BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Kevin Carter in 2011

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  47 SA Western Province 27.2-5.3.11                    
1 lost to Mark Avery  1902-3123721955199325071882233600
2 lost to William Louw  1897-2621161957197922061876207700
3 beat Bob Stephens  1901-2316631961199417851881165900
4 beat Judith Hanekom  1908-2017931966201418891890179900
5 lost to Lionel Tibble  1905-2122401970200523441886220100
6 lost to Mike Town  1895-2218671970197319191874184500
7 lost to Jim Field  1887-2319471968195120511865192100
8 lost to Paul Swaffield  1881-2720061965193621371858198700
              
  96 Sussex County Southwick Salver 16-17.4.11                    
9 beat Paul Castell  1892-2719881965196720141871196400
10 lost to Jonathan Hills (tpo) 1889-2122461965196124061867220600
              
  97 Sussex County WP 16-17.4.11                    
11 beat Avril Rangoni-Machiavelli  1891-2113681965196313591869136900
12 beat Nigel Polhill  1901-1319851967198820471881196900
13 lost to Paul Castell (tp) 1894-1120031967197020381873197500
14 lost to Robert Alexander  1887-1119271966195220321864189400
15 beat Dick Knapp  1894-818331966196818491873181500
16 beat Jeff Rushby  1895-313211966196912781874133400
17 beat Jolyon Creasey  1899-516391967197616231879164600
              
  114 Surbiton Easter WE 24-25.4.11                    
18 beat Nick Harvey  1908-319271971200620281891192200
19 beat Paul Castell  1918520151978203520511903198400
20 beat Andrew Gregory  19231217741985205118531910176600
21 lost to Samir Patel  19222424601991204826231909243500
              
  141 SECF Woking v Surbiton 11.5.11                    
22 lost to Jeff Dawson (tp) 19203923801996204224861906235000
              
  174 Surbiton WE 28-30.5.11                    
23 beat Tim Dutton  19245515962001204816221910160500
24 lost to Mary Knapp  19096918102003201319031898180300
25 beat Tudor Jenkins  19148115982005202216661902160400
26 lost to Jonathan Lamb  19018518912003199119481891187300
27 lost to Ian Plummer  18898019432000196920591882193200
28 lost to Dick Knapp  18796819581995194920801872192400
29 beat Simon Whiteley  18885717781992196918461880174900
              
  184 Woking Midsummer A 3-5.6.11                    
30 beat Jeff Dawson  19065023631994201524401898233200
31 lost to Mike Town  18973819321994199220771888191400
32 lost to Nigel Polhill  18902720021992197120841880198700
33 beat Malcolm Bigg  18991818831992199419051890187100
34 lost to Peter Nash  18941120971991198022151884207000
              
  209 Hamptworth WE 11-12.6.11                    
35 beat David Williams  19011018141992200118941892178900
36 lost to Nigel Polhill  18951420281991198421511884201700
37 lost to Strat Liddiard  18861418631987195319191873184300
38 beat Jonathan Lamb  18941718671986197719071883185500
39 lost to Nick Butler  18891721041984196422271877207400
40 beat Graham Gale  19002219751986199920961889195300
              
  235 Compton Summer Tournament 24-26.6.11                    
41 beat David Temple  19032515461988200515901893155200
42 beat Roger Wood  19113218501992202819361902183900
43 lost to Robert Alexander  19033519911993200520961892194300
44 beat Graham Thompson  19054014551994200914381895146300
45 beat Jolyon Creasey  19094516091997201515991899162200
46 beat Philip Windred  19154617192000202917971905171200
47 lost to Alan Cottle  19054819212000200220201895190300
48 beat Hilary Smith  19074514362001200513831897144500
              
  281 Seniors A (Trevor Williams) 12-17.7.11                    
49 lost to Richard Griffiths  19003720271999198921851889199400
50 beat Dave Mundy  19133120892002202221051903206000
51 lost to David Mooney  19012217592000198518311890174700
52 beat David Richards  19081318052001200618881897176200
53 beat Alan Cottle  1917719472004203620601908192600
54 beat Peter Death  1924518382009205318731916182000
55 beat Cliff Jones  1931718832015207019011925184200
              
  285 Seniors Egyptian 12-17.7.11                    
56 beat David Richards  19381518242022208419241931177700
              
  338 Championship of Surrey 5-7.8.11                    
57 lost to Stuart Lawrence (tp) 19322920782026206522091924206400
58 beat Stuart Lawrence  19454620672033209821761937205100
59 lost to Stuart Lawrence (tp) 19376320732037207821961930205800
              
  339 Championship of Surrey Plate 5-7.8.11                    
60 beat David Mooney  19447417532042208818291936174400
61 beat Dick Knapp  19598820142049211021221947197300
62 lost to Ian Plummer  19469719872053208921041937196400
63 beat Graham Gale  196110519592058210720281947192900
64 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 195611023032062209924011944227400
65 lost to Jamie Burch  195311124412065209325141941240900
66 beat Jonathan Lamb  196511218792069210719361950186500
67 lost to Jamie Burch  196211824462072210225271948241400
68 beat Jerry Guest  197312618372076211519401955181800
              
  361 Edgbaston WE 13-14.8.11                    
69 lost to Ian Parkinson  195112717642076207518541940175800
70 beat Gary Bennett  196212818112077208718091947178600
71 beat Jerry Guest  197312918552079210619671955183100
72 lost to Nigel Polhill  196212620902080208922601947207300
73 lost to Andrew Gregory  194312418172078205319221934180800
74 beat Sean Sheridan  194611915282076205715421937152400
              
  390 Crake Valley WE 20-21.8.11                    
75 lost to Peter Wardle  192810717992071202118811923176900
              
  391 Crake Valley WP 20-21.8.11                    
76 beat Avril Rangoni-Machiavelli  19309513432066202212971924134100
77 lost to Paul Castell  19188419452060200019861913191300
78 lost to Lee Hartley  19097320562053198621661906202800
79 beat Alan Pidcock  19186518012048200218721913178200
              
  424 Nottingham WE 3-4.9.11                    
80 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 19155623572043199423821911232400
81 lost to Paul Swaffield  19075020092037197521111902198900
82 beat Debbie Cornelius  19204520302034200921071915202700
83 beat Andrew Gregory  19274317872033202618461922177800
84 lost to Peter Moore  19113615992028198316641906158100
85 lost to Richard White (tp) 19082621952023197122571901216700
86 beat Peter Thompson tp 19121816972019198216741906168000
87 lost to James Death (tp) 1911724972015197926361905246200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

21 September 2021 11:40:18

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph