BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Philip Bateman in 2011

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  9 AUS VIC Portland 3-7.1.11                    
1 beat John Arney  1475-5215291465151114931462152400
2 lost to Gavin Bow  1461-6013591466147914101449136700
3 lost to Virginia Arney  1447-6713891464144814021438139300
4 lost to Ted Ross  1435-7014351460141914061428144200
5 lost to Alleyn Best  1426-7315461454140015581420154800
6 lost to David Wise  1424-7519271448139720101418190000
              
  59 AUS SA Victor Harbor Tournamen 7-11.3.11                    
7 lost to Greg Rowberry (tp) 1422-7319651443139520871417193400
8 lost to David Wise  1420-7619591438139320831415194500
9 beat Marga Podnieks  1436-7415781437143216131428156300
10 lost to Graham Whiteway  1433-7017971436142618911425175200
11 lost to Creina Dawson  1427-6716811434141316621420166300
12 lost to Pauline Walkom  1418-6415321430139715851412153000
13 beat Eugene Dunstan  1432-5615221430143215501425151500
              
  234 AUS SA Division 2 24-26.6.11                    
14 lost to Jim Curtis  1427-4816871429142117201420167500
15 lost to Creina Dawson  1421-4216321427140716421414161900
16 lost to Russell Kopp  1416-4016031424139316251408159900
17 lost to Doug Amey  1411-4816641419138116471403167000
18 beat Gavin Bow  1419-5013411418140513391412134300
19 beat John Arney  1433-4715671420144316181426156400
              
  357 AUS SA Broadview Challenge 12-14.8.11                    
20 beat Howard Wood  1444-3815011426147315071438150100
21 lost to Leah O'Neil  1437-3315731429145516221430156400
22 lost to Margaret Strickland  1430-3515291429143615731422152700
23 lost to Alec Smith  1425-3716461429142316731417164000
24 beat John Zuringer  1436-3315151431145615331429151200
25 beat Kay Seeary  1446-2214891436148214591441150400
26 lost to John Arney  1440-1615851439146616501434158700
              
  487 AUS SA Selectors Invitation B 2.10.11                    
27 beat Philip Wise  1448-1214381444149014261445144000
28 lost to Kay Chynoweth  1443-1516141447147416711438160800
29 lost to John Zuringer  1438-1916101449146117071431159300
              
  489 AUS SA Selectors Invitation D 3.10.11                    
30 lost to Norma Amey  1431-2215311447143615001423151800
31 beat Doug Amey  1443-2316141450147115761438163200
32 beat John Zuringer  1454-1815691455150516061451156000
              
  508 AUS SA North Adelaide Swiss 21.10-11.11.11                    
33 lost to Doug Amey  1449-1516311458148516141445164300
34 lost to Russell Kopp  1445-1016861460147517871440167200
              
  534 AUS SA North Adelaide Mens 18-20.11.11                    
35 lost to Harley Watts (tp) 1444-623631461147424691439233400
36 lost to Tim O'Leary (tp) 1444-120861463147322191438201900
37 lost to Mark Prater  1443620891463147021211437207100
38 lost to Bryan Dawson  14421720981464146821141436206900
39 lost to Greg Rowberry (tp) 14412519971464146420251434196900
40 lost to David Wise (tp) 14402620021464146221051433198400
41 lost to Roger Buddle  14372718731463145719361430185700
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Thu, 19 May 2022 12:53:34 +0100

24 May 2022 09:54:55

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.