BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Luc Berthouze in 2013

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  96 Sussex County Southwick Salver 6-7.4.13                    
1 lost to Mark Avery  17915824401894187925511765241700
              
  97 Sussex County WP 6-7.4.13                    
2 beat Richard Jackson  17955115171893188514801770152000
3 beat Philip Mann  18044717431894190418341779170300
4 beat John Daniels  18164818811897192919931791186500
5 beat Mary Knapp  18255417211902194117451800172100
6 beat Mark Fawcett  18406519721908196720491813194800
7 beat Jon Palin  18507217561916198318581822174100
              
  109 Colchester WE 20-21.4.13                    
8 lost to Gabrielle Higgins  18457621701921197323041818214200
9 beat Nigel Polhill  18638320241930200520621832198700
10 beat Nick Steiner  18769718451939202619221842181300
11 lost to Keith Aiton  187210722681947201623281839225200
12 lost to Jonathan Kirby  187010924661954201326151838243900
13 beat Nick Mounfield  189511423141964205824311855223000
14 lost to Robert Fulford  189411526031973205527041855257600
15 beat Gabrielle Higgins  191612221671985209422841871213900
              
  154 Guildford and Godalming WE 11-12.5.13                    
16 beat Bob Stephens  192213015991997209815661875160300
17 beat Tony Mrozinski  194014020092009212020291888198000
18 lost to Nigel Polhill  192914320602018209621501881202400
19 lost to Nick Harris  191615120152023207021161873199400
20 lost to Tony Mrozinski  190416020182025204420681866199100
              
  226 Hamptworth WE 15-16.6.13                    
21 beat Paul Watson  191616317922028205818301873176700
22 beat Harry Fisher  193117118812033208119991883183100
23 lost to Kevin Carter  191417219112035205120301873188400
24 beat David Marsh  192617817882038206919081880175900
25 beat Nigel Polhill  194718620672044210221681894203700
26 lost to Christian Carter  193419220312048208222121886199400
              
  260 IC: Sussex v Nottingham B 29.6.13                    
27 beat Martin Beacon  194019716442052208916931891162700
28 lost to Ailsa Lines  192920420882054207322681885207200
              
  269 SECF Dulwich v Sussex C 2.7.13                    
29 lost to Mark Ormerod  192120721732054205822671880214000
              
  274 East Midlands Championship 5-7.7.13                    
30 lost to Robert Fulford (sxp) 192020925942054205526791879256500
31 beat Jaimie Mussi  193821519702057208020341890191500
32 lost to Richard Huxley  192021418802056204619371879183900
              
  275 East Midlands Plate 5-7.7.13                    
33 beat Richard Huxley  193420718712056206119191888182900
34 beat Christian Carter tp 195420520232059208621621900198900
35 lost to Harry Fisher  193819819622060206721191890189600
36 lost to Gabrielle Higgins  192918721372059205322291884211100
37 lost to Patrick Hort (tp) 192217622042058204222601880219000
38 beat Rachel Rowe  193516518442058206119951889179700
39 beat Dave Kibble  195415220452060208220721902202400
40 lost to Andrew Johnston (tp) 194914022732061207423901899223800
              
  338 Eastern Championship 26-28.7.13                    
41 beat Kevin Beard  197413223412067211724321916231400
42 lost to Kevin Beard (tp) 196912423452071210824411913231700
43 lost to Kevin Beard  196511523492073209924501911232000
              
  339 East Of England Plate 26-28.7.13                    
44 lost to Robert Wilkinson  195911022442074208722951906219400
45 beat Robert Wilkinson  198110722222078211622661922217800
46 lost to Richard M Smith (tp) 197110021282080209922061916208700
47 lost to Phill Scarr  19608720082080207720841907197700
48 beat Nick Steiner  19678117472080208517511913173100
49 beat Graham Gale  19797419662082210019611923191900
50 lost to Pete Trimmer (tp) 19756923212083209324521920227200
51 beat Debbie Cornelius  19877019862086211120361931196000
              
  354 SECF Sussex County v Tunbridge 31.7.13                    
52 beat Jolyon Creasey  19907016212089211716641935161900
              
  367 Championship of Surrey 3-5.8.13                    
53 lost to Chris Farthing (tp) 19817120952089209021091929209700
54 lost to Chris Farthing (tp) 19737121052087206621331922210400
              
  368 Championship of Surrey Plate 3-5.8.13                    
55 beat Don Beck  19767315762085207116041926157100
56 lost to Christian Carter (tp) 19657220232082205421571917199300
57 beat Mike Todorovich  19686714852080205614721919147600
58 beat Nigel Polhill  19816420532080207820731932201900
59 beat Tim Wilkins  19956620632082210221461944203500
60 lost to Duncan Reeve (tp) 19896722062083209223291939218900
              
  369 Surrey Championship Z 3-5.8.13                    
61 beat Sam Murray tp 19986718962085210819931948187200
62 beat Dennis Bulloch tp 20107520132089212520361960201200
              
  394 WCF World Championship Block F 10-13.8.13                    
63 lost to Andrew Johnston (tp) 20068423292091211725361956229600
64 beat Alan Walsh  20209220502096214520541968201900
65 lost to Jenny Clarke  201710224232100213525201965239000
66 lost to Lionel Tibble  200710821482101211122401959211900
67 lost to Martin French  199910922102100209423341953216900
68 lost to Gavin Carter  199310823092099208624981949226300
69 lost to Chris Farthing  198410421462096206722711943213700
70 beat Robert Hurst  19979819552096209920611953193100
71 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen  19948924632096209225541951242600
              
  403 WCF World Championship Plate 14-18.8.13                    
72 lost to Stephen Mulliner (tp) 19918224322095208725801949240500
73 beat Ken Edwards  20047520032096211020241960199300
74 beat Aiken Hakes  20207321392100214021721974210300
75 lost to Lionel Tibble (tp) 20126621752102212322981967214000
              
  408 WCF World Championship Shield 17-18.8.13                    
76 beat Eugene Chang  20236619892107215021401977195500
77 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 20207324392110214325291975241300
78 beat Stuart Lawrence  20357721332115217322161988211100
              
  457 Spencer Ell Cup 6-10.9.13                    
79 lost to Martin Murray (tp) 20218219552117213820231977193700
80 lost to Jack Wicks  20128521762118212223021970215400
81 beat Paul Rigge  20268520452120214520691982201900
82 lost to David Goacher (tp) 20187921902121212923331975216100
83 lost to Gabrielle Higgins (tp) 20107821502120211322991969215100
84 lost to Dave Kibble (tp) 20017321352118209622711962210500
85 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 19946421692115207722321955212400
86 beat Martin Murray  20045919672113210220531966194800
87 lost to Gabrielle Higgins  19975621692111209023501960217200
88 lost to Dave Kibble  19894921142108207122141953208700
89 lost to David Goacher (tp) 19843922052103206023591947217800
90 lost to Paul Rigge  19753020012097203120281938198500
91 lost to Jack Wicks  19701721702090201922801932214700
92 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 1965021452082200221931926210500
              
  494 South of England Championship 20-22.9.13                    
93 lost to Jack Wicks  1961-1521632074199022581920213900
94 lost to Jack Wicks (tp) 1955-3821682065197922701915214400
              
  495 South of England Plate 20-22.9.13                    
95 beat Simon Hayward-Tapp  1966-5619372058199719261926194300
96 lost to Nigel Polhill  1957-6920702051198321361918203000
97 lost to Gabrielle Higgins  1950-7921702044197623241913216800
98 beat Sam Murray  1960-8518622039199319021922183000
99 beat Louise Bradforth  1970-8418662037201219401930185600
100 lost to Graham Gale  1956-8419282032199019971919189300
101 lost to Mark Ormerod  1949-8421502027197922161913211200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

28 November 2021 02:56:42

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph