat Andrew Winn  1875-19520751884189521541876205500
11 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 1866-19821011884188622181871209100
              
  179 Bowdon WP 5-6.6.10                    
12 beat David Barrett  1881-19318201886190819221880181300
13 lost to Mike Sandler  1864-18818771887189220031868182400
14 lost to Ken Cooper  1853-18120081886188121071861199200
15 beat Robert Wilkinson  1868-16318261887189918201870182800
              
  195 Crake Valley Cumbria Cup 12-13.6.10                    
16 beat Bob Burnett  1889-14120281892193721121884201900
17 beat Peter Wardle  1899-11917771899195618191891176300
18 beat Phill Scarr  1912-9518941907198219511901188800
19 lost to Phill Scarr  1900-7219071912195619771891189800
20 lost to Phill Scarr  1890-5419181914193220011881190800
              
  196 Crake Valley WP 12-13.6.10                    
21 lost to Ray Lowe  1876-3916821913190016711866166800
              
  219 Pendle and Craven WE 19-20.6.10                    
22 lost to Lionel Tibble (tp) 1872-2621871911189322951862214400
23 lost to Lee Hartley  1867-2120451908188121561855201600
24 beat Peter Wardle  1874-1917611907190117801863174700
25 beat Jerry Guest  1883-1719001909193019391874187900
26 beat Lee Hartley  1894-1720471915196921571887202000
27 beat Mike Town  1903-1819051923199619741897188600
28 beat Dave Nick  1914-1620191934202720811910201300
29 lost to Dave Nick (tp) 1908-1420351941200621201903202800
30 lost to Lionel Tibble  1904-722211947199723531898217400
              
  250 Bury WE 3-4.7.10                    
31 beat Liz Wilson  1908516171952200516301902160600
32 beat Robbie Dodds  19121216651959201817591907163400
33 lost to Angharrad Walters  19091922691964200923531903221500
34 lost to Andrew Winn (tp) 19042420861967199321861896206900
35 lost to Dave Nick  18972820291968197321071889202200
36 beat Matt Holmes  19013315841969198015791893158500
37 beat Ray Lowe  19074516941971199116911899168000
38 lost to Paul Rigge  18955218871970196319621888187300
              
  434 Southport WE 18-19.9.10                    
39 beat Alan Pidcock  19035717741971198018031895176700
40 lost to Lionel Tibble  18995822331971197022981891219700
              
  435 Southport WP 18-19.9.10                    
41 beat Richard H Smith  19096218181973198919221899178000
              
  470 NWF Crake Valley v Bury 6.10.10                    
42 lost to Barbara Young  18905815071970194415491882150700
43 beat David Barrett  18975917111969195717071888171100
44 lost to Paul Rigge (tp) 18875619401965193620411879192300
              
  477 NWF Crake Valley v Pendle 11.10.10                    
45 beat Abdul Ahmad  18904815141963194215281882152800
46 lost to Robert Essler  18773717381957190717781868170800
47 beat John Filsak tp 18842617431954192718031875175100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 27 Sep 2021 10:29:55 +0100

27 September 2021 11:37:15

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph