BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Tim Murphy in 2012

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  22 AUS ACT Canberra Open 26-30.1.12                    
1 lost to David Wise  20625819722174218720472047195800
2 beat Greg Diprose  20665417292176219417942051171400
3 lost to Alan Honey  20524518862174215619862036186900
4 beat John Byers  20554217212173216116932040172600
5 beat Jonathan Bowen  20593617642173216917842044174400
6 beat Robin Shenton  20613214972173217215352046148600
7 beat Martyn Prins  20672619102174218719802052188100
8 lost to Charlotte Morgan  20571519812172215520862040197000
9 beat Stephen Richards  20691023032174219624412055225500
10 beat Tricia Devlin  20751219572177221320372063193700
11 beat Charlotte Morgan  20822319702182222920462070195600
12 beat Charlotte Morgan  20893719642187224420312078194900
13 beat Stephen Richards  21045222942194228124162092224700
14 beat Stephen Richards  21217322802204231323842105223400
              
  58 AUS NSW 3 and Under 9-11.3.12                    
15 beat Mike Hughes  21279318912213232119272110186700
16 beat Martyn Prins  213411818802222232719162115185000
17 beat Stephen Howes tp 213714115982231233016682117157900
18 lost to Trevor Bassett  212315621952236230423372108216800
19 lost to Peter Landrebe (tp) 211416523292240228824862102230900
20 beat Alan Walsh  212717220362245230421112110201100
21 lost to Alix Verge  210517419482247226620882096193000
              
  65 AUS Men's Championship 17-20.3.12                    
22 beat Callum Hyland  210916816552248227117502098163300
23 beat Callum Hyland tp 211215416522250227617452100163100
24 lost to Alan Sands (tp) 210013522102250224422762092217900
25 beat Alan Sands  211812121942252227622442104216700
26 lost to Alan Sands (tp) 210711022042251224422762095217600
              
  67 AUS Men's Y 18-20.3.12                    
27 beat Alan Walsh  211710220152252225620542103198700
28 lost to Alan Walsh  21028920252250222720832090200000
29 beat Alan Walsh  21128020182249224120692098199200
30 beat Jeff Newcombe  21257921532250226222472109214000
31 lost to Jeff Newcombe (tp) 21148221632250224222672100214900
32 lost to Jeff Newcombe (tp) 21038721722248222322862091215800
              
  74 AUS Interstate Cup 21-25.3.12                    
33 beat Callum Hyland  21069216542246222817382093163400
34 beat Bob Beattie  21089715652245223015712095155500
35 beat Albert Rutten tp 212010120502245225321792103202000
36 beat David Wise  212910719962247227020852111198000
37 lost to Alan Sands  211811122072247224523032102218200
38 lost to Jeff Newcombe  210611121712245222222942093215600
39 beat John Hardy  211510919422244223219152100193200
40 lost to Tom Knight (tp) 209810520162241219921252087197800
41 beat Greg Fletcher tp 21179922912241223924402101226700
42 lost to Malcolm Fletcher (tp) 21059021712239221222372092215100
              
  213 AUS Patron's Trophy 9-11.6.12                    
43 lost to Alison Sharpe  20937321092235218822512081208000
44 beat Alison Sharpe  21045520942233221622232091207000
45 lost to Alison Sharpe  20953621092230219222472081208000
              
  214 AUS Patron's Trophy Y 9-11.6.12                    
46 beat Alix Verge tp 21001819502229221120762088193000
47 beat Alix Verge  2106219412229222920592094192400
48 beat Alan Honey  2112-519842230224821112101194800
              
  486 AUS 2nd 8 (Tom Howat Cup) 5-8.10.12                    
49 beat Jim Nicholls  2123-922482234227923172114222000
50 lost to Alan Walsh  2114-1421322235225322842104210200
51 lost to Greg Fletcher (tp) 2108-1122222235222822812095219800
52 beat Trevor Bassett  2118-522172237226123422108219400
53 beat Ken Bald  2129622812241229423652122225700
54 lost to Ian Bassett  21201720922242226021652110207300
55 lost to Bruce Fleming (tp) 21142222842243224324272103225700
56 lost to Jim Nicholls  21092422732241222423782096224100
              
  522 AUS NSW Open Championship 2-4.11.12                    
57 lost to Stephen Pearce  20931615082236217615182077150600
58 beat Stephen Howes  20941515632232217915512079154300
59 beat Ken Edwards  21011220072229219820652087198800
60 beat Mike Hughes tpo 2105618162227220618232091179900
61 beat Ted Salter  2107-117552226221418392095173800
62 beat David Stanton  2108-414902226221615042096147700
63 beat Alan Honey  2115-120132226223520892103197700
64 beat Alix Verge  2121220152229225521242111198400
65 lost to Peter Landrebe  2116823242229223824202104228700
              
  553 AUS NSW ACA Bronze Medal 8-10.12.12                    
66 lost to Ken Edwards  2108720992228221422742093207300
67 beat Claire Bassett  21151020312229223721612102202100
68 beat Alison Sharpe tp 21221820762231225921582111204500
69 beat Alan Walsh  21302520832235227821352120206000
70 lost to Alan Honey  21182819692235223720032106192900
71 beat Alix Verge  21242919792236225320452112195600
72 beat Stephen Richards  21353321792239227822272124216600
73 lost to Jim Nicholls  21284022632241225723752116224000
74 lost to Rosemary Graham 21184821362240223323072105209200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

06 December 2021 23:05:31

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph