BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Frances Ransom in 2012

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  168 MR: Bristol v Woking 22.5.12                    
1 beat Bill Wood-Roe  1614-3016501644162915961602165900
2 beat Annabel McDiarmid  1626-2317701646166317581616178600
              
  217 SWF: Sidmouth v Cedar Park 14.6.12                    
3 beat Derek Andrew  1631-2113861649167213471622138700
              
  225 Bristol B WE 16-17.6.12                    
4 lost to Wendy Betteridge  1619-2015001648163815391609151500
5 beat Robert Moss  1627-1415661649165915451618156300
6 lost to Jaimie Mussi  1620-917091648163917681610170000
              
  226 Bristol B WP 16-17.6.12                    
7 beat Geoff Hughes  1628-316221649165816011620160900
8 lost to Richard Wood  1621716711648164317751611167300
              
  237 MR: Medway v Bristol 20.6.12                    
9 lost to Paul Miles  1614516961646162317621603169600
              
  250 SWF: Budleigh v Cedar Park 24.6.12                    
10 lost to Chris Donovan  1606-616001641160016651592159700
              
  285 SWF: Bristol v Taunton Deane 10.7.12                    
11 beat Tim Jolliff  1615-1216641640163016731604166000
12 lost to Jonathan Wolfe  1607-1616591637160817051595167200
              
  387 Medway Midweek 21-23.8.12                    
13 beat David Parkins  1619-2117511638164517811609174200
14 lost to David Parkins  1613-2317581637162717991602174900
15 lost to David Parkins  1607-3017651634161218141595175600
              
  388 Medway Midweek Plate 21-23.8.12                    
16 beat Paul Miles  1618-3616681635164216801607166000
17 beat Alex Jardine  1630-3117941639168018431621178400
18 lost to John Bateson  1617-2814371639164014311607144000
19 lost to Bob Stephens  1609-3216511637161616731598164700
20 lost to Jon Diamond  1601-3317021633159917831590170900
              
  427 Selectors' Weekend 7-9.9.12                    
21 lost to Rod Ashwell  1597-4118711629158919241585184900
22 lost to Nick Steiner  1592-4818231624158019091579179000
23 beat Roger Wood  1608-5118501624162319461595184400
24 lost to Beatrice McGlen  1601-5417751622160717971589177100
25 lost to Kevin Wells  1590-6316311618158416631580163300
26 beat David Brydon  1602-6515881617160915681590159700
27 beat Derek Knight  1614-5916631620163916641602163700
              
  509 Women's World Championship Blk 21-23.10.12                    
28 lost to Virginia Arney  1599-5514301617159815091588144100
29 lost to Ann Sharp  1591-5016891613157717561580168500
30 lost to Chloe Aberley  1588-4319671609157120431577195600
31 lost to Anna Miller  1584-4318631604156119351572184700
32 lost to Heather Ross  1571-4914891596152615271560149000
              
  511 Women's World Championship Pla 23-28.10.12                    
33 beat Virginia Arney  1578-5414021592154714311567141600
34 lost to Kerri-Ann Organ  1563-6214221583151113831554143100
35 lost to Susan Bertram  1545-8013511573147613531539135000
36 beat Lynda Davis  1548-9211541564148411141542116000
37 beat Elaine Coverdale  1565-10316321559152016641554161700
38 lost to Alison Wall  1558-11318131555151018201549179300
39 lost to Robbie Easther  1543-12115431547148214861539155600
40 lost to Anne Quinn  1530-12315971539146616681530159600
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

17 June 2021 06:55:26

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph