BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Kevin Beard in 2013

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  3 AUS VIC Open Championship 29.12.12-1.1.13                    
1 beat Bill Humphreys  23726414062481263313722342141600
2 beat Ted Ross  23728214932489263315762342148900
3 beat Gareth Bushill tp 23739616882496263417542343167100
4 beat Chris Grant  237511217352503263518202344172800
5 beat Tricia Devlin  237912319932510263820592347196500
6 lost to Claire Bassett  235413220082514259221092330200200
7 beat Martin Clarke tp 236614222642518260423502339224400
8 beat Ken Edwards  237415021292523261422862344209400
9 beat Ken Edwards  238115921222528262322772348208900
10 lost to Greg Fletcher  236016322232530258323602335220000
11 beat Greg Fletcher  237116922172533259623472342219300
12 beat Greg Fletcher  238116922112537260823352348218600
13 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 237416726602540259628672344263400
14 lost to Robert Fletcher  236816826652542258528782340263800
              
  15 NZ Open Championship Blocks 22-27.1.13                    
15 beat Kevin Fellows  237016018172544258718552342179600
16 beat Doug Nottage  237115015612546258815852342155300
17 beat Terry Price  237213816092548258916682343159600
18 beat Aiken Hakes  238113422122550260423392349216500
19 beat John Christie  238412918622553260820422351184400
20 lost to Tim O'Leary  236212221372553255722822335209900
21 lost to Bruce Fleming  234611822982551251524102324227200
              
  16 NZ Open Championship KO 22-27.1.13                    
22 beat Brian Wislang  235311121282550252722142329211400
23 beat Brian Wislang  236010821222550253922032335210900
24 lost to Hamish McIntosh  234410722702548250324912322223000
25 beat Hamish McIntosh  235510622632547253224622330222200
26 lost to Hamish McIntosh  23399622732545249724962317223500
              
  30 Trans Tasman Test 1 4-5.2.13                    
27 beat Harps Tahurangi  23468621302543251322502323209900
28 beat Harps Tahurangi  23537621242543252622362328209400
              
  33 Trans Tasman Test 2 6-7.2.13                    
29 beat Aaron Westerby (otp) 23696925212544257026942342248700
30 beat Aaron Westerby  23836125102547260826562355247400
              
  36 Trans Tasman Test 3 8-9.2.13                    
31 beat David Wickham  23915322472550262423712362219300
32 beat David Wickham (otp) 23974722382554263923572368218700
              
  65 AUS VIC Essendon Division 1 8-11.3.13                    
33 beat Bill Humphreys tp 23984214372558263914582368143900
34 beat Heather Ross tp 23984314432562263914402369144100
35 beat Brian Reither  23984416142565263915972369159700
36 beat Ted Ross tp 23995114602568264014602369145400
37 beat Doron Gunzburg  23995614482571264014542370144800
38 beat Gareth Bushill tp 24006017172574264118172371170200
39 beat John Grieve tp 24006114512577264114572371145900
40 beat Elaine Coverdale  24016517252580264218102372170900
              
  73 AUS Men's Championship 16-19.3.13                    
41 beat Mike Bertram tp 24026816482583264316842372162300
42 beat Mike Bertram tp 24026916472585264416832373162300
43 beat Rob McAdam  24057319602588264921372375190700
44 beat Rob McAdam tp 24087419562590265421322377190500
45 beat Ken Bald  24197923752594267925582386233300
46 lost to Ken Bald  24068223912596264125962375234400
47 beat Ken Bald  24188823782599266825692384233500
48 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 24138627312601265529612380268700
49 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 24098527362603264329722376269100
50 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 24048927422604263329832373269400
51 lost to Ian Dumergue  23909123782604259325332362234200
52 beat Ian Dumergue  24039223702604261925072371233300
53 lost to Ian Dumergue  23898623792603258225452360234400
              
  218 AUS ACA Patron's Trophy 8-10.6.13                    
54 lost to Greg Fletcher (tp) 23728322212601254223392346218400
55 lost to Greg Fletcher  23567322352597250623752333219700
              
  219 AUS ACA Patron's Trophy Swiss 8-10.6.13                    
56 beat Alan Honey tp 23606919892594251120302336194600
57 beat Rosemary Landrebe  23666721342591252022582341210800
58 beat Wendy Dickson tp 23686118612588252419972343181100
59 beat Rosemary Newsham tp 23685014232585252414232343142400
              
  311 Open Championship Swiss 15-17.7.13                    
60 beat Jeff Dawson tp 23783823682584255424952353233300
61 beat Eugene Chang tp 23792918532583255819552354183500
62 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 23691422892580251624152342226700
63 lost to George Noble  2357121402576247123272327209700
64 lost to Ben Rothman (tp) 2352-1825742571245827602321253700
65 beat Ian Vincent tp 2354-3618982566246319352324187400
66 beat Gabrielle Higgins  2359-5220952562247421402328207700
67 beat Dave Kibble tp 2364-6220762559248621432333204400
68 lost to Stephen Mulliner (tp) 2353-7423862554245625172323236400
69 beat Martin Murray tp 2357-8419762550246520912327196200
              
  317 Open Championship KO 18-21.7.13                    
70 beat Ben Rothman tpo 2375-8425492548251327032341252000
71 lost to Ben Rothman otp 2367-8225582546249527212335252700
72 lost to Ben Rothman otp 2360-8025672543247927372329253200
73 lost to Ben Rothman (tp) 2353-8025762539246527512323253800
              
  321 Open Championship Z 20-21.7.13                    
74 beat James Hopgood (otp) 2365-8023172537247923052333229700
75 beat Alain Giraud  2371-8221292534248822082338209000
76 lost to Ben Rothman (tp) 2363-8025342532247526552332251300
              
  338 Eastern Championship 26-28.7.13                    
77 lost to Luc Berthouze  2341-8619742527243221172314191600
78 beat Luc Berthouze tp 2345-9519692523244121082317191300
79 beat Luc Berthouze  2349-10019652519245020992320191100
80 beat Richard M Smith  2356-10121262517246322012325208600
81 beat Richard M Smith tp 2363-9621212515247421892330208100
82 lost to Martin French  2343-10021522511243522232315211200
83 beat Martin French tpo 2351-9821432508244822092321210700
84 beat Martin French tpo 2358-9321352505246121972326210100
85 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen (tpo) 2350-7924962502244426272319246400
86 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen (tp) 2342-6925012499242926422312247000
              
  358 ASC Swiss Open Championship 2-4.8.13                    
87 beat Dave Trimmer  2347-6120772496244021452316203400
88 beat E John Davis tp 2351-5520462493244920952321203200
89 beat Ian Sexton tp 2356-5120922492246222132326206800
90 beat Norman Eatough tp 2357-4415822490246315542326161000
91 beat Dave Underhill tp 2357-4115452489246416242327152900
92 beat Danny Davids tp 2358-4016392488246516872328162700
93 beat Dave Trimmer tp 2362-3520642487247421102332202100
94 beat Dave Trimmer tp 2365-2620602487248121022335201700
95 lost to Ian Sexton  2353-2121562485244522972320211100
96 beat Ian Sexton tpo 2357-1621472483246222802326210600
97 beat Ian Sexton  2362-1221382483247722652331210000
              
  375 CAI Championship of Ireland 5-8.8.13                    
98 lost to David Bent (tp) 2351-722142481244423692318217500
99 beat David Bent  2357022082480246523482324216800
100 lost to David Bent (tp) 2346-322222478243323802311218200
              
  376 CAI Irish Plate 5-8.8.13                    
101 beat Alan Walsh tp 2350-920842476244121382316205900
102 beat Nathaniel Healy tp 2351-1518272474244519052318180800
103 beat Jim Nicholls  2355-1420842473245321352323208000
104 beat Rob McAdam tpo 2357-1619562472245920782325191200
              
  391 WCF World Championship Block C 10-13.8.13                    
105 beat Richard M Smith  2362-1721482473247622472331211200
106 beat Kevin Wells tp 2362-1616132473247716282332161400
107 lost to Robert Fulford (tpo) 2358-1225882472246127132326255300
108 beat Lewis Palmer  2361-120162472246820082330201900
109 lost to David Maugham (tp) 2353324002470244125302321236500
110 beat Dennis Bulloch  2356620252469245020752325201700
111 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 2346122672466241223582313224300
112 beat William Louw  2352422082465244023632320216900
113 beat Jose Riva  2358722192465246223002327221500
              
  402 WCF World Championship KO 14-18.8.13                    
114 beat Keith Aiton  2366923312466249324442337231300
115 beat Keith Aiton tp 23731223212469252024172347230300
116 lost to Reg Bamford (sxp) 23701627242471251129242343268800
117 lost to Reg Bamford  23682127272473250429322340269200
118 beat Reg Bamford tp 23833027132477255628792357267500
119 lost to Reg Bamford (sxp) 23794127162481254528902353267900
              
  417 North Of England Championship 23-26.8.13                    
120 beat Peter Balchin  23794714062484254514112353140400
121 beat Peter Balchin  23805214062487254614112353140400
122 beat Graham Gale  23825619182491254919462355188400
123 lost to Graham Gale  23645119462491250219932337190200
124 beat Graham Gale tp 23664419422492250619882340190000
125 beat Dave Kibble  23704520912493251521802344206200
126 lost to Dave Kibble (tp) 23563621042492247422212329207800
127 beat Dave Kibble  23602921002492248622092333207300
128 beat Dave Kibble  23642820962492249721982338206800
129 lost to Simon Williams  23562224142491247826292328234400
130 beat Simon Williams tp 23662223962492251225962338233300
131 lost to Simon Williams  23582424102492249226162328234300
132 lost to Simon Williams  23502424242491247326342318235300
              
  456 Chairman's Salver 6-9.9.13                    
133 beat Pete Trimmer tp 23612124242492250826052330235600
134 lost to Lionel Tibble  23491922072491247223522316217400
135 beat Marcus Evans  23571823172492249924812325229200
136 lost to Robert Wilkinson  2348923042491247124762314225300
137 lost to Chris Williams  2337321742488243422852300214000
138 lost to Robin Brown  2327-1322652484240624002288223000
139 beat Mark Ormerod  2333-2221842480242422672295214200
140 beat Pete Trimmer  2343-2624022479245825482306234400
141 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 2334-3223682477243725582296232500
142 beat Chris Williams tp 2340-3321612476245322532303212400
143 beat Robert Wilkinson  2348-3522852476247824232311223900
144 lost to Robin Brown (tp) 2337-3922512474244523632299221200
145 beat Lionel Tibble  2343-4221952474246323182306216000
146 beat Mark Ormerod  2349-3921692474247822482312212900
              
  570 AUS Open Championship Blocks 19-21.11.13                    
147 beat David Wise  2351-3818332474248018002314182200
148 beat Gareth Bushill tp 2352-4417632475248318372315174800
149 beat Rosemary Landrebe  2357-4720862476249321132320206200
150 beat Stephen Howes tp 2358-5116482477249416832321162900
151 beat Alan Honey  2362-5420532478250621832325203600
152 beat Kerri-Ann Organ tp 2362-5214212480250714862326142500
153 beat Bruce Fleming  2372-4323552483254125312336232700
154 beat Chris Grant  2373-3717192486254217512337171100
155 beat Mike Hughes  2374-3218172489254518472339180200
              
  573 AUS Open Championship 21-24.11.13                    
156 lost to Trevor Bassett (tpo) 2361-2421462489249522432324212700
157 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 2349-2221602487244922892309214100
              
  575 AUS Open Championship Y (9-12) 22-24.11.13                    
158 beat Ken Bald  2358-1923622487247424232320232200
159 beat Ken Bald  2366-1223522487249624012330231200
160 beat Ian Dumergue  2372-622432488251122882338222900
161 lost to Ian Dumergue (tp) 2362-722622487247423252326224100
162 lost to Ian Dumergue  2352-922802485244123582314225300
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

27 September 2021 01:34:50

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph