BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Christian Carter in 2013

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  201 IC: Bristol v Surbiton 2.6.13                    
1 beat Richard M Smith tp 19916621692090212822691957212400
2 lost to David Goacher otp 19836421422091210622091951211000
              
  226 Hamptworth WE 15-16.6.13                    
3 beat Tom Weston  19935919232095213020691960189800
4 beat John Daniels tp 20015918892100214919921968187600
5 beat Kevin Carter  20106219022106216720111976187600
6 beat Will Gee  20226420162114219321531986198300
7 beat Luc Berthouze  20316019342122221220821994188600
              
  268 IC: Colchester v Surbiton 30.6.13                    
8 beat Michael Heap  20436620512132223321062005202800
9 lost to Martin French (tp) 20346921562138220422051998212500
              
  274 East Midlands Championship 5-7.7.13                    
10 lost to David Maugham (tp) 20307223622143219024171994233100
11 lost to Robin Brown (tpo) 20237722492145216922771989220400
              
  275 East Midlands Plate 5-7.7.13                    
12 beat Martin French  20398621162149218821382001209200
13 lost to Luc Berthouze (tp) 20239219542150216220861989190000
14 beat Jaimie Mussi  203410219542152217620031997189600
15 lost to Dave Kibble  202111020692152215120941988204000
16 lost to Paul Castell  200211218462149212018941974182900
              
  342 Roehampton Ranelagh Gold Cup 27-28.7.13                    
17 lost to John Christie  198611719692145209521581962192300
18 beat Nelson Morrow  199712518682142210918751970186300
19 beat Mike Hann tp 201113019692141213120371980195700
20 lost to John Daniels  199412319232137210020491968190200
21 lost to Lionel Tibble (tp) 198511521832133208623251962213800
22 beat Gary Bennett  199510018712130210319131969183200
              
  367 Championship of Surrey 3-5.8.13                    
23 lost to Dominic Nunns  19879021772127208923351963214000
24 beat Dominic Nunns tp 20058621562127212722971976212600
25 lost to Dominic Nunns  19977821662125211123131970213300
              
  368 Championship of Surrey Plate 3-5.8.13                    
26 beat Mark Ormerod tp 20136721932127214022811984216300
27 beat Luc Berthouze tp 20236019652129215720541993191700
28 beat Jonathan Lamb  20326119102133217020002001190600
29 beat David Wise  20416719582137218420072010194500
              
  381 World Championship Qualifier 6-8.8.13                    
30 lost to Graham Gale (tp) 20267419332138214519421997189200
31 beat Paul Rigge  20408020862141217221632009205800
32 lost to Matt Holmes  20278120232141214120911998197600
33 beat David Brydon  20308415972141214516072001160100
34 beat Evan Newell  20358617372142215518352005173700
35 beat Tony Hall  20418317422144216117282010174900
36 beat Joel Taylor  20467617412146217218592014169200
37 beat John Christie tp 20556919752150219320942022193700
              
  389 WCF World Championship Block A 10-13.8.13                    
38 beat Simon Hockey  20736523322158224324882038230500
39 beat Peter Filbee tp 20846520412167226821402048200900
40 beat Ed Cunningham (otp) 20996922032179230022682061216700
41 beat Ian Burridge tp 21168022992192234024032075226900
42 beat Colin Irwin tp 21319121582206236422322087211500
43 lost to Robert Wilkinson (tp) 212110322742216233424012079222300
44 beat Mike Todorovich  212311614702225233514532081146100
45 lost to Reg Bamford (sxp) 212113127182233233129042079268100
46 lost to Mark Ormerod  210814622002238229923292071216900
              
  401 WCF World Championship Block P 13.8.13                    
47 lost to Simon Hockey (tp) 210115923602242228325352066232700
48 lost to Mark Ormerod  208916422082243225623552059217600
              
  403 WCF World Championship Plate 14-18.8.13                    
49 lost to Danny Johnston  207816222302243223823942051217100
50 beat Masaaki Yamada  208116315882242224015642053158400
51 beat Ailsa Lines tp 209816620912244226522202064207100
52 beat William Louw  211517221352248229022362075212300
53 beat Charlotte Morgan  212517919612252230220312082193300
54 beat Angharrad Walters  214518422202257233023192095218100
55 lost to Angharrad Walters (tp) 213218722282261230423442087218900
56 lost to Angharrad Walters (tp) 212018822352262228123672079219700
              
  419 Letchworth WE 24-25.8.13                    
57 beat Joel Taylor tp 212419217372264228818532082168900
58 lost to Nigel Polhill  210618820622263225121142070202300
59 lost to Simon Hathrell  208617520032260221821292058197400
60 beat Andrew Gregory  209116517482257222417862062173500
61 beat Nick Steiner  209715017642255223017822066174200
62 lost to Bryan Harral  207613519032250219119912051189300
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

04 December 2021 05:10:58

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph