BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Chris Williams in 2013

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  136 Western Championship 4-6.5.13                    
1 lost to David Maugham (tp) 2212-14724092283228925092163238300
2 lost to David Maugham  2203-15424152283227625232158238900
              
  137 Western Championship Plate 4-6.5.13                    
3 beat David Harrison-Wood  2218-15421812284229622582167213700
4 lost to David Goacher  2199-15321302283226921762156209600
5 beat Pete Trimmer  2216-15222332283228922532167219300
6 beat Campbell Morrison  2224-14719942284229920242172196700
7 lost to Graham Gale  2202-14220032283226720512158196700
8 lost to Dave Kibble  2185-13721542280224722692147212500
              
  168 Cheltenham May WE 18-19.5.13                    
9 beat Colin Hemming  2189-12618142279225418732150180300
10 beat Mary Knapp tp 2191-11416352277225716222152165500
11 beat Jim Field  2195-10617832276226418402155175100
12 beat Robin Smith  2196-9514692275226514842156147900
13 beat Harry Fisher  2200-8518642275227619802159181400
14 beat Mark Ormerod  2213-7621992277230623312169215300
              
  169 Cheltenham May WP 18-19.5.13                    
15 beat Jaimie Mussi  2219-6419902280231721022174192600
              
  200 SWF: Cheltenham v Dyffryn 2.6.13                    
16 beat Dave Kibble  2227-5021272284233822162183210000
17 beat David Magee  2232-3220312289235221272189202500
18 beat Sarah Burrow  2238-1320752295237021982197205500
              
  214 Home Internationals 8-9.6.13                    
19 lost to Marcus Evans  2231223242299234624832189229400
20 lost to Marcus Evans  22251523342300232525042181230100
21 lost to Simon Williams (tp) 22182723652301231025862174230600
22 lost to Simon Williams (tp) 22123423742301229725992167231300
23 lost to Campbell Morrison  21993220252298225521502153200300
24 beat Campbell Morrison  22053020202296227821272159199600
25 beat Campbell Morrison  22102720142296229821072166198900
              
  222 Men's Championship 13-16.6.13                    
26 lost to Mark Avery  22062124812296228726342162245800
27 lost to Mark Avery  22031624862294227726442158246200
              
  224 Du Pre Cup 13-16.6.13                    
28 lost to Dave Kibble  2193521212291224521992146209200
29 beat Martin Murray  2197-819422288225619492151191900
30 beat Mary Knapp tp 2198-1417002286226017422153169400
31 lost to David Maugham (tp) 2193-1623602283224223892147233300
32 lost to Martin French  2184-2221802278221422302137214800
33 beat Campbell Morrison tp 2190-3320262275223521182144199700
34 beat Jane Morrison  2193-4117992273224218382147178700
35 lost to David Goacher  2181-5021522268221322072136211300
36 beat Beatrice McGlen tp 2183-5516932265221816982138169300
37 lost to James Death (tp) 2177-5623852260220123902133234200
              
  225 Men's and Women's Z 13-16.6.13                    
38 beat Paul Castell tp 2182-5518972257221420152137187600
39 lost to Lionel Tibble (tp) 2171-5721842252219823302127213900
              
  243 IC: Cheltenham v Bowdon 22.6.13                    
40 beat Angharrad Walters tp 2183-5522232251223223182139218200
              
  257 Welsh Championship 28-30.6.13                    
41 beat Tudor Jenkins  2184-5315822250223516422140158900
42 beat Les Bowker  2186-5416712249223916892142165300
43 beat Richard H Smith  2189-4918432249224919212146181900
44 lost to Ian Burridge  2182-4822952247223124032138226400
45 beat Garry McElwain  2190-4921092248225922572147204800
46 beat John Evans tp 2200-5321702251228221962157213700
47 lost to Garry McElwain  2187-5821042251225322432144204500
48 lost to Garry McElwain  2173-7021232249222822692132205800
              
  258 Welsh Championship Plate 28-30.6.13                    
49 beat Tudor Jenkins  2175-8015942248223016722133160100
              
  322 Bristol WE 20-21.7.13                    
50 beat Robert Wilkinson  2189-8522292249225822422145218200
51 lost to Kristian Chambers  2181-9023762248224725482138233000
52 beat Martin Leach  2184-8817072249225217722141170100
53 lost to Pete Trimmer (tp) 2175-8623072248223624312133225200
              
  323 Bristol WE Egyptian 20-21.7.13                    
54 lost to Nick Mounfield  2165-8722822246222023452125221800
              
  370 SWF: Dyffryn v East Dorset 4.8.13                    
55 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 2153-8821892242219722812115214300
              
  417 North Of England Championship 23-26.8.13                    
56 lost to Dave Kibble  2138-8620932237217021892104206400
57 beat Dave Kibble tp 2149-8320862234219621632113205500
58 lost to Dave Kibble  2135-8520952229216921902101206700
              
  418 North Of England Plate 23-26.8.13                    
59 beat Jerry Guest  2138-8716992224217416952104168600
60 beat Gabrielle Higgins  2149-8920832222219321392114208700
61 beat Sam Murray tp 2155-9118672220220219262118184300
62 lost to James Hopgood (tpo) 2147-8823122218219224312112229000
63 beat Phill Scarr  2155-8219972217220620502119196600
64 beat Alan Mayne  2165-7221002218222922532128207700
65 lost to Dave Kibble  2153-6621172217220922422117209200
              
  456 Chairman's Salver 6-9.9.13                    
66 lost to Robin Brown (tp) 2145-6222722216219424222110223900
67 lost to Marcus Evans  2138-5723292213218525082104230100
68 beat Lionel Tibble tp 2150-5221942214221923182115216200
69 beat Mark Ormerod  2161-4521852216224822642126214400
70 beat Kevin Beard  2174-3923372222228524352140230000
71 lost to Pete Trimmer  2170-3424402226227626222135237000
72 lost to Robert Wilkinson (tp) 2164-3223092229226124732128225700
73 beat Robin Brown  2174-2822482234229223492140220900
74 lost to Lionel Tibble  2166-2322072236226923452130217100
75 lost to Kevin Beard (tp) 2161-2123402238225324532124230300
76 lost to Pete Trimmer (tp) 2157-2424282238224425912119236400
77 beat Mark Ormerod  2166-2621802241227222712130214000
78 lost to Marcus Evans  2161-2823522242226025222123231400
79 beat Robert Wilkinson tp 2172-2622912246229624292136224400
              
  474 IC: Cheltenham v Nottingham B 14.9.13                    
80 lost to Keith Aiton (tp) 2167-2523762249228425682131235300
              
  489 SWF: Nailsea v Dyffryn 15.9.13                    
81 beat Peter Dyke  2168-2614162252228513642132140600
82 beat Kathy Wallace qp 2168-2613942254228613732132139700
83 lost to Marcus Evans  2163-2223772256227425492126233000
              
  521 SWF: Bristol v Dyffryn 5.10.13                    
84 lost to David Goacher (tp) 2156-1522352256225524022118220300
85 beat Richard M Smith  2165-921562258228322762128212800
86 lost to Robert Wilkinson (tp) 2159-423092258226724622121225900
              
  526 ICF: Colchester v Cheltenham 6.10.13                    
87 lost to Robert Fulford (tpo) 2156-325142258225725882118246900
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

20 June 2021 19:01:38

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph