BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Brian Cumming in 2013

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  44 USA Steuber Invitational Block 21-23.2.13                    
1 beat Stuart Lawrence  2254-12221032395229821642233208000
2 lost to Danny Huneycutt (tp) 2245-13424532389228826072226241100
3 beat Bob Van Tassell  2251-13919492383229919922230189600
4 lost to Jim Bast  2237-14722952377228024222221226600
5 beat Colin Irwin  2248-14621042372229621092228207900
6 lost to Mike Taylor (tp) 2223-14619232365225720682211189300
7 lost to Chris Patmore otp 2208-15022392356223423092201222200
              
  46 USA Steuber Invitational KO 23-24.2.13                    
8 lost to Leo McBride (tp) 2198-15423402348221824212193230400
9 lost to Leo McBride (tp) 2187-16023472338220424352186231100
              
  52 USA Steuber Invitational Plate 24.2.13                    
10 beat Bob Van Tassell  2195-16819322330221719582190188300
11 beat Bill Mead  2196-18215982323222016462191159600
              
  101 USA North Carolina Open 11-14.4.13                    
12 beat Jon Essick  2201-18918142317223219462194179000
13 beat Bob Roth tp 2203-20415492311223415482195155200
14 beat Steve Summer tp 2204-21815632306223716122196157100
15 beat Mike Taylor tp 2212-22919352302225420782200190700
16 beat Simon Jenkins tp 2213-23914862299225514822201148700
17 beat Bob Cherry  2224-24220582297227521502207204400
18 beat Mike Todorovich  2225-23915032296227715182208150300
19 beat Stuart Lawrence  2239-22821592297230523102217214100
20 lost to Robert Hurst  2213-22019442295226921362201192000
21 beat Robert Hurst tp 2220-20819372294228721182205191500
22 beat Robert Hurst  2227-19219302295230321022209191100
23 lost to Jeff Soo  2211-17922162294227823402198217900
24 beat Jeff Soo tp 2226-16022062295230723122208216900
25 beat Jeff Soo tp 2240-14321972297233222862217216000
26 lost to Jeff Soo (tp) 2224-13122062298230523142205217100
27 beat Jeff Soo tp 2238-11921982300233022882215216200
              
  131 USA National Championship 29.4-4.5.13                    
28 beat Simon Jenkins  2239-10515472302233216092216154300
29 lost to Rich Lamm (tp) 2224-9621992302230423032204216600
30 beat Wayne Davies  2229-8219312303231319852208191700
31 beat Jon Essick  2232-6617442304231817922211173500
32 beat Mike Gibbons tp 2233-5117182305232117742212171800
33 beat Bill Mead tp 2234-4315932307232316402213159200
34 beat Chris Percival-Smith  2240-2920502309233821212219201400
35 lost to Danny Huneycutt (tp) 2234-2724252310232225112213238400
36 lost to Stuart Lawrence  2224-2321442308229222562201212900
37 beat Stuart Lawrence tp 2230-1121322309231422332209212100
38 beat Stuart Lawrence  2237-121222311233522132217211300
39 beat Mike Taylor tp 22401319622313234921132221193400
40 beat Mike Taylor tp 22442519572317236121002226193000
41 lost to Ben Rothman (tp) 22403625052319235026512221248300
42 lost to Ben Rothman (tp) 22354225102320234026612216248800
              
  175 CAN Toronto Open Championship 18-20.5.13                    
43 beat Russell Brown tp 22375116742322234316962218166700
44 beat Louis Nel tp 22395917882324234718072220177300
45 beat Peter Westaway  22416217192325235017802222170600
46 lost to Paul Emmett  22235618792324230719832205185600
47 beat Louis Nel tp 22254717832323231117952207176600
48 beat Peter Westaway tp 22273717042323231517402209169000
49 beat Russell Brown tp 22282816782322231817062210166800
50 lost to Paul Emmett  22142018832319227519812193186000
51 lost to Paul Emmett  2201718992313223520212177187600
              
  319 CAN Aboyne WE 19-21.7.13                    
52 beat Paul Emmett tp 2204-719012309224920182181187900
53 beat Louis Nel  2206-1618012305225618492184178700
54 lost to Jim Wright  2189-2915432299220916552165152500
55 beat Peter Westaway  2191-4416872293221417132167167800
56 beat Martyn Selman  2193-5517472288222018042169173100
57 beat Martyn Selman tp 2196-6617452283222717982171172900
58 beat Peter Westaway  2198-7717132280223217702173169800
59 beat Jim Wright tp 2200-7915642276223616812174154300
60 beat Martyn Selman tp 2202-8217572274224318332177174200
              
  396 WCF World Championship Block H 10-13.8.13                    
61 beat Stephen Mulliner tp 2222-8424522276229726612192242300
62 beat Mike Crashley tp 2230-7620942279231921552199204600
63 beat Rob McAdam tp 2236-6519652283233520892204191800
64 beat Charlotte Morgan  2240-5819672288234820372208194400
65 lost to Nick Parish  2227-5021222289231122902196210600
66 lost to James Death  2222-4124502290229525482190240200
67 beat Doug Grimsley  2230-3521472292231721432198209100
68 beat Nick Mounfield (otp) 2241-2823242296235924662210226300
69 beat Steve Jones  2248-2321892302238122102218214800
              
  402 WCF World Championship KO 14-18.8.13                    
70 beat Jamie Burch  2261-1624732311242826162233243300
71 lost to Jamie Burch (tp) 2256-1124792318241026342228243900
72 lost to Jamie Burch  2252-624852323239426502222244400
              
  404 WCF World Championship Bowl 15-18.8.13                    
73 lost to Chris Farthing (tp) 2243-221852326236723802211218100
74 beat Chris Farthing  2250121762331239223542220217100
75 beat Chris Farthing tp 2256621662336241523312229216300
76 beat Nick Parish tp 22641621852343244023932238215200
              
  450 CAN Quebec Open Championship 6-8.9.13                    
77 beat Andrew De Courcy-Ireland  22642514972350244114782238148800
78 beat Chris Loat tp 22653114732356244214492239148800
79 beat Jane Beharriell  22653615322361244215452239151500
80 beat Alexis Gagne tp 22664716252366244417322240160700
81 beat Patrick Little  22676616312371244617092242162400
82 beat Louis Nel tp 22708317962376244918512244177700
83 beat Paul Emmett  22749819002381245419832247187900
84 beat Stuart Lawrence  228411321402387246822342254211900
85 beat Louis Nel tp 228712917942392247118472256177500
86 beat Paul Emmett  229114519142397247720152259189000
              
  501 USA Country Boys 26-29.9.13                    
87 lost to Robert Hurst  226615619742399243321142243195400
88 lost to Jim Bast  225115922632399240123422232222600
89 lost to Harper Peterson  222315117482397235418562214174300
90 beat Tony Reaves  222414413962394235513792215142300
91 beat Tom Yates tp 222813418482392236319962217181500
92 beat Billy Bob Breeden  223011516652391236617402219166400
93 lost to Danny Huneycutt (tp) 22219323732388234324282212234200
94 lost to Jeff Soo (tp) 22096722212383231823582201218800
95 beat Jon Essick tp 22115117402380232217912203173300
96 beat Rich Lamm  22194121182377233821432210209000
97 beat Matthew Essick tp 22223518542375234720052214183900
98 beat Jeff Soo  22312922052375237223192223217500
99 beat Jim Bast  22402622472376239523222233221300
100 beat Stephen Morgan tp 22422217892378240219722235174700
101 lost to Danny Huneycutt (tp) 22362023952378238124922228236400
102 beat Danny Huneycutt tp 22482723812380241224612241235100
103 lost to Danny Huneycutt  22423223892381239024832233235800
              
  543 USA Selection 8s First 8 24-27.10.13                    
104 lost to Jim Bast  22332822602379236123512223222400
105 beat David Maloof tpo 22442623342380239525002234227600
106 beat Danny Huneycutt tp 22552623442383242223892246231900
107 lost to Ben Rothman (tp) 22522525472385241026932242252800
108 lost to Jeff Soo (tp) 22432422452385238424122231221500
109 beat Paul Bennett tp 22502521852386240222452240217000
110 lost to Doug Grimsley  22411921812385236822822227214000
111 beat Jim Bast tp 22501322752385239623832238223700
112 lost to David Maloof (tp) 22431023572385237725282229230100
113 beat Danny Huneycutt tp 2254823722386240824562242233700
114 beat Ben Rothman tp 2266725072390244525802257247900
115 lost to Jeff Soo  2258522702392241824442246223400
116 lost to Paul Bennett (tp) 2249221992391238422912234217700
117 lost to Doug Grimsley  2239-221732389235122662222213200
              
  583 USA Open Championship 3-7.12.13                    
118 lost to Jim Butts  2225-518152384230619292204180600
119 beat Martyn Selman tp 2227-517672379231218612206175400
120 beat Eric Sawyer tp 2229-218632376232220172210184700
121 beat Stuart Lawrence tp 2236-121582374234522652218212900
122 beat Steve Mossbrook  2237-116742372234817222219165300
123 beat Mary Rodeberg tp 2238313702371234913602220136700
124 beat Leo Nikora tp 22421519922370235920532225197000
125 beat Rory Kelley  22442618592370236518932228184900
126 lost to Jeff Soo  22363423012368234524752218225700
127 beat Steve Johnston  22383717962367235119102220176500
128 lost to Stuart Lawrence (tp) 22273521512364231822452208212100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

03 December 2021 06:27:23

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph