BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Robert Moss in 2011

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  86 Cheltenham B 7-10.4.11                    
1 beat Sanaa Hallam  15669516841586160116681557168700
2 lost to Matt Holmes  15569216721586158217371549165800
3 beat Peter Stone  15669214591587160114441557145800
4 beat Ray Meads  15799615621591162515681567155400
5 beat Chris Donovan  159110315221596164314891576151800
6 lost to Nigel Amos  157910516291599162117151567163100
7 beat Gordon Weir  159210715591604164716071577153800
8 beat Andrew Wise  160410915451611167316311586154800
              
  110 Cheltenham Easter WE 22-25.4.11                    
9 lost to Graham Roberts  159410717111615165317811579171200
              
  111 Cheltenham Egyptian 22-25.4.11                    
10 beat Roger Schofield  161211417141621168017971592169800
11 lost to Alison Thursfield  159811716271625166017001583163000
12 beat Brian Shorney  161211715941631167916201593158500
13 beat John Wells  162211514811637169014671601148300
14 beat Doug Sinclair  163111314321643169813581607143200
15 beat Chris Hague  163911014461649170613831614144500
16 lost to Klim Seabright  162510416411652168316741604163500
              
  128 SWF: Bear v East Dorset 1.5.11                    
17 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 162310021361655167821641602210700
18 lost to William Ormerod  16199119581657167120621598193300
              
  207 SWF: Nailsea v Bear 11.6.11                    
19 lost to John Grimshaw  16098417311656165117841591172700
              
  224 Bristol B WE 18-19.6.11                    
20 lost to Tony Backhouse  15957115051652161615061579150400
21 lost to Rosemary Gugan  15876217491647160118081572173800
22 lost to Geoff Hughes  15795017001640158016961564166900
23 beat Ray Meads  15883815331636160215091574152400
24 beat Brian Shorney  15953114921635162014571582149000
              
  255 Nailsea B WE 2-3.7.11                    
25 lost to Brian Shorney  15852615191630158715161570151200
26 beat Peter Dyke  15902314151627160013461577140900
27 lost to Tim Jolliff  15832316751622158016981569167000
              
  256 Nailsea B WP 2-3.7.11                    
28 lost to Ryan Cabble  15772416961617156517081561169300
29 beat Neil Kellett  15832314641613158114531569146700
              
  311 Cheltenham B (Money Salver) 25-30.7.11                    
30 lost to Alison Thursfield  15752716041608155816521560161200
31 beat Peter Francis  15862716931606159517461573168600
32 beat Graham Roberts  15973116791608162817001586167700
33 lost to Carol Smith  15913117741609161619021580177300
34 beat Pauline Reid  16002915611612163915451589155900
              
  355 Sidmouth B 11-13.8.11                    
35 beat Mike AJ Taylor  16062614431616165113931596144800
36 beat Gordon Weir  16133015131621166814861604150300
37 lost to Richard Kimberley  16043116261624164316951595162800
38 beat David Marsh  16143116341629167417121606162100
39 beat Derek Andrew  16193513991634168413541612141400
40 beat David Temple  16273315541641170415911621155800
41 beat Peter Hills  16323813671648171313401625137300
42 lost to Richard Wood  16223816131652168416821615161100
              
  404 AUT Austrian Open Wine Cup 26-28.8.11                    
43 beat Heinz Hackl  16273814321656169714441621141500
44 lost to Stephen Mulliner  16273325071660169726681620246100
45 beat Don Gaunt  16433519931668173719751637198100
46 lost to Max Walderdorff  16343616791673171618241626161000
47 lost to Klaus Gollhofer  16263417011675169317661617167600
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 05 May 2021 16:46:45 +0100

06 May 2021 14:44:03

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph