BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for David Marsh in 2013

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  121 Budleigh Salterton B WE 26-28.4.13                    
1 beat Darryl Whitehead  17156315581760181615851702155200
2 beat Mick Haytack  17196613941766182213971706139500
3 lost to Robert Moss  17056416301768179017131694161900
4 beat Richard Way  17136615561772180516031701155700
5 beat Michael Kay  17207215091776181715371707150700
6 beat Chris Donovan  17307416351782183416611715163600
7 beat Dave Gunn  17347514221788184214581720141800
8 beat Mike Hammelev  17398014301794184914381724146900
9 beat Cliff Daniel  17428613131800185312971727132000
              
  144 Hunstanton Robert Prichard 4-6.5.13                    
10 lost to George Noble (tp) 17389420871804184422111723204100
11 beat Tim Dutton  174910616451810186317151732164800
12 beat Su Stenhouse  175311313471816186612481735138000
13 lost to Jeff Race  174111218401819184519521727182200
14 beat Howard Bottomley  175811717971824186918101739181100
15 beat Terrey Sparks  176812716391830188316581747163100
16 lost to Martin French  176513021961834187622901744216600
17 lost to Rod Ashwell  175313318701836185319331736184700
18 beat Jeff Race  177014017961841187918461748178100
              
  226 Hamptworth WE 15-16.6.13                    
19 beat Ian Plummer  179215119881848191620661763196800
20 lost to Kevin Carter  178115918991853189520001755187400
21 beat Harry Fisher  180017418661860192619681767182000
22 lost to Luc Berthouze  178818019261865190820691759188000
23 beat Cliff Jones  181018319411873194320601773192000
24 lost to Jonathan Lamb  179718518971877191919831765189700
              
  247 Roehampton B WE 22-23.6.13                    
25 beat Barry Gould  180719116231883193216771773162700
26 beat Peter Siddall  181419215511889194116111778153900
27 beat Andy Myers  182418816141895195416841784159500
28 beat Don Beck  183118715631902196115571789155700
29 lost to Andrew Wise  181318017741904192718291778176100
30 lost to Tim Russell  179817318371904190219531769183000
              
  255 MR: Chester v Wrest Park 28.6.13                    
31 beat David Guyton  180316514411904190814801773143300
32 beat Dennis Graham  180916014771905191414731777147400
              
  294 Letchworth B WE 10-11.7.13                    
33 beat Mick Haytack  181415414561907192215251781144700
34 beat Clive Goode  182214915991910193216241787159000
35 beat Terry Mahoney  183114316301913194416641793162500
36 lost to Mike Bowser  180613315031912190115771777149000
37 lost to Peter Moore  178812116701907186116521764166500
              
  312 Seniors A (Trevor Williams Cup 16-21.7.13                    
38 lost to David Magee  178111220231901184921161759201600
39 lost to Bryan Harral  177110119131894183320311752190800
40 lost to Paul Castell  17618918631886181319421744184600
41 lost to Simon Hathrell  17547019641877180120721738194400
42 beat Dave Mundy  17695419391873183719851753191900
43 beat Adrian Kirby  17774216941872185617021761169000
44 lost to David Mooney  17683017721868183018741751176300
45 beat Cliff Jones  17802419231867186620011765190800
46 beat Alan Cottle  17912419151871190019841778190500
              
  316 Seniors Championship Egyptian 16-21.7.13                    
47 beat Paul Castell  18023118451876192518841790182400
              
  366 Wrest Park WE 3-4.8.13                    
48 beat Don Gaunt  18123818421883194518091802186800
49 beat George Woolhouse  18204816801890195616651809166800
50 lost to Rod Ashwell  18115418971895193219971800187400
51 beat John Bevington  18235618491901195819171811183700
52 beat Jonathan Wolfe  18306616621908197017031818165700
              
  380 MR: Letchworth v Wrest Park 6.8.13                    
53 beat David Tutt  18437518441916199018581828181200
              
  421 East Dorset A 24-26.8.13                    
54 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 18388121931922197922911824214700
55 beat David Kendrick  18468216661929199317451831166000
56 lost to David GA Nicholson  18398120401934197621521825202000
57 lost to Mike Town  18307919551936195620901817193700
58 beat Mark Ormerod  18507921651942199722411834213000
59 beat David Mumford  18618517881950201518581843177800
              
  455 Selectors' Weekend 6-8.9.13                    
60 lost to Colin Hemming  18488718441953198419331832181700
61 lost to David Mooney  18328617521952194617831819173500
62 beat Gary Bennett  18448517821953196017171828174600
63 lost to Paul Smith  18318118611951192918891818184200
64 lost to Sam Murray  18207618581946190119041808183000
65 beat Tom Weston  18327517961943192117981818178700
66 beat Richard Wood tp 18427717651943194318411826174600
67 lost to Nick Steiner  18297518111940191519161815179500
              
  466 MR: Nottingham v Wrest Park 11.9.13                    
68 beat Richard Huxley  18437618801941194319361826184100
              
  503 Sussex County Solomon Cup 28-29.9.13                    
69 beat Campbell Morrison  18608619921944197520431839195900
70 lost to Nick Harris  18529520411946196021831833202400
              
  504 Sussex County Solomon Plate 28-29.9.13                    
71 beat Alan Edwards  186411018101949197618541843180100
72 beat Bill Arliss  187512817321953198817791850171900
73 lost to Mark Ormerod  186814121471955197722111845211200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

03 December 2021 14:17:33

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph