BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Alan Mayne in 2011

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  87 NWF Millennium WE A 9-10.4.11                    
1 beat Paul Rigge  19684819302077206820161938191300
2 beat Lee Hartley  19783719972079209720981949198300
3 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 19772424642080209025291947242300
4 beat Brian Storey  19862320132083211520581958198800
5 beat Dave Nick  19962120382089214321311970203500
6 beat Angharrad Walters  20102522892097218223971986224100
7 beat Bob Burnett  20183119712106219920161996196200
              
  98 Southport WE 16-17.4.11                    
8 beat Carol Lewis  20204615152115220115321998150600
9 lost to Bob Burnett  20086019882119216720601987197700
              
  99 Southport WP 16-17.4.11                    
10 beat Alan Pidcock  20157318142124217619081993180200
11 beat Peter Wilson  20209317012129218117251997169100
12 beat Ray Lowe  202510517012134218617432001168700
              
  148 NWF Bowdon Canons v Saints 15.5.11                    
13 lost to Andrew Winn  201111820202136215220681991199200
14 beat Mark Lloyd  201912817992138216418861996178000
15 beat Richard H Smith  202713318092141217618892002177600
              
  154 IC: Bowdon v Nottingham 21.5.11                    
16 lost to Ailsa Lines  201313020662142214721501992204000
17 lost to Richard White  200512622152141213123151986219100
              
  167 NWF Bowdon Canons v Pendle and 26.5.11                    
18 beat John Filsak  201212217512141214118141992175400
19 beat Andrew Webb  201411314982141214315281994151200
20 beat Robert Essler  202110917682142215418591999174500
              
  190 Bowdon WE 4-5.6.11                    
21 lost to Brian Storey  200710019962141212220461988197400
              
  191 Bowdon WP 4-5.6.11                    
22 beat John Wastell  20119416762139212616821991165800
23 beat Debbie Cornelius  20259120192140214420562003202900
24 lost to James Hopgood  20198922992139213724771998226700
25 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 20158824012139212824351995236600
              
  253 Heaton Park WE 2-3.7.11                    
26 beat Francois Garcia  20178914912138213115001997149000
27 beat Andrew Winn  20319420262139215420782007199700
28 beat Lee Hartley  204410020162143217921162017199400
29 beat Brian Storey  205511019452147219419932025193600
30 beat Paul Rigge  206512219292152221020032033190700
31 beat Matt Holmes  207213118182158221918902037177600
              
  274 NWF Fylde v Bowdon Canons 10.7.11                    
32 beat Liz Wilson  207614016312164222417002040161800
33 lost to Lee Hartley  205915020452166219421692029201900
34 beat Peter Wilson  206415417002169219917252033169100
              
  294 Bowdon Week A 17-23.7.11                    
35 lost to Martyn Prins  204415219232168216119962019189400
36 lost to Ken Cooper  202913820332165213421432009201900
37 beat Colin Irwin  204712621552165216522192022212900
38 beat Brian Storey  205710819152167217919482030190800
39 lost to Robert Wilkinson  20429219942165215421892018194800
40 beat Martin Granger-Brown  20507719032166216819372025187700
              
  347 NWF Bowdon C v Liverpool 7.8.11                    
41 beat Dennis Graham  20526515332166217015032027154900
42 beat James Hawkins  20575417672167218018552031175300
43 beat John Haslam  20645418932169219118972038189000
              
  356 NWF: Bowdon C v Crake Valley 12.8.11                    
44 beat Howard Bowron  20655914892171219314872040149100
45 beat Peter Wardle  20696217362173219917572043172200
46 lost to Dave Nick (tp) 20586520992173217322062035210200
              
  405 North of England Championship 26-29.8.11                    
47 beat James Hopgood  20757222512176220723132049223000
48 lost to James Hopgood  20687722592177218823322043223600
49 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 20618022672177217123492037224200
              
  406 North Of England Plate 26-29.8.11                    
50 lost to Richard M Smith  20497920692175215322272027205700
51 lost to David Goacher  20417622272172214023312021219000
52 lost to Debbie Cornelius 20307020482168212021502011204200
53 beat David Mooney  20356317552164212818322016174400
54 lost to Colin Irwin (tp) 20285521882160211623252009216700
55 lost to Steve Lewis  20194221062155210022112000207900
              
  431 NWF: Bury v Bowdon Canons 4.9.11                    
56 beat David Barrett  20253218402152211819532007182700
57 beat Matt Holmes  20302217932150213018492012176300
58 lost to Paul Rigge  20201219842146210120952000196300
              
  452 NWF Southport v Bowdon C 11.9.11                    
59 beat Carol Lewis  2022-114982142210415002002148700
60 beat Keith Roberts  2023-1314932139210614602004149200
61 beat Barbara Haslam  2025-2315512137210915102006158000
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

02 December 2021 19:02:39

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph