BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Robert Fletcher in 2013

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  3 AUS VIC Open Championship 29.12.12-1.1.13                    
1 beat Kerri-Ann Organ tp 2645113512816283112902616137200
2 beat Neil MacLachlan tp 2645116852816283118372616168400
3 beat Jock Capobianco tp 2646116652817283117152617163100
4 beat Lizzie Bassett  2646-617772817283218712617176900
5 beat Adrian Palmer (otp) 2646-519192818283320032618190800
6 beat Ken Edwards tp 2648-321292818283722852619209300
7 beat Greg Fletcher tp 2650-022132819284123202622218800
8 beat Liz Fleming tp 2650118732820284219782622188100
9 beat Liz Fleming  2651418722820284319772623188100
10 beat Jim Nicholls tp 26531522792821284924112626225800
11 beat Jim Nicholls tp 26562922762822285524052629225500
12 beat Kevin Beard tp 26604523742824286725962634234400
13 beat Kevin Beard  26655523682825287825852638234000
              
  30 Trans Tasman Test 1 4-5.2.13                    
14 beat Michael Wright tp 26686522662827288524352641222800
15 beat Michael Wright tp 26717522632829289224282643222500
              
  33 Trans Tasman Test 2 6-7.2.13                    
16 beat David Wickham  26748522602831289823932645220200
17 beat David Wickham tp 26789522562833290323872648220000
              
  36 Trans Tasman Test 3 8-9.2.13                    
18 beat Aaron Westerby tp 26869825052836291826412654246700
19 lost to Aaron Westerby otp 266710025162837287126882640248100
20 beat Aaron Westerby tp 267610325102838288926702646247500
              
  47 AUS VIC Gold Cup 23-24.2.13                    
21 beat Lizzie Bassett tpo 267710417742840288918512647176400
22 beat Kenn Boal  267710318252841289019282647181300
23 beat Anna Miller  267810818792843289119922648187100
24 beat Adrian Palmer tp 267911219152844289119922648190200
25 beat Tony Chew tp 268011619582846289220432649194100
26 beat Ian Bassett tp 268112019882847289320232650198200
27 beat Tricia Devlin tp 268212319872849289420162651195200
28 beat Greg Fletcher tp 268412621792850289722422653214800
29 beat Stephen Forster tp 269313124832852291026722658245500
              
  68 AUS ACA Gold Medal 12-15.3.13                    
30 beat Geoff Jamieson tp 269313517102854291118052659168400
31 beat Alan Sands tp 269613322122855291423442661218600
32 beat Rob McAdam tp 269713219252857291520962661188400
33 beat Jim Nicholls tp 270013222262859291822742663219900
34 beat Harley Watts  270513223572861292324692667232600
35 beat Geoff Jamieson tp 270513316942863292417822667167300
36 beat Alan Sands tpo 270813322202865292723572669219200
37 beat Rob McAdam tp 270913319472867292821192670189800
38 beat Jim Nicholls tp 271113421542869293021652671214700
39 beat Harley Watts tp 271613523682871293625022675233900
              
  73 AUS Men's Championship 16-19.3.13                    
40 beat Tony Hall tp 271613617832873293617562675178500
41 beat Tony Hall tp 271713617832874293717552676178400
42 beat Stephen Richards tp 271913521482876293922102677214100
43 beat Stephen Richards tp 272113221462878294122082679213900
44 beat Jeff Newcombe tp 272313022112880294423342681219300
45 beat Jeff Newcombe tp 272612822092882294823312683219100
46 beat Kevin Beard tp 273112524132885296126552687238000
47 beat Kevin Beard tp 273612324092887297226432691237600
48 beat Kevin Beard tp 274212024042890298326332694237300
49 beat Simon Hockey tp 274512523382893299125542697230800
50 beat Simon Hockey tp 274912923342896299825472700230500
51 beat Simon Hockey  275313423312900300525412703230200
              
  83 AUS Interstate Cup 20-24.3.13                    
52 beat Tom Knight tp 275414020362903300521342704200200
53 beat Greg Bury tp 275714622672906300823442706222600
54 beat Dwayne McCormick tp 275815221062909300921522707207300
55 beat Harley Watts  276215823372912301224252710230500
56 beat Jeff Newcombe tp 276416521872915301422732711216400
57 lost to Ian Dumergue  273815823672917296725092694233100
58 beat Callum Hyland tp 273815216722918296717602694166200
59 beat Roger Buddle tp 273914419042920296819382694187200
60 beat Jim Nicholls tp 274013620782921296920942696209000
61 beat Peter Landrebe tp 274412823292923297324512698229500
              
  367 Championship of Surrey 3-5.8.13                    
62 beat Sam Murray sxp 274412018872924297419792699186400
63 beat Sam Murray sxp 274511218862926297419792699186400
64 beat Dominic Nunns tp 274710221642927297623112701213100
65 lost to Dominic Nunns (tp) 27239221922927292923582682215000
66 beat Dominic Nunns tpo 27258221902927293223552683214900
67 lost to Malcolm Fletcher (tp) 27046722962926288524152666226000
68 lost to Malcolm Fletcher (tp) 26874523122924284124602648227700
              
  368 Championship of Surrey Plate 3-5.8.13                    
69 beat Nigel Polhill tp 26882120512921284220722650201800
70 lost to Patrick Hort (tp) 2674-1022322918280523392632220800
71 beat Patrick Hort tp 2676-3822312914280923352634220600
72 beat Duncan Reeve  2678-6622042911281323252636218700
73 beat Rutger Beijderwellen tp 2685-8524602909282225242642242400
              
  390 WCF World Championship Block B 10-13.8.13                    
74 beat Harps Tahurangi tp 2687-10421572906282622882644212200
75 beat Angharrad Walters  2690-11522242904283223172646218500
76 beat Keith Aiton tp 2695-12023432902284224892650232600
77 beat Gabrielle Higgins tp 2697-12421732900284823382652215900
78 beat Robin Brown tpo 2700-12222252899285222632654218700
79 beat Masaaki Yamada  2700-12316012898285215782654159300
80 beat Kristian Chambers tp 2705-12423442897286124642657231000
81 beat Ken Edwards tp 2706-12820302895286220652658201200
82 beat Eugene Chang tp 2708-13220232895286522242659197800
              
  402 WCF World Championship KO 14-18.8.13                    
83 beat Alain Giraud tp 2710-13622062894287224012661216800
84 beat Alain Giraud  2713-13922042893287823952663216700
85 beat Mark Avery tp 2719-14024152893288725002667238500
86 beat Mark Avery tp 2725-14024092893289624922672238100
87 beat Mark Avery tp 2730-13024042894290424832676237700
88 beat Jenny Clarke tp 2736-11924322894291525562680239100
89 beat Jenny Clarke tp 2741-10624282895292425462684238600
90 beat Jenny Clarke tp 2746-9124242896293325372688238200
91 beat Andrew Johnston  2751-7624592898294826802692239000
92 beat Andrew Johnston tp 2756-6024522900296226662696238600
93 beat Andrew Johnston tpo 2760-4424452902297426542700238300
94 beat Paddy Chapman  2765-2825762905299427992707253800
95 beat Paddy Chapman tp 2770-1125692908301127822713253100
96 beat Paddy Chapman  2774425622911302727672719252500
              
  514 AUS 1st 8 (Eddie Hunt Trophy) 4-7.10.13                    
97 lost to Ken Bald  27601924072913297225822702236700
98 beat Tim O'Leary tp 27623823352915297925132705225800
99 beat Bruce Fleming tp 27655723172917298424652707228700
100 beat Stephen Forster tp 27698124182920299025092711239400
101 beat Simon Hockey tp 277310323882922299825692714235200
102 beat Greg Fletcher tp 277512421992924300022782716216300
103 beat Ian Dumergue tp 277813722972927300323522718226900
104 lost to Ken Bald (tp) 275314424122927295026072701237600
105 beat Tim O'Leary tp 275715023332928295724982704226300
106 beat Bruce Fleming tp 276115023752929296726062707234200
107 beat Stephen Forster tp 276615024232931297525492711239700
108 beat Simon Hockey tp 277114424002932298325792714236000
109 beat Greg Fletcher tp 277313822042934298623072716216400
110 beat Ian Dumergue tp 277613322792936298923552718225400
              
  570 AUS Open Championship Blocks 19-21.11.13                    
111 beat Anna Miller tp 277612718972937299020032718187600
112 beat Kathleen Colclough tp 277712818022939299018462718179000
113 beat Stephen Pearce tp 277712816292940299017432719160100
114 beat Ian Bassett tp 277712819462942299119792719191800
115 beat David Stanton tp 277712614502943299114102719142900
116 beat Ian Dumergue  278012422912945299423802721226200
117 beat Callum Hyland tp 278012017262946299518232721171000
              
  573 AUS Open Championship 21-24.11.13                    
118 beat David Wise tp 278111618572948299518842722184100
119 beat David Wise tp 278111118562949299518842722184100
120 beat Peter Landrebe tp 278410623482951300024632725231500
121 beat Peter Landrebe tp 278810123452952300524592727231300
122 beat Peter Landrebe tp 27919523432954300924542730231000
123 lost to Greg Fletcher (tp) 27688322742954295425022712224400
124 lost to Greg Fletcher (tp) 27486322962952290025562694226200
125 beat Greg Fletcher tp 27504222932951291025452696226000
126 beat Greg Fletcher tp 27522022902950292025362699225700
127 beat Greg Fletcher tp 2753722872950292925272701225500
128 beat Jenny Clarke tp 2757-624512949294026032705241400
129 beat Jenny Clarke tp 2760-1724472949295125932709241000
130 lost to Jenny Clarke otp 2745-3524632948290026432693242600
131 beat Jenny Clarke  2749-4524592947291426292698242200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

26 September 2021 23:27:10

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph