BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Dave Nick in 2014

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  96 Southport WE 12-13.4.14                    
1 beat Andy Brandwood  1913-15915641965190816081912155400
2 beat Gabrielle Higgins  1937-15321891964195323271928217600
3 lost to Angharrad Walters otp 1931-14922161962194423041923217300
4 beat Angharrad Walters  1954-13522001964198622621938215800
5 beat Angharrad Walters  1975-11821841970202522231953214300
6 lost to Matt Holmes  1966-9821211975201322771945207400
              
  118 NWF Heaton Park WE 26-27.4.14                    
7 beat Paul Rigge  1978-8119641981203719811956196100
8 beat Colin Irwin  1994-6021761990207622741970214400
9 beat James Hawkins  2005-3520512002210821611981198200
10 lost to Angharrad Walters (tpo) 2000-1621932011209022561974215300
11 beat Brian Storey  2009520532022212121551986203000
12 lost to Matt Holmes  20031421132030210122411978207100
13 lost to Andrew Winn  19951920732034207921731969206300
              
  132 NWF Fylde v Crake 3.5.14                    
14 beat Peter Wilson  20002717422040208817451974171400
15 beat Liz Wilson  20033816752045209817601978166700
16 beat Lee Hartley  20124419332052211419321987192700
              
  206 Crake Valley Cumbria Cup 7-8.6.14                    
17 beat Richard Way  20144415802058212016451990158100
18 beat Dennis Scarr  20164615882065212516721993158500
19 lost to Ray Lowe  20014117462066208518461977174400
              
  207 Crake Valley Plate 7-8.6.14                    
20 beat Liz Wilson  20054016942069209317831981168100
21 beat Paul Rigge  20163920532073211621311992202000
22 lost to Phill Scarr  20073920672076209821881983204000
              
  221 Pendle and Craven WE 14-15.6.14                    
23 beat Roger Staples  20094015642078210416531986155800
24 beat Peter Wilson  20134416932081211117071990167000
25 beat Robert Essler tp 20195118222086212819411996180600
26 beat Robert Essler tp 20266318142091214319262002180000
              
  222 Pendle and Craven WE A 14-15.6.14                    
27 beat Lee Hartley  20348118872097215518942009188800
28 beat Richard Huxley  204310318522103216618702015181300
              
  276 Heaton Park WE 5-6.7.14                    
29 beat David Barrett  204712416842109217016412019169400
30 beat Andy Brandwood  205114716032115217516722021158900
31 lost to Brian Storey (tp) 203616320802118215122112012205700
32 beat Tom Griffith  204717318752122216419112019186500
33 lost to Paul Rigge  203118020722123213821722009203600
34 beat Nick Parish  205218121432128217222762022212500
              
  316 SCA Scottish Open Knockout 19-20.7.14                    
35 beat Bryan Sykes  205517916262132217716702025161400
36 beat Sam Murray  206617518992137219119542031187300
37 lost to Sam Murray  204516519102138215319912018188600
38 beat Sam Murray  205515019042141216919752025187900
39 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 204913423212143215824492020229800
40 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 204212223252143214824592016230300
              
  317 SCA Scottish Open Swiss 19-20.7.14                    
41 beat Martin Stephenson  204710817102144215317582020171500
42 lost to Campbell Morrison  20329519782143213121122008195100
              
  424 NWF: Crake Valley v Bury 30.8.14                    
43 beat Andy Brandwood  20358816502142213817542011163500
44 beat David Barrett tp 20397616662142214316442015167900
45 lost to Paul Rigge  20286720422140211621292005201600
              
  444 Spencer Ell Cup 5-9.9.14                    
46 lost to Ian Lines  20235723092137210724792000226600
47 lost to Matt Holmes  20154821052133208621891991206700
48 beat Paul Rigge  20254120362131211421182002201100
49 beat Mark Ormerod  20384221882133214922572016215500
50 beat Jaimie Mussi  20504620882137217922092027206200
51 beat Martin Murray  20584619592142219519912035193100
52 beat Dave Kibble tp 20705221422149222522572047210800
53 lost to Ian Lines  20655923062154221224602042226600
54 beat Paul Rigge qp 20767120492161223421402051202000
55 lost to Jaimie Mussi  20658221102165220822452042207600
56 lost to Martin Murray (tp) 20508720152166217721262030197800
57 beat Mark Ormerod  20668621592169220522062042212600
58 lost to Matt Holmes  20578021692171218623412034213300
59 beat Dave Kibble  20707721072174221321812045207600
              
  490 NWF Bowdon v Crake Valley 28.9.14                    
60 lost to Richard H Smith  20556519412174217820662032191200
61 beat Francois Garcia  20585816062175218216362034158600
62 lost to Colin Irwin  20524622322174216824062028220600
              
  507 NWF: Chester v Crake Valley 4.10.14                    
63 beat Jerry Guest tp 20564117862175217818552033176100
64 beat Elmyr Hughes  20603917742176218818802037175500
65 lost to James Hawkins  20533221472175216923092028207100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

03 December 2021 06:15:35

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph