BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Kevin Beard in 2011

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  3 AUS Vic Open Championship 30.12.10-2.1.11                    
1 beat John van der Touw tp 22187215142301233415172198150700
2 beat Snow Evans tp 22196715102303233514422199150900
3 beat Lizzie Bassett  22205815682306233616302200154900
4 beat Graeme Gallus  22225317212308234017792202172100
5 beat Tony Hall tp 22264418832311234719222205186500
6 beat Elaine Coverdale  22263814592313234714472206147600
7 beat Jim Nicholls  22323920572317236221382212201000
8 beat Ian Bassett  22374420152320237320892217199400
9 beat Robert Fletcher tp 22545125142327241326182233248300
10 beat Tricia Devlin  22586419122333241919642236188600
11 beat Tricia Devlin tp 22627719092339242419582240188300
12 beat Ian Bassett tp 22689120222345243421142245200100
13 beat Ian Bassett tp 227510520172352244321042250199600
14 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 226811725292357242926662245250100
15 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 226112125332361241726782240250600
              
  18 NZ Open Championship Blocks 17-19.1.11                    
16 beat Rosemary Graham tp 226812620042365242720672245196900
17 beat Michael Wright tp 227913621552370244121552252213700
18 beat Brian Gilbert  228114015972374244215772253159400
19 lost to Steve Jones (tp) 225613919512375238819902237194700
20 lost to Ian Lines  224913524832375236925832231244500
              
  19 NZ Open Championship KO 19-23.1.11                    
21 beat John Prince  226313222492376239823172241221900
22 beat John Prince  227713122412379242222932251220900
23 lost to Mark Avery  226612923882380239925492243235100
24 lost to Mark Avery  225612323972380237925692235235800
              
  20 NZ Open Heenan Plate 19-23.1.11                    
25 beat Peter Filbee  226010818932380238519192239188500
26 beat Tim Murphy  22709821372382240422692246211100
27 beat David Wickham  22739118472384241119972249182600
28 beat Chris Shilling  22839121652387242922742256214300
29 lost to Ian Lines  22769024742388241125622250243500
30 beat Anthony Ritchie  22839120882390242321582256206100
31 beat Michael Wright  22939921682393243822282264214600
32 beat Peter Filbee  229810719292396244419972267190800
33 beat Claire Bassett  230411720352400245521522272202500
              
  44 AUS Victorian Gold Cup 26-27.2.11                    
34 beat Shaun Nuske tp 230712418162403245918962274180700
35 beat Adrian Palmer  231013318522407246219092277186800
36 lost to Judy Wembridge  228413318812407241619382259185400
37 beat Wendy Dickson  228713217992408241918492261177800
38 beat Tricia Devlin tpo 229212819252409242519832265190600
39 beat Grant Marlor tp 229511918102410242918642267179700
40 beat Simon Watkins tp 230511121822412244422392275217000
41 beat Ian Bassett  231110320202415245421222279199400
42 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 23009024002416243125212271237600
              
  64 AUS Men's Championship 19-22.3.11                    
43 beat Jock Capobianco  23017815932417243316782272158700
44 beat Jock Capobianco  23027115922418243516772273158700
45 beat Simon Watkins tp 23106921642420245222192280215100
46 lost to Simon Watkins  22966221832419240722642267216400
47 beat Simon Watkins  23045821732420242822432275215600
48 beat Ken Bald  23165723432422246524942286231700
49 beat Ken Bald tp 23276123282427249724622297230600
50 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 23216925362430248027212291252100
51 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 23147425422432246527362286252600
52 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 23087425482433245227492281253100
53 lost to Dwayne McCormick  22926921252431240622452266206100
54 beat Dwayne McCormick  22997321162431242622252272205600
55 beat Dwayne McCormick tp 23067721072432244322082277205000
              
  72 AUS Interstate Cup 23-27.3.11                    
56 lost to Neil Bonnar  22887320472430240020972262201800
57 lost to Greg Rowberry  22715720432426236221982246199000
58 beat Jock Capobianco tp 22724015732422236416362247157000
59 beat Ross Marshall tp 22762919792420237320152251197000
60 beat Tom Knight tp 22792119182417238120172254187200
61 beat Don Close tp 22821419392416238920242258191300
62 beat Callum Hyland tp 2282315612414239116222258154900
63 lost to Bob Beattie  2266-1616292410234217212239162200
64 beat Ken Edwards  2271-2720402407235621072245201800
65 beat Tim Murphy  2277-3320832405237021382251205600
              
  116 AUS VIC Rich River Classic 30.4-1.5.11                    
66 beat Anne Quinn  2277-3315392403237115882252153400
67 beat Doron Gunzburg  2278-3514562401237214512252145600
68 beat David Wren  2279-3717202399237618472254170600
69 beat Graeme Gallus tp 2280-3916692398237816522255165700
70 lost to David Wise  2263-4619462394233520272238193100
71 beat Trevor Bassett tp 2270-4620992392235121692245208900
72 lost to Lizzie Bassett  2250-5016472386230417212226163700
              
  257 Open Championship Swiss 2-5.7.11                    
73 beat Campbell Morrison  2256-5420362382232321262231198100
74 beat Martin French  2267-6022472381235723502241220800
75 beat Danny Huneycutt tp 2283-6424522382240425852255242300
76 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen (tp) 2278-6525232383239327432250249600
77 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 2268-7023802382237025162242235500
78 beat Chris Farthing  2279-6922312383240123562252221900
79 beat Hamish McIntosh  2285-7020502386242222442257203100
              
  262 Open Championship KO 6-10.7.11                    
80 beat Andrew Johnston  2295-6422212389244522962266219800
81 lost to Andrew Johnston (tp) 2282-6122372390240523362255221000
82 lost to Andrew Johnston (tp) 2270-6222532389237023702244222100
              
  263 Association Plate 6-10.7.11                    
83 beat Ian Plummer tp 2275-6019852389238321182248196100
84 lost to Jim Bast  2263-6522722387235623772238225200
              
  322 SCA Scottish Open Championship 30-31.7.11                    
85 beat Jonathan Lamb tp 2267-6718732385236219312241186000
86 beat Jonathan Lamb tp 2270-6318702384236819252244185700
87 lost to Dave Nick (tp) 2256-5721612381233923212231214400
88 beat Dave Nick tp 2264-5321492380236322972239213600
89 beat Dave Nick tp 2272-4621372380238422762247212800
90 lost to Hamish McIntosh (tp) 2259-4221672379235723752234211100
91 beat Hamish McIntosh tpo 2267-4221552379238323492241210300
92 beat Hamish McIntosh tp 2274-3621432381240623262248209600
              
  383 AUS VIC MCC 18-21.8.11                    
93 beat Eric Miller tp 2275-2416342383240816772249163900
94 beat Adrian Palmer tp 2277-1718582384241319242252186000
95 beat Don Ashton tp 2277-1215862386241416052253158400
96 beat Tony Chew tp 2279-918312388241919232255179200
97 beat Tricia Devlin tp 2283-620062391242921192259198600
              
  468 AUS 1st 8 (Eddie Hunt Trophy) 23-26.9.11                    
98 lost to Greg Fletcher  2274-222612391239323712249223700
99 beat Malcolm Fletcher tp 2282422332393242223512258220500
100 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 2275923792393239725242250234700
101 beat Ken Bald tp 22861124062396244025452263236700
102 beat Stephen Richards  22942122672400247124272272221800
103 lost to Robert Fletcher  22912926392404246328852268260300
104 beat Peter Landrebe  23013823112409249324342279229100
105 beat Greg Fletcher tp 23104422522416251523592288222300
106 beat Malcolm Fletcher  23195622012422253122772295217500
107 lost to Stephen Forster  23086623642427249624922286233200
108 lost to Ken Bald  23007024282429247125952278238600
109 lost to Stephen Richards  22876822722430243624352267222500
110 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 22845726752430243129312263262700
111 lost to Peter Landrebe (tp) 22754923242428240224782254230300
              
  526 AUS Open Championship Blocks 8-10.11.11                    
112 beat Lizzie Bassett tp 22764316812427240517582255167700
113 beat Stephen Howes  22773816292426240817432256159500
114 beat Liz Fleming  22793318642425241218302259188000
115 beat Martyn Prins tp 22812918582424241618332262183100
116 beat Tim Murphy tpo 22862820452424242720972267202200
117 beat David Wise  22903620132425244021362271199300
118 beat Greg Fletcher  23004822902428247424632281226200
              
  527 AUS Open Championship KO 10-13.11.11                    
119 beat Ian Bassett tp 23065820622431248521282286203300
120 beat Ian Bassett  23116920572435249421182291202800
121 lost to Tim Murphy (tpo) 22947620882436244822672276207400
122 beat Tim Murphy  23007920832437246622492282206800
123 beat Tim Murphy tp 23078420782440248222332287206300
124 beat Tim Murphy  23138820732443249622182293205800
125 lost to Jenny Clarke  23048624352445247226022285239800
126 lost to Jenny Clarke (tpo) 22968024442445245126232277240500
127 beat Jenny Clarke tp 23127824272448249225822290239200
128 lost to Jenny Clarke  23037224372449246826062282240000
129 lost to Malcolm Fletcher  22916722982448244225552272226800
130 lost to Malcolm Fletcher (tp) 22806123092447242025772262227800
              
  538 AUS VIC ACA Bronze Medal 26-27.11.11                    
131 beat Tony Chew tp 22845319672446243021072265190100
132 beat Adrian Palmer tp 22874219002445243620042268190100
133 lost to Ken Bald (tp) 22783222852443240222932258226700
134 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 22712023762440238225222250234400
135 lost to Ian Bassett  2260121232435235022822236209100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

27 September 2021 01:02:35

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph