BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Chris Williams in 2011

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  110 Cheltenham Easter WE 22-25.4.11                    
1 beat Peter Francis  221711716962276239117522170167300
2 beat Chris Hague  221813014722285239214142171146900
3 beat Graham Roberts  222114117202292239518032173172000
4 lost to Strat Liddiard  219614418812296234919322157185500
              
  111 Cheltenham Egyptian 22-25.4.11                    
5 beat David Foulser  221014921522301236522322166212300
6 beat Paul Watson  221215117082306236717242168170500
7 beat Nick Saxton tp 221714818422310237219472172183400
8 beat Peter Nash  222714220662315238121152179203300
9 beat Paul Smith  223413719872320238920582184195300
10 beat Dave Mundy  224613421452326240322422193211700
              
  117 Western Championship 30.4-2.5.11                    
11 lost to Dave Kibble  222513220482328236321392179201000
12 lost to Dave Kibble  220513220622328232621762165202300
              
  118 Western Championship Plate 30.4-2.5.11                    
13 beat Graham Gale  221213219392329233520472170191000
14 beat David Harrison-Wood  222513621602330234921842179212300
15 beat Louise Bradforth  223213719672332235820772184193700
16 beat Gabrielle Higgins  224114320402334236921262190199600
17 beat Richard Griffiths  224714619532337237720732195192600
18 lost to Pete Trimmer  223514423472339236225072187230000
              
  157 Cheltenham A WE 21-22.5.11                    
19 beat Richard M Smith  224314620152341237521242193199100
20 beat David Mumford  224615717472344237918332195175200
21 beat Dave Mundy  225816321552347239922692204212900
22 beat David Foulser  227116321752352241922852213215100
              
  159 Cheltenham WP 21-22.5.11                    
23 lost to Paul Swaffield  224716119882354238520882197196800
              
  196 IC: Cheltenham v Wrest Park 5.6.11                    
24 beat Ben Ashwell tp 225815321202357240222272205209800
              
  200 Men's Championship 9-12.6.11                    
25 lost to Keith Aiton  224414723152358236823692197228800
26 beat Keith Aiton  226214722972361239823392209227600
27 lost to Keith Aiton  224814223112361236423732201228500
              
  201 Du Pre Cup 9-12.6.11                    
28 beat Robert Wilkinson  225213218442361237019192204181800
29 lost to David Magee  223111720052359232820642189199000
30 beat Martin French  224310222012359234922362198215400
31 beat Jerry Guest  22459017232358235217162200172300
32 beat Lionel Tibble tp 22588122442359237923742211221000
33 beat Martin Murray  22657320782362239421722217204800
34 beat David Goacher  22757121942365241222482226215200
35 lost to Lionel Tibble  22636522522366238423902215221600
              
  219 Home Internationals 18-19.6.11                    
36 lost to Campbell Morrison  22475820562364233921912201199900
37 beat Campbell Morrison tp 22545720512364235921712206199300
38 beat Campbell Morrison  22605820462365237721532212198800
39 beat Samir Patel  22746123822368241124012225234800
40 lost to Samir Patel (tp) 22665823882369238024322218235500
41 lost to Samir Patel  22585523942368235424582211236200
42 beat Patsy Fitzgerald  22675221892368237922652220215400
43 beat Patsy Fitzgerald tp 22765421812370240222432228214600
              
  232 European Team Championship 23-26.6.11                    
44 beat Kieran Murphy tp 22795919202373241220922232189600
45 beat Ian Sexton  22846320242376242120702237199800
46 beat Roar Michalsen  22856713762379242114652237136100
47 beat John Swabey tp 22856815072382242214912238149500
              
  238 European Teams Plate 25-26.6.11                    
48 beat Jose Riva tp 22897519282385242920402242190900
49 beat Wolfgang Usbeck tp 22917916512387243117072243163200
50 beat Simon Carlsson tp 22937918512390243719822246183700
              
  267 SWF: Cheltenham v Dyffryn 9.7.11                    
51 beat Paul Watson  22957617262393243917562247171400
52 lost to Paul Smith  22766919892394239620792231195800
53 beat David Foulser  22846721372395241122032239211200
              
  302 SWF: Dyffryn v Bristol 23.7.11                    
54 beat Richard M Smith  22916620702397242722252245204700
55 beat Martin Murray tp 22966920542399243621052250202000
56 beat Bob Burnett  23026820182402244621032255200100
              
  326 SWF: Bear v Dyffryn 31.7.11                    
57 beat Peter Francis  23037016902404244717392256168400
              
  341 Welsh Championship 5-7.8.11                    
58 beat Tudor Jenkins tp 23047215632407244815872257157600
59 beat Kevin Ham  23048015142410244915472258151000
60 beat David Richards  23079218282412245319202260178000
61 beat Angharrad Walters tp 231810022392416246922672268219600
62 lost to Garry McElwain  229510219272416242520852252192300
63 beat John Evans tp 230610022072418244623332260218500
64 lost to Angharrad Walters  22929522682418241323302249221900
65 lost to Angharrad Walters (tp) 22788722812416238323592238223000
66 beat Angharrad Walters  22918622692415240723362248222000
67 beat Angharrad Walters  23028122582416242823152257221000
68 lost to Angharrad Walters (tp) 22907422702415239623462246222200
              
  396 SWF: Nailsea v Dyffryn 21.8.11                    
69 lost to David Richards  22715718602411235220022229182000
70 beat Marcus Evans tp 22815222792409238524572240227200
71 lost to Kristian Chambers  22714622812406235723602230224100
              
  405 North of England Championship 26-29.8.11                    
72 beat Richard M Smith  22774420622404237522192236204900
73 beat Richard M Smith tp 22824220562404239122032242204400
74 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 22742923142402237225052233229700
75 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 22661223262399235425232224230600
76 lost to Marcus Evans  2259-223372395233825392216231400
              
  406 North Of England Plate 26-29.8.11                    
77 beat Steve Lewis tp 2264-820862393235221742223205900
78 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 2257-2023162389233524412214227900
79 beat Andrew Winn  2261-3120302387234621122220201100
80 beat Robbie Dodds  2264-4118782384235320092223182300
81 beat Martin Stephenson tp 2267-5018302383235819292225180700
82 lost to David Goacher  2255-5522262380233623302214218900
              
  437 Chairman's Salver 8-11.9.11                    
83 lost to Miranda Morgan 2243-6022112376231223732203218900
84 beat David Goacher  2253-6222082373233722872213217000
85 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 2242-6822882369231223622203224700
86 lost to Samir Patel  2234-7523972365229625062197236300
87 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 2227-8424422360228726242191241400
88 beat Robin Brown  2243-9023282357232124232204229400
89 lost to Jeff Dawson  2233-9823502354230324502196231400
90 beat Miranda Morgan tp 2245-10621802352232722712205215400
91 lost to James Hopgood (tpo) 2234-11323382350231125032197230500
92 beat Mark Avery tp 2254-11424302350235125832212240500
93 lost to Samir Patel (tp) 2245-11523942349233425012205235900
94 beat Robin Brown tp 2260-10823072350236323732217227000
95 beat David Goacher  2271-9621532351237921832225211700
96 beat Jeff Dawson  2286-8623522355241024512237231500
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

17 June 2021 07:17:19

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph