BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Gabrielle Higgins in 2011

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  96 Sussex County Southwick Salver 16-17.4.11                    
1 beat Mark Fawcett  20526319702164216220252008194700
2 beat Dick Knapp tp 20585318302165217218342014181300
3 lost to Jonathan Hills  20524422552164215924192008221100
4 lost to Jonathan Hills  20473322632163214724302003221700
              
  97 Sussex County WP 16-17.4.11                    
5 beat Dominic Nunns  20563320522163216520762014204800
              
  117 Western Championship 30.4-2.5.11                    
6 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen (tp) 20533024132162215524712011239400
7 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen  20512624172161214524802008239700
              
  118 Western Championship Plate 30.4-2.5.11                    
8 lost to Pete Trimmer (tp) 20462222982159213724432003226500
9 lost to Dave Kibble  20381220652156211821841993202800
10 beat Richard Griffiths  2045319472154213720652002192200
11 lost to Chris Williams  2040-922412152212623691996219000
12 lost to David Maugham (sxp) 2038-1624712149212025271994242600
13 beat David Goacher  2051-2922252149214922972008218700
              
  144 Guildford Godalming WE 14-15.5.11                    
14 beat Ian Parkinson  2055-4017462150215818102013173800
15 beat Paul Castell  2064-4420132152217820502022198200
16 beat Nigel Polhill  2072-4119922156219820612031197700
17 beat Tony Mrozinski  2081-2820592162222321742042203800
              
  199 Women's Championship 9-12.6.11                    
18 beat Mary Knapp  2084-1618072168223218862047179900
19 beat Mary Knapp  2088318032174224018782052179500
20 beat Miranda Morgan tp 20982221812182227123162064215600
21 lost to Miranda Morgan 20914021902187224923382056216400
22 lost to Miranda Morgan 20826022002191222923582049217200
              
  201 Du Pre Cup 9-12.6.11                    
23 lost to Richard Griffiths  20686819722191219621142036194400
24 beat David Richards  20747218422192220919552041178200
25 beat Louise Bradforth  20837019552195222620512048192700
              
  236 East Midlands Championship 24-26.6.11                    
26 lost to David Maugham (tp) 20807125132197222026582046247800
27 lost to Martin French (tp) 20727022352197220023402039219800
              
  237 East Midlands Plate 24-26.6.11                    
28 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 20686624132197219224972036238000
29 beat Lionel Tibble  20826421502198221221622048211900
30 beat Jarrod Coutts  20886318812200221918832054187000
31 beat Martin Stephenson  20946718502202222719032060182900
32 lost to Richard Huxley  20786819192202219720312045185700
33 lost to Debbie Cornelius 20646620052199216920402034201100
34 beat Gary Bennett  20706518372197217718462039180900
              
  245 IC: Sussex County v Hurlingham 27.6.11                    
35 lost to Alan Cottle  20565819422193214420652026192100
              
  257 Open Championship Swiss 2-5.7.11                    
36 beat Christian Carter  20615318252190215818802032181200
37 beat David Goacher  20755121972191219722472045215500
38 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen (tp) 20734825182191219227322043249100
39 beat Jeff Dawson  20895223492195223723912058231400
40 lost to Jack Wicks  20805621752196220822802050214300
41 beat Chris Farthing  20956622142200224823162064220500
42 lost to James Death  20927424712203223525442061243200
43 lost to James Hopgood  20858223082204221524032055227800
44 lost to Dave Kibble  20728520792202218422332045206000
              
  263 Association Plate 6-10.7.11                    
45 beat Martin Murray  20858420762203220921592055204400
46 lost to Ben Rothman (tp) 20818024412203220125792052241100
47 lost to Graham Gale  20676519822200216820912040196300
              
  298 Eastern Championship 22-24.7.11                    
48 beat Jeff Race  20725418132198218119312045179200
49 beat Jeff Race  20763818092198219319192049178700
50 lost to David Maugham (tp) 20741924822197218725992047245200
51 lost to David Maugham (tp) 2072624842196218026052044245500
              
  299 East Of England Plate 22-24.7.11                    
52 lost to Jack Wicks  2065-521492193216222502036213300
53 beat Martin Stephenson  2069-1118292191217018532041180500
54 lost to Debbie Cornelius 2060-1820272188214620982030202400
55 beat Richard White  2071-1921892186217122392044216100
56 beat Jonathan Hills  2082-1622152187219923132057218500
57 beat Debbie Cornelius  2090-920402190221621252067203600
58 beat Duncan Hector  2097420242193222920442075199100
              
  351 Hurlingham Cup 10-11.8.11                    
59 lost to Bob Stephens  2082916862192218417872058167500
60 beat Jerry Guest tp 20861418322192219719362063181400
61 beat Nelson Morrow  20931519692194221720972071196600
62 beat Mary Knapp  20962417872197222418282075177400
63 beat Mike Hann  21033719582200223920192082192800
64 beat Christian Carter  21094619282205225520542088189600
              
  432 IC: Hurlingham v Bristol 4.9.11                    
65 lost to Ed Duckworth (tp) 21065425282208224927042085248700
              
  434 Spencer Ell Cup 7-11.9.11                    
66 beat Richard Griffiths  21135919022212225718942091188600
67 lost to Martin Murray (tp) 21006620832213222721832080205000
68 lost to Graham Gale  20867020202212219621512067199200
69 beat Duncan Hector  20967220182212221420602076198400
70 lost to Dave Kibble (tp) 20846920782210218621962065207000
71 beat Martin French tp 20996122222211221722632078218400
72 lost to Richard M Smith (tp) 20875120422209218621262067202200
73 beat Richard Griffiths  20934219272208219919632073190200
74 lost to Graham Gale  20833220582205217322052062201900
75 lost to Dave Kibble  20742320872201214922062052207700
76 beat Duncan Hector  20822020352198217220962061199700
77 beat Martin French tp 20932422032199220222292073216400
78 lost to Martin Murray  20852521052197217722292063207600
79 lost to Richard M Smith  20752220382193214721232052201700
              
  456 South Of England Championship 16-18.9.11                    
80 beat Martin French  20872622012192217922352065216400
81 beat Martin French tp 20982921852193220722072077215100
82 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen  20953525112194220226802074248300
83 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen (tp) 20934325152194219726852072248600
84 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen (qnp) 20905025192194219226892069248900
              
  457 South of England Plate 16-18.9.11                    
85 beat Roger Tribe  21035221832196221823042081215800
86 beat Dave Kibble  21135620712199223621532091205100
87 beat Graham Gale  21236320382203225321492099200900
88 beat Gavin Carter  21366821942209227622892110214900
              
  497 Hurlingham v Roehampton 9.10.11                    
89 beat David Mooney  21397417302215228017492113171400
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

30 November 2021 03:45:45

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph