BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Bob Burnett in 2011

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  87 NWF Millennium WE A 9-10.4.11                    
1 lost to Angharrad Walters  1973-6122982054200524171964224700
2 beat Paul Rigge  1983-5719152051202919741973189700
3 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 1980-6224672049202525391970242700
4 lost to Lee Hartley  1969-6720032045200321061961198900
5 beat Brian Storey  1982-6820032043203220411971198100
6 lost to Alan Mayne  1971-6820182041201621991962199600
              
  98 Southport WE 16-17.4.11                    
7 beat Peter Wilson  1976-6216942039202517031966168300
8 beat Alan Mayne  1988-5720082041206021671977198700
9 lost to Dave Nick  1980-5020752041204322231969207500
10 lost to Dave Nick  1972-4720812040202822381961208300
              
  99 Southport WP 16-17.4.11                    
11 beat Matt Holmes  1976-4217082040203817811966168800
12 lost to Brian Storey  1967-3719872038201620141956196700
              
  138 Budleigh Salterton 9-14.5.11                    
13 beat Cliff Jones  1974-3418452037203418721963182400
14 lost to Martin Granger-Brown  1963-3119242034200419861951190500
15 lost to Alan Pidcock  1950-3917912028196918501937177400
16 beat Ken Wood  1955-4916712023198317511942166600
17 beat Edward Dymock  1960-5717012021199416831946167500
18 beat James Tuttiett  1968-6518442020201218501954185000
              
  188 SWF: Bristol v Cheltenham 4.6.11                    
19 beat David Foulser  1985-7221682023205122611969214300
20 beat David Magee  1997-7619812028207419971979196800
21 beat Nick Saxton  2008-7919422035210120781987190600
              
  220 Crake Valley WE 18-19.6.11                    
22 lost to Mike Sandler  1991-8718412038206619491973181600
              
  221 Crake Valley WP 18-19.6.11                    
23 beat Brian Kerr  1998-8517712042207818731979175200
24 beat Brian Storey tp 2009-7619552047209520041988194500
25 beat Tom Griffith tp 2017-6818882053210919471996187800
26 beat Peter Wardle  2022-5617442059211617472000172700
27 beat Graham Whitehouse  2025-4116942065212217372004167000
              
  244 SWF: Bristol v Bear 26.6.11                    
28 beat Peter Francis  2029-2417352071213318252008171700
29 beat Don Gaunt  2038-220582079215620822019203500
30 lost to Richard Danby  20242017672082211518682004176000
              
  287 NWF Pendle Craven v Liverpool 14.7.11                    
31 beat John Filsak  20283917422086212518002008174700
32 beat Abdul Ahmad  20305215212090212815452010153000
33 beat Robert Essler  20356517622095213918412015174100
              
  288 CA v CAI McWeeney Trophy 15-17.7.11                    
34 beat Robert Barklie  20437818572100215118672021183500
35 beat Nathaniel Healy  20498717982105216318972026178500
              
  302 SWF: Dyffryn v Bristol 23.7.11                    
36 lost to John Evans  20409221852109214322702019215900
37 lost to Garry McElwain  20248819132109211220652006190900
38 lost to Chris Williams  20188523012108210324452001225500
              
  322 SCA Scottish Open Championship 30-31.7.11                    
39 lost to Martin Stephenson  20017818402104206418821987181400
              
  323 SCA Scottish Open Plate 30-31.7.11                    
40 beat Alan Wilson  20057616622101207016521991165500
41 lost to Jonathan Lamb  19906918822096204319511978187000
42 lost to John Levick  19805820032089202120091968198300
43 lost to Fergus McInnes  19634216292080198716851951162800
44 lost to Brian Murdoch  19522518252069196219031938181800
              
  330 Budleigh Salterton 31.7-6.8.11                    
45 lost to Lionel Tibble  19461521262058194821741931209400
46 beat David Mumford  1952817752049196918591938177600
47 beat Mark Ormerod  1960419692044199719971948196300
48 beat David Magee  1969-220052043202920951960198600
49 beat Tony Bower  1972-616562043204017301964166300
50 beat Mike Town  1978-1118452044205618711971183700
51 lost to Cliff Jones  1969-1519332043202920501959190300
              
  359 Bristol WE 13-14.8.11                    
52 lost to Don Gaunt  1962-1720602039200620901951203600
53 lost to Dave Nick  1956-2421182035199322341944211500
54 beat Richard M Smith  1967-3020152034202721171956200500
55 lost to Marcus Evans  1963-4122602032201924141952225000
56 beat Louise Bradforth tp 1972-5219102033204019301960188100
              
  360 Bristol WP 13-14.8.11                    
57 lost to Lionel Tibble  1964-6221012032202521591953208300
              
  385 NWF: Crake Valley v Liverpool 19.8.11                    
58 lost to Peter Wardle  1946-7617502028198617871938173200
59 beat Graham Whitehouse  1952-8716602025199516561942163700
60 lost to Dave Nick  1944-9821422021198422761936213300
              
  390 Crake Valley WE 20-21.8.11                    
61 beat David Barrett  1953-10417822019200218391943177300
62 lost to Lee Hartley  1942-11420682016198621921934203500
              
  391 Crake Valley WP 20-21.8.11                    
63 beat Paul Castell  1956-11919372015200619631944190300
64 lost to Brian Storey (tp) 1942-12819812012199020981934197300
65 beat Phill Scarr  1959-13420042013201520841946197400
66 beat Mike Hammelev  1961-13413922013201713621947145000
67 beat Ray Lowe  1968-12817012014202617391952168900
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

25 September 2021 17:20:39

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph