BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Dave Kibble in 2013

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  130 SWF: Bristol v Cheltenham 28.4.13                    
1 lost to Richard M Smith (tp) 215312822292271228724152123216100
2 beat Martin Murray tpo 216112519312273229519302129192000
3 beat David Goacher  217412621282276231421702139209300
              
  136 Western Championship 4-6.5.13                    
4 lost to David Williams  215011818072275227019112122178000
5 beat David Williams tp 215511218042275227819032125177700
6 beat David Williams  215911218012276228518962128177400
7 beat Tom Weston  216611818952278229720102133186500
8 lost to Tom Weston  214411519072276225720492117188000
9 beat Tom Weston  215111719032276227120352122187500
10 lost to David Maugham  214511124192275225925352118239300
11 lost to David Maugham  21399924222273224825462114239800
              
  137 Western Championship Plate 4-6.5.13                    
12 beat Chris Williams  21549421852272226922472125214700
13 lost to Graham Gale  21388420382270224121082111199400
              
  194 SWF: Cheltenham v Nailsea 1.6.13                    
14 lost to Kristian Chambers (tp) 21317123492267223025212106231100
15 beat Jim Field  21355717762265223618212109174600
              
  200 SWF: Cheltenham v Dyffryn 2.6.13                    
16 lost to Chris Williams  21274522272261221623382100218300
17 beat Kevin Ham tp 21283314822258221814712101147100
18 lost to Garry McElwain  21192321072253219522762090204400
              
  222 Men's Championship 13-16.6.13                    
19 lost to James Hopgood  21151423802248218024632085235400
20 lost to James Hopgood  2111423842242216824752081235800
              
  224 Du Pre Cup 13-16.6.13                    
21 beat Chris Williams  2121-421932239219922452092214600
22 lost to Graham Gale (tp) 2111-1420492233216921472080200800
23 lost to Paul Castell  2098-2919052226213520422066188400
24 beat Campbell Morrison  2106-4020182221215920942074198900
25 lost to Richard M Smith (tp) 2096-5521502214213622172065210800
26 lost to James Death  2091-7223772207212323732060233600
27 lost to Mark Ormerod  2080-8821562199210322312051212400
              
  243 IC: Cheltenham v Bowdon 22.6.13                    
28 beat Brian Storey  2092-10220302193213221462061201000
29 lost to Richard H Smith  2071-11818462185209519352045182300
              
  250 SWF: East Dorset v Cheltenham 23.6.13                    
30 lost to David Harrison-Wood  2059-13321542176207522072037211600
31 lost to Tom Weston  2037-14518762165204219602023186400
              
  274 East Midlands Championship 5-7.7.13                    
32 lost to Robin Brown (tp) 2029-15922512154202822722017220500
33 lost to David Maugham  2024-17323902143202324802013235500
              
  275 East Midlands Plate 5-7.7.13                    
34 lost to Robert Wilkinson (tp) 2017-18122852132201523442008223600
35 beat Paul Castell  2027-18518432123203018852014182800
36 beat Martin Leach  2033-19517422116204118172018172600
37 beat Mark Ormerod tp 2054-20021492112207022102031211300
38 beat Christian Carter  2069-19520222110209521512040198800
39 lost to Gary Bennett  2046-19318772106206719492025184300
40 beat Gabrielle Higgins  2065-18521242105209422022037209900
41 lost to Luc Berthouze  2045-17519542102207320822024190300
              
  311 Open Championship Swiss 15-17.7.13                    
42 beat Ian Vincent tp 2056-16919032102209519402031187800
43 beat Nigel Polhill  2072-15920852105213421842042205500
44 lost to Samir Patel  2066-14923412106211723542037230500
45 lost to Robert Fulford (sxp) 2063-14226172106211427482036258400
46 beat Jerry Guest  2070-13818012108212918712040177200
47 beat Marcus Evans tp 2091-12622722115217623632055225100
48 lost to Robin Brown (tp) 2082-11722542118215423172048221100
49 lost to Kevin Beard (tp) 2076-10623642120214324862044233300
50 lost to Martin Murray  2060-9619782119210821012032196500
51 beat Alain Giraud  2075-9221232122214621932043207900
52 beat David Maugham tpo 2094-8123452128219123422059230500
              
  317 Open Championship KO 18-21.7.13                    
53 lost to Robert Fulford (sxp) 2092-6625942133218526712057255600
54 lost to Robert Fulford (tp) 2090-5725962137217926762055255800
55 lost to Robert Fulford  2088-4925972140217426822053256000
              
  318 Association Plate 19-21.7.13                    
56 beat Chris Farthing  2098-3920852145219520822065209100
57 beat Nelson Morrow  2103-2518772150220518872070186900
58 lost to Gabrielle Higgins (tpo) 2094-1421062152217621682061208400
              
  321 Open Championship Z 20-21.7.13                    
59 beat Eugene Chang sxp 2099219132155219120462067188200
60 lost to Ben Rothman (tp) 20971325282158218626422064250700
              
  363 Compton Open WE (COWhorn) 3-4.8.13                    
61 beat Mary Knapp tp 21002517442161219417992068173500
62 lost to Graham Pegley  20823714492160214514982049144200
              
  364 Compton Open WP (COWbell) 3-4.8.13                    
63 lost to Philip Windred  20654416522155210916802031164100
64 beat Louise Bradforth  20714918752153212319562038186200
65 beat Roger Wood  20775218892151213619552044187300
66 beat Carole Jackson tp 20835918402151214618782050180800
              
  393 WCF World Championship Block E 10-13.8.13                    
67 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 20795623932149213224302046237000
68 beat Brian Bullen  20875219802150216321122054195800
69 lost to David Openshaw  20814622842150214623772048225200
70 beat Malcolm Fletcher tp 20964322912154219424042063225600
71 beat Patrick Hort  21095122042160223222772076218200
72 beat Ahmed El Mahdy  21145518392167224519312081182600
73 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 21105624672173223425802077243800
74 lost to David Goacher  21015621602175220122262068212500
75 lost to Stuart Lawrence  20915721552175217522912060213900
              
  403 WCF World Championship Plate 14-18.8.13                    
76 lost to David Walters  20835722192174215723152052218000
77 lost to Robert Hurst  20704719612170212620802039194000
78 beat Mike Crashley tp 20804020802168215321302049203100
79 beat Wolfgang Usbeck  20832917252168216218182053170300
              
  417 North Of England Championship 23-26.8.13                    
80 beat Chris Williams  20932521382170218921702064210400
81 lost to Chris Williams (tp) 20861921492169216321962055211300
82 beat Chris Williams  20951321352171219021692067210100
83 lost to Kevin Beard  2091923712172218025162062234400
84 beat Kevin Beard tp 21041123562176222224742078232900
85 lost to Kevin Beard  21002023602179221024862073233300
86 lost to Kevin Beard  20962123642180219924972068233800
              
  418 North Of England Plate 23-26.8.13                    
87 beat Richard H Smith  21022019272183221320502075188500
88 beat Peter Balchin  21021614172185221414322075141300
89 beat Graham Gale  21081719332189222419792082189400
90 lost to Colin Irwin (tp) 21001821652190220522542072212400
91 beat Debbie Cornelius  21072020142192222221192081198900
92 beat Chris Williams  21172621532196224222092092211700
93 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 21123523322199223124682086231000
              
  457 Spencer Ell Cup 6-10.9.13                    
94 lost to Gabrielle Higgins (tp) 21024321132200220422142077211700
95 lost to David Goacher  20944821812198218323052068214900
96 beat David Harrison-Wood  21065221522199221021852079210800
97 beat Jack Wicks  21185921552202223822442091213200
98 beat Martin Murray  21266719702207225420582098195100
99 beat Luc Berthouze tp 21357820012212227220962105196200
100 beat Paul Rigge tp 21437919972217228320012112198500
101 lost to Gabrielle Higgins  21327321562221225923152103215700
102 lost to Martin Murray (tp) 21166619822221222320902090196200
103 lost to David Harrison-Wood  21066121562219219622152080211500
104 beat Luc Berthouze  21145919902218221520712088195300
105 lost to Jack Wicks otp 21055321652216219122682079214200
106 lost to David Goacher  20974722192213217623832071219200
107 beat Paul Rigge tpo 21054319782212219220022079197100
              
  474 IC: Cheltenham v Nottingham B 14.9.13                    
108 beat Martin Beacon  21073816562210219717112081164200
              
  494 South of England Championship 20-22.9.13                    
109 lost to Richard H Smith  20943519512207216320652067190500
110 beat Richard H Smith tp 21003619412205218320452074189900
111 lost to Richard H Smith  20883619602200215020782060191200
              
  495 South of England Plate 20-22.9.13                    
112 lost to Mark Ormerod  20802821562195213222222051211500
113 beat Graham Gale sxp 20862319412191214920342058190700
114 lost to Gavin Carter  20811322712187213823872052224100
115 beat Simon Hayward-Tapp tpo 2086119222184214919142059192800
116 lost to Ed Duckworth  2083-923952180214124512055237300
117 lost to Jack Wicks (tp) 2077-1821952176212823152048217300
118 beat Nigel Polhill tp 2085-2520222174214620712057199800
              
  526 ICF: Colchester v Cheltenham 6.10.13                    
119 beat Nick Steiner  2089-3118062172215919042061179100
120 beat Colin Hemming  2094-2918842173217720122067186200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 05 May 2021 16:46:45 +0100

19 May 2021 03:41:41

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph