BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Tim Murphy in 2011

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  3 AUS Vic Open Championship 30.12.10-2.1.11                    
1 lost to Don Ashton  20933615412158219216042077154500
2 beat Judy Evans tp 20954315542161219415122079155400
3 beat Ray Davis  20975516272164219816892081162100
4 beat Greg Rowberry  21046718922168221119502086186300
5 beat Neil MacLachlan  21067416112172221416292088160700
6 beat Marie Calthorpe  21077714612176221614622089144500
7 beat Colin Clark  21117917282180222218022092170600
8 lost to Greg Fletcher  21028022322181220323472085220400
9 beat Tricia Devlin  21098319152184221619692091189000
10 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 21068625162186221026252088248500
11 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 21038825182188220326322085248800
              
  18 NZ Open Championship Blocks 17-19.1.11                    
12 beat Mark Avery  21228723492193225124572100231600
13 lost to Phillip Drew  21148422832196223124212093225100
14 beat Mike Crashley  21208718482200224519512098183400
15 beat John Hearnshaw  21259118112204225318262102180100
16 beat Anthony Ritchie  21379520872210227721482111205800
              
  19 NZ Open Championship KO 19-23.1.11                    
17 lost to Jenny Clarke (tp) 213110224502214226626162107238900
18 lost to Jenny Clarke  212610724552218225626262103239300
              
  20 NZ Open Heenan Plate 19-23.1.11                    
19 beat Richard Kimberley  212811015832221225915752104158500
20 beat Nina Mayard-Husson  213711619352225227320392110191900
21 beat Jared Keeman (otp) 214813120432230228921022118201000
22 lost to Kevin Beard  213713722702233226924042111224600
23 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 213214224692235225825432107242900
24 lost to John McInnes  210713717492233221318512090173600
25 beat John Yarrall tp 210913315312232221615462091152600
26 beat Rosemary Graham  212112820352232223821422100200800
27 lost to Peter Filbee  210111819342230219920032085191100
              
  51 AUS NSW 3 and Under 5-6.3.11                    
28 beat Alix Verge  210710218522228220818682090183300
29 beat Stephen Richards  21218321412229223622342101210300
30 lost to Mike Hughes  21056119562227220521532087192900
31 beat Alison Sharpe  21134819912227222320762094196000
32 beat Trevor Bassett  21224520772228224321112104207800
33 lost to Stephen Richards  21143721792227222223272095214300
              
  64 AUS Men's Championship 19-22.3.11                    
34 lost to Ross Marshall  21032720202224218321372083202100
35 beat Ross Marshall  21102320132223221021102091201300
36 beat Ross Marshall  21172220062224223320872099200400
37 lost to Alan Sands  21111822442223221123672092220700
38 lost to Alan Sands  21052022542220219123872084221400
              
  68 AUS Men's 9th to 16th 19-22.3.11                    
39 lost to Jeff Newcombe  20961221112216216421772074209100
40 lost to Jeff Newcombe  2089-021232210214022012065210000
              
  70 AUS Men's 13th to 16th 21-22.3.11                    
41 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 2080-1120932203211921542055208500
42 lost to Trevor Bassett  2072-2321042195210121722046209400
              
  72 AUS Interstate Cup 23-27.3.11                    
43 beat Ian Smith  2073-3514942187210415342047149400
44 beat Bob Beattie  2076-5016272181211217072049161900
45 beat David Wise  2083-6119342177213220022057191900
46 lost to Neil Bonnar  2071-7620652171210521382046203300
47 beat Jock Capobianco  2073-8715702166211016302048156700
48 beat Ross Marshall  2083-9319612163212919762056195300
49 beat Tom Knight tp 2091-9719092162214719922062186300
50 beat Don Close  2099-9419212162216419882068189900
51 lost to Greg Fletcher  2091-9722722161215224252062224400
52 lost to Kevin Beard  2083-9822772159213823702056225100
              
  109 AUS Armstrong Trophy 22-25.4.11                    
53 lost to Albert Rutten  2065-10319522154210219662043193900
54 lost to Greg Rowberry  2051-10120532148208021772032200200
55 beat Alan Honey  2060-9919002144209618922039187800
56 beat Graham Whiteway tp 2067-10118172141211018892043177400
57 lost to Tim O'Leary  2049-10319312136208120672030189500
58 beat Roger Buddle tp 2059-10519292133210420212038192400
59 lost to Jim Nicholls  2050-10822212130209424112030215800
60 lost to Dwayne McCormick  2039-11021352125207722662021208600
61 lost to Ken Bald (tp) 2034-11224002120207325742018235900
62 lost to Liz Fleming otp 2020-12020312114204520592007200400
63 beat Simon Hockey  2040-12421972111208322532021216300
              
  470 AUS 3rd 8 (The Tingey Tray) 23-26.9.11                    
64 beat Alan Walsh  2053-12319962111210820482030198100
65 beat Charlotte Morgan  2064-12219562112212920182038193000
66 lost to Mark Prater  2052-12521302112210922412030211700
67 beat Mike Hughes  2063-12119552114213120392038193000
68 lost to Ken Edwards  2047-11920202113210321102026199900
69 beat John Hardy  2060-11120032114212420022036199400
70 lost to Rosemary Graham 2046-9820482113210221942026203100
71 lost to Alan Walsh  2032-9020192109207520972015199600
72 beat Charlotte Morgan  2042-8319332108209519712023191200
73 beat Mark Prater  2056-7421012110212521592034208800
74 beat Mike Hughes  2063-6019172112214219522041189500
75 lost to Ken Edwards  2052-5320282113211421242030200900
76 beat John Hardy  2062-4120442115213920822040202000
77 beat Rosemary Graham tp 2069-3219762119215920322049197100
              
  507 AUS NSW ACA Bronze Medal 21-23.10.11                    
78 lost to Charlotte Morgan  2058-2719792120212921112037196600
79 beat Ken Edwards  2066-2219942122215020272045196900
80 beat Rosemary Graham  2072-2019612126216719922053195200
81 lost to Alison Sharpe  2063-2120202127213821362042200300
82 lost to Alan Honey  2050-2618602125210319722028185500
83 lost to Mike Hughes  2038-2619062120206619332014187600
84 beat Jim Nicholls  2050-2621972118210222232027215300
85 lost to Stephen Richards (tp) 2045-3022862116209324342022224000
86 lost to Alan Walsh  2036-3320272112206721032011200400
              
  526 AUS Open Championship Blocks 8-10.11.11                    
87 beat Martyn Prins  2042-3218702109208418532018184300
88 beat Liz Fleming  2047-3218682108209918342025188300
89 beat Stephen Howes tp 2050-2816212108210917252027159000
90 lost to Kevin Beard (tpo) 2045-2222862107209724272022226700
91 lost to Greg Fletcher (tp) 2041-1622982106208824972017227200
92 beat David Wise  2049-1219992107212221032027198400
              
  527 AUS Open Championship KO 10-13.11.11                    
93 beat Ken Bald tp 2062-423882113217324572043234400
94 beat Ken Bald  2075923712123222024092059232800
95 beat Kevin Beard tpo 20881922942135226724482074227600
96 lost to Kevin Beard  20833023002145224924662068228200
97 lost to Kevin Beard (tp) 20783723072153223324822063228700
98 lost to Kevin Beard  20734423132158221824962058229300
              
  532 AUS Open Championship Z KO 12-13.11.11                    
99 lost to Greg Fletcher  20674722772162220324202052224700
100 beat Greg Fletcher  20825322652168224023842066223200
101 lost to Greg Fletcher (tp) 20765922702173222324012060223900
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

06 December 2021 22:53:58

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph