BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Martin Clarke in 2012

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  43 AUS WA State Championship Div1 18-19.2.12                    
1 beat Wendy Prendiville tp 2273-3313492307230613272247134600
2 beat John Hunt tp 2273-3014322307230715202247145100
3 beat Bill Roy tp 2274-3515482307230815462248153300
4 beat Carl Perrin tp 2276-3118262308231418582251181500
5 beat Ross Marshall  2279-2519442309232319752254193900
6 lost to Merryl Garrod  2264-2819532307228420842238195200
7 beat Peter Ross tp 2271-3721182307230221392245210800
              
  65 AUS Men's Championship 17-20.3.12                    
8 beat Jeff Newcombe  2278-3821472308232922352253213300
9 lost to Jeff Newcombe (tp) 2265-4221582307229322722240214600
10 beat Jeff Newcombe  2273-4421512308232122432248213800
11 lost to Ian Dumergue (tp) 2265-4423902308230224992241236700
12 lost to Ian Dumergue (tp) 2258-4723962306228425162234237400
              
  71 AUS Men's Z 19-20.3.12                    
13 lost to Alan Sands (tp) 2246-5422032303226322692222217600
14 beat Alan Sands  2255-5321932302228322492231216700
15 lost to Alan Sands (tp) 2243-6022062299226122702219217800
              
  74 AUS Interstate Cup 21-25.3.12                    
16 beat Greg Bury  2255-6022712299229523872230222300
17 beat Terry Ericson tp 2263-5021622300232122842238212400
18 lost to Robert Fletcher  2260-4526242301231628052234259800
19 beat Stephen Forster  2273-3924022305235525482248237800
20 beat Peter Landrebe tp 2283-2823362311238924952260231700
21 lost to Stephen Richards (tp) 2276-1823272315236924902250229100
22 lost to Dwayne McCormick  2266-1422032317234123502238216300
23 lost to Neil Bonnar  2254-820892316230722082224206100
24 beat Rob McAdam tp 2256-1017692316231117852226175300
25 beat Michael Wood  2258-1918322316231819132228181200
              
  107 AUS Moorabinda Invitational 21-22.4.12                    
26 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 2251-2323592315230325072221232900
27 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 2244-3123692313228925212213233700
28 beat Chris Williams  2255-4222572314231823392223221200
29 beat Chris Williams tp 2265-4722472316234523132233220200
              
  118 WCF World Championship Block A 28-30.4.12                    
30 beat Martin Stephenson tp 2267-4717942318234917962235177400
31 lost to Reg Bamford (tp) 2264-4326832320234428872232264700
32 beat Leo Nikora  2269-3820012323236021082237198200
33 beat Peter Landrebe tp 2280-3123712328240525402250234800
34 beat Anthony Ritchie tp 2286-2521172335242422242257210000
35 beat Tricia Devlin tp 2288-1719302341243119872260190700
36 beat Gabrielle Higgins  2293-421092348244621782267208600
37 lost to Ken Bald  2283322062351240022352255221500
38 beat Paul Skinley  2294923992357244325602268237200
              
  127 WCF World Championship KO 2-6.5.12                    
39 lost to Samir Patel (tp) 22881724202361242225922261239200
40 lost to Samir Patel (tp) 22822124262364240326112254240000
              
  129 WCF World Championship Bowl 3-6.5.12                    
41 lost to Stephen Mulliner  22772224782366238926132248245900
42 lost to Stephen Mulliner (tp) 22722324852366237626262242246400
              
  131 WCF World Championship Shield 4-5.5.12                    
43 beat Richard Griffiths tpo 22752719202367238119712246188500
44 beat Tommy Harrington tp 22762416502368238317572247164300
45 beat Jim Field tpo 22772917852369238617712249175200
46 beat Brian Cumming tpo 22873322832372240723922259225200
              
  202 AUS WA Ida Thorpe Trophy 9-10.6.12                    
47 beat Olive Cannum tp 22873312932374240712872259129400
48 beat Beryl Twigger  22873812912376240712772260129200
49 beat Gwen Anderson  22883913852378240813172260139800
50 beat Merle Barber tp 22883715262380240915792261153000
51 beat John Jury  22893416312382241117232262163200
              
  278 AUS WA Moorabinda A 7-8.7.12                    
52 beat Sandra Stevenson tp 22903615762384241216152262157100
53 beat John Jury tp 22914016452386241417572264164500
54 beat Basil Ladyman  22914315522387241616652264152200
55 beat Megan Reynolds tpo 22924716772389241817572266168600
56 beat Eric Ayling tp 22955418552391242319422268184400
              
  451 AUS WA Champion of Champions 15-16.9.12                    
57 beat Bill Roy  22956715312393242415412269152200
58 beat Jock Capobianco  22968016052395242515962270159100
59 lost to David Ward  22748218012394237919042251178700
60 beat Carl Perrin  22778118332394238418942254182100
61 beat Jannine Hawker tp 22807718852394239120082257187200
62 lost to Merryl Garrod  22616719212391234820192240192800
63 beat Peter Ross  22695521262389236521822247210700
              
  507 AUS WA York Invitational WE 20-21.10.12                    
64 beat Bill Roy tp 22693915502388236615812248153500
65 beat Helen Collins  22701815272387236715872249152400
66 beat Max Woolf tp 2271-116672386237118062250163500
67 beat Carl Perrin  2272-717802385237417762252176800
68 beat Eric Ayling  2274-1818502385238019302255184000
69 beat Jeff Newcombe  2282-2422202386240623722263219700
              
  515 AUS WA Moorabinda WE 27-28.10.12                    
70 beat Murray Hawker  2283-2116072387240716692264161300
71 beat Max Woolf  2284-1316302389241017312265161100
72 beat Zac Reid tp 2286-018782390241418842268185500
73 beat Murray Hawker  22871216122392241516822269161700
              
  529 AUS WA ACA Bronze Medal 10-11.11.12                    
74 beat Jock Capobianco tp 22872716492393241716812270161900
75 beat Carl Perrin  22893717792395242017852272176600
76 lost to Eric Ayling  22723918782394237520022254186900
77 beat Jannine Hawker tp 22753718602393238019112257183500
78 beat Peter Ross  22813521162393239421542263209500
79 lost to Alan Sands  22702621912391236222992251216100
80 beat Jeff Newcombe  22781622172391238723452260219400
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

20 June 2021 20:52:49

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph