BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Greg Whymark in 2013

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  56 AUS QLD Bribie Island 2-3.3.13                    
1 beat Deidre Hardy  19652917711986206518181936174300
2 lost to Ted Singleton  19534018311990202818911923182300
3 lost to Geoff Jamieson  19384317111990199018051908168400
              
  435 AUS QLD ACA Bronze Medal 30.8-1.9.13                    
4 beat Don Close  19454618061991200417661915179000
5 lost to Brian Brady  19284815821988196116541898157500
6 beat Keith McLeod  19304314551986196514271901146500
7 beat Neil Preston  19324215091984197115301904150200
8 lost to Bruce Fleming  19294523021982196524191900227100
9 lost to John Philpott  19194019081978193819611890187500
              
  481 AUS QLD Caloundra Classic 14-16.9.13                    
10 beat Ken Wallman  19223815431975194615631893154000
11 lost to Deidre Hardy  19093417831969191318361880175500
12 beat Mike Bertram  19133316221964192416201884159500
13 lost to Geoff Jamieson  19012817631957189518781870173800
14 lost to John Philpott  18931819221949187419941861189200
15 beat Lindsay David  18951114391942188014211863142600
16 beat Les Watson  1907421001940191820941878206700
              
  482 AUS QLD Caloundra Classic Plat 14-16.9.13                    
17 beat Deidre Hardy  1912017681939193317951885173900
18 lost to David Wise  1903-618681936190918691874186900
19 beat Don Close  1909-617741935192317611882176800
              
  496 AUS QLD Open Championship 21-26.9.13                    
20 beat Cynthia Tacey  1910-1513491934192814441884136300
21 beat Mike Bertram  1914-1516121934193816071888158800
22 lost to Geoff Dickie  1899-1514471930189315021870143800
23 lost to Don Close  1888-2117831923186017821857177300
              
  497 AUS QLD Open Championship Plat 21-26.9.13                    
24 beat Cynthia Tacey  1889-3013881917186614931859138600
25 lost to John Hardy  1881-4419441911185120011851193800
26 beat Mike Bertram  1885-5715971906186115871856157800
27 beat Arthur Watson  1887-7413731902186413521858137600
              
  516 AUS 3rd 8 (The Tingey Tray) 4-7.10.13                    
28 beat David Wise  1901-8919151901189519401869189800
29 beat Tricia Devlin  1915-10319071903192319151879188100
30 lost to Adrian Palmer  1901-11519211903190220201870191100
31 beat Alan Honey  1919-12220231907194121351883199400
32 lost to Alison Sharpe  1908-12620071909192521071875198900
33 beat Jannine Hawker  1921-11918761913195319541885186800
34 lost to Ken Edwards  1910-11520091915193220511877199400
35 lost to Tricia Devlin  1896-10619221914190819731868189800
36 beat Adrian Palmer  1910-9419151917194019891879190300
37 lost to Alan Honey  1901-8820321918192521421871200400
38 beat Alison Sharpe  1916-7720231922196221221885200400
39 lost to Jannine Hawker  1903-6818651923193419361874186000
40 lost to Ken Edwards  1895-6320201923191720861867200400
              
  539 AUS QLD Medals Division 1 18-20.10.13                    
41 beat Mike Bertram tp 1899-5915921923192615781871157300
42 beat Ernie Melville  1906-5217271925194117351877171800
43 beat John Philpott  1916-4119071929196819471888187700
44 lost to Deidre Hardy  1904-3217751929193318161874174900
45 beat Ken Wallman  1906-2215171930193915101878151400
46 lost to John Hardy  1899-2019771929192120761870197200
47 beat Margaret Melville  1906-1818371931194118121879182800
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

03 December 2021 07:17:23

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph