BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Greg Fletcher in 2013

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  3 AUS VIC Open Championship 29.12.12-1.1.13                    
1 beat Neil MacLachlan  2218-4616852290233618372194168400
2 beat Kerri-Ann Organ tp 2218-4113502293233712892195137200
3 beat Lizzie Bassett  2220-3017772297234218712197176900
4 beat Jock Capobianco  2222-2216632300234517132199162900
5 lost to Ken Edwards  2211-1221322301231522892186209500
6 beat Adrian Palmer  2215-319152303232419932190190400
7 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 2213-126502304232028412188262200
8 lost to Greg Rowberry  2201020332303228521712174200300
9 beat Greg Rowberry  2207320252303230421522180199700
10 beat Greg Rowberry tp 2211620182304232021362186199100
11 beat Kevin Beard  22231223602308236025832200233500
12 lost to Kevin Beard  22171423712311234725962193234200
13 lost to Kevin Beard  22111423812312233526082186234800
              
  15 NZ Open Championship Blocks 22-27.1.13                    
14 beat Josh Smith  22131316532314233817062187162900
15 beat Martyn Selman  22141617552316234217582190173200
16 beat Tricia Devlin  22192019912319235620592195196600
17 lost to Chris Clarke otp 22172327142321235129042193267400
18 lost to Chris Shilling  22101922642321232524332183222100
19 lost to Kieran Murphy  2198520492319228321762169201100
              
  17 NZ Open Heenan Plate 22-27.1.13                    
20 beat Geoff Duckett  2201-218092317229018922172177300
21 lost to Danny Johnston (tp) 2190-920792313225821922159202900
22 lost to Anthony Ritchie  2180-2321402307223222732148212400
23 beat John Yarrall  2181-3515352302223415832149152200
24 beat Ann Sharp  2183-4516522298223816602150164300
25 beat Kathie Grant  2185-5217432294224417892153173000
26 beat Martyn Selman  2188-5617742291225018232156174900
              
  18 NZ Open Heenan Plate KO 22-27.1.13                    
27 lost to Graeme Roberts  2177-5521862286222522772145214700
              
  47 AUS VIC Gold Cup 23-24.2.13                    
28 lost to Anna Miller  2159-6418812279218619952129187300
29 beat Adrian Palmer  2165-6919162273220219952135190400
30 beat Tony Chew  2172-7219602269221920462141194300
31 beat Ian Bassett  2179-7519922267223420262147198500
32 beat Lizzie Bassett  2182-8017732265224218452150176100
33 beat Kenn Boal  2186-8618132264225018942154180300
34 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 2181-9324872262224426832150245900
35 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 2179-9826842261224228962148265300
36 beat Tricia Devlin  2186-9619782260225520012154194400
              
  73 AUS Men's Championship 16-19.3.13                    
37 beat Alan Walsh  2196-9020772262227621072162205100
38 beat Alan Walsh  2205-7720712264229520882169204300
39 lost to Ken Bald otp 2197-7023802265228125712163233600
40 lost to Ken Bald  2191-6623892266226925832156234200
              
  77 AUS Men's Championship Y 17-19.3.13                    
41 beat Rob McAdam  2196-6419482267228621152161190000
42 beat Rob McAdam  2202-5919402270230220992166189500
43 beat Stephen Richards  2211-5121422274232322062175213500
44 beat Stephen Richards  2219-4321302278234121872184212600
45 beat Malcolm Fletcher  2229-3522302285236422812195221200
46 beat Malcolm Fletcher tp 2238-3222142292238422612206220100
              
  88 AUS SA Tom Armstrong Memorial 29.3-1.4.13                    
47 beat Michael Tregilgas tp 2238-2414002298238513992206140000
48 lost to Graham Whiteway  2224-1618712301234119972189183900
49 lost to Ian Bassett (tp) 2212-519942301230020622174197700
50 beat Greg Rowberry tp 2217320182302231320562180198700
51 beat Dwayne McCormick tp 22231221232304233221882188208400
52 beat Eric Zadow tp 22242314692306233314942189146600
53 beat Lizzie Bassett tpo 22263217702308233718312191175900
54 lost to Liz Fleming  22103518822307229419832175188000
55 beat Alan Honey  22153819982307230820572180195400
56 lost to Tim O'Leary otp 22064022192306228724072170216900
57 lost to Simon Hockey  21984323252304227325032163229800
              
  218 AUS ACA Patron's Trophy 8-10.6.13                    
58 beat Wendy Dickson tp 22025018992302228720602166182800
59 beat Wendy Dickson  22075218922302230020472170182500
60 beat Kevin Beard tp 22215223722305233925422184234600
61 beat Kevin Beard  22355423562310237525062197233300
62 beat Tim O'Leary tp 22476322702316240724592208220700
63 lost to Tim O'Leary (tp) 22376822852321238524812198221700
64 lost to Tim O'Leary  22267523002324236525002188222600
              
  219 AUS ACA Patron's Trophy Swiss 8-10.6.13                    
65 beat Les Watson tp 22368321292328237621362196208800
66 beat Alan Honey  22428619862331238320352201194400
              
  514 AUS 1st 8 (Eddie Hunt Trophy) 4-7.10.13                    
67 lost to Simon Hockey (tp) 22338623842334236425752194234700
68 lost to Bruce Fleming  22238023182334234024702186228900
69 lost to Ken Bald  22167224032333232325642180236400
70 lost to Ian Dumergue (tp) 22086223232331229724002172228700
71 lost to Tim O'Leary  22005323472327228025242164226900
72 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 21994327752324227830002163271600
73 lost to Stephen Forster  21942724192320226225172157239500
74 lost to Simon Hockey (tp) 2189823942315225025732152235500
75 lost to Bruce Fleming (tp) 2184-1123792310224026162146234500
76 lost to Ken Bald (tp) 2180-3024082304223025792140237100
77 beat Ian Dumergue  2192-4722722302226823252153225000
78 beat Tim O'Leary  2205-5522912303230923942165223300
79 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 2204-5827732303230729862164271600
80 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 2198-6224232302229125502159239700
              
  564 AUS SA North Adelaide Men's 8-10.11.13                    
81 beat Eric Zadow tp 2199-6415552301229416412160154500
82 beat Alistair Robertson tp 2199-6312532301229412192160126000
83 lost to David Wise  2181-6318682297224918602144185200
84 lost to John Arney  2162-5818012291220719452127179600
85 beat Dwayne McCormick tp 2172-5721092287223021492136207800
86 beat Mark Prater tp 2181-5720952284225221552145207100
87 beat Tim O'Leary tp 2194-5622652284228323182156220600
              
  570 AUS Open Championship Blocks 19-21.11.13                    
88 beat Basil Ladyman  2195-5314932284228515332157148200
89 beat Rosemary Newsham  2195-5014092284228614092158141300
90 beat Ken Bald  2210-4624052288233525572173237100
91 beat Tony Hall  2211-4016772291233716462175169700
92 beat Peter Landrebe tp 2223-3423202297237423992188229300
93 beat Alan Walsh tp 2227-2619542303238319842193194700
94 beat Sue Beattie tp 2230-1818522309238818652196184000
95 beat Lizzie Bassett tp 2231-1817332315239016922198170900
              
  573 AUS Open Championship 21-24.11.13                    
96 beat Kathleen Colclough  2233-1618152320239618982201180300
97 beat Kathleen Colclough  2235-1218132326240118932203180100
98 lost to Malcolm Fletcher (tp) 2228-822692329236723722194224200
99 beat Malcolm Fletcher tp 2237422592333239723422205223100
100 beat Malcolm Fletcher  22451922482339242423162216222100
101 beat Malcolm Fletcher tp 22553622372346244622932226221100
102 beat Robert Fletcher tp 22745527682356250229532244271200
103 beat Robert Fletcher tp 22968227482369255529002262269400
104 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 229311127502380254529102260269600
105 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 229013927522390253629202257269900
106 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 228716827532398252729282255270100
107 lost to Bruce Fleming  227418723862404249825702247234900
108 lost to Bruce Fleming (tp) 226219623962408247325952239235700
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 24 May 2022 10:57:46 +0100

25 May 2022 08:23:14

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.