BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for David Goacher in 2014

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  119 IC: Cheltenham v Bristol 27.4.14                    
1 lost to Paul Smith  219911219372330232920452176190000
2 lost to David Magee  218010320122328229121182162200700
              
  123 Western Championship 3-5.5.14                    
3 lost to Samir Patel (tpo) 21729423582324227023792155231800
4 beat Samir Patel  21909023392322230123482168230500
5 lost to Samir Patel otp 21818723482319227823702161231100
              
  124 Western Championship Plate 3-5.5.14                    
6 beat Keith Aiton  21988023272318230624342175231500
7 beat Ailsa Lines  22057720202318231720602182200700
8 lost to Pete Trimmer  22006924562318230826192176239400
9 beat Chris Williams tp 22116621832318233023232186215100
10 lost to Pete Trimmer  22056924682319232226362180240600
11 beat Pete Trimmer  22247824522321235426042195239100
12 beat Pete Trimmer tp 22428524382325238525732209237700
              
  159 Nailsea WE 17-18.5.14                    
13 lost to Pete Trimmer  22358924432328237025882203238300
14 beat Steve Woolnough tp 22399218842332237619152206185800
15 beat Marcus Evans  22559623242337240624502219229400
              
  164 SWF: Bear v Bristol 18.5.14                    
16 beat Richard Way  225610515922341240816592220159200
17 beat Don Gaunt tp 226011318222346241117972223185300
              
  187 SWF: Bristol v Dyffryn 1.6.14                    
18 beat Garry McElwain tp 226912521022351242421792229204300
19 beat John Evans tp 228012921342356243521382236209900
20 beat Chris Williams tp 229113321872363245523192245215700
              
  194 Men's Championship 5-8.6.14                    
21 beat Tony Bower tp 229313816482369245616612246166000
22 beat Tony Bower tp 229414216472374245816602247165900
23 beat Tony Bower tp 229614516462380245916582248165700
24 lost to Pete Trimmer (tp) 228614124532383243826102242239700
25 beat Pete Trimmer tp 230614424412389247925692255238300
26 lost to Pete Trimmer (tp) 229614024472393245525932248239000
27 lost to Pete Trimmer (tp) 228613324532396243526142241239700
              
  195 Du Pre Cup 5-8.6.14                    
28 beat Campbell Morrison  229012418892398243919272244187400
29 lost to Robert Wilkinson (tpo) 227311722132399240322702232216300
30 lost to Jack Wicks (tp) 226010823032398238024622222225800
31 beat Christian Carter tp 226910520892397239521872229205300
32 beat Louise Bradforth  227311018762398240119572232185400
33 beat Robert Wilkinson (otp) 228511222272399242222992241217400
34 lost to Robert Wilkinson (tp) 227011222452399239023312229218500
35 beat Robert Wilkinson tp 228311922302399241223092238217600
              
  281 Open Championship Swiss 6-9.7.14                    
36 lost to Reg Bamford (sxp) 227912327062400240428432236266100
37 beat Nigel Polhill tp 228712720362401241821282241202200
38 beat Andrew Hope  229013618502402242319062244182800
39 beat Paul Smith  229613919642404243320682248192800
40 beat Gabrielle Higgins  231014022812408246724582258224400
41 beat Keith Aiton  232013521502412248221992266216500
42 beat David Foulser  232813521092417249922762272207200
              
  285 Open Championship KO 10-13.7.14                    
43 lost to Reg Bamford (tp) 232413127202421249028872269267500
44 lost to Reg Bamford (sxp) 232013027222425248228952266267800
              
  288 Association Plate 11-13.7.14                    
45 lost to Joel Taylor (tp) 229512118692426243720212249181600
              
  289 Open Championship Z 11-13.7.14                    
46 beat Mark Avery tp 231211424042428246925392262238200
47 lost to James Hopgood  229910423272429244324692253230500
48 lost to Brian Cumming  22868722812428241223752242224600
49 lost to Pete Trimmer (tpo) 22776824132426239024852235236100
              
  359 SWF: Bristol v East Dorset 3.8.14                    
50 beat David Harrison-Wood tp 22845221252425240421792242208800
              
  394 Bristol WE 16-17.8.14                    
51 beat Frances Ransom  22853414912423240514242242150200
52 lost to Dave Kibble  22741521672421237423402229212400
53 beat Chris Donovan  2276317602418237918532231175500
54 beat Klim Seabright  2276-1015972416238015812232158500
55 beat Pete Trimmer  2287-2023972416241124622245235100
56 lost to Dave Kibble  2276-2721912414238323752233214200
57 lost to Dave Kibble  2266-3122082410235724002221215400
              
  402 North Of England Championship 22-25.8.14                    
58 lost to Keith Aiton (tpo) 2254-3921922406232823062209218300
59 lost to Keith Aiton (tpo) 2243-4722082399230123322199219300
              
  403 North Of England Plate 22-25.8.14                    
60 beat Jarrod Coutts tp 2247-4819402394231220752203192100
61 beat Debbie Lines tp 2253-4920812390232922342210205500
62 beat Robert Wilkinson tp 2260-5121072387234021092217207900
63 beat Jack Wicks  2271-5222612386236123262228223200
64 lost to James Hopgood  2262-5223122383234224182219229000
65 beat Matt Holmes  2268-5121062381235621862226206800
66 beat Ian Lines  2278-4322492381237823772236221700
67 beat Colin Irwin tp 2286-3522022382239823522245218100
68 beat James Hopgood  2295-2823162384242024282256229400
              
  443 Chairman's Salver 5-8.9.14                    
69 beat Robin Brown tp 2304-1922832388244724292266225000
70 lost to Richard M Smith (tp) 2294-1722472390241723932255221100
71 beat Lionel Tibble  2301-1422232393243823222264219500
72 lost to Gabrielle Higgins  2291-1622412394240623442252219800
73 lost to Jeff Dawson (tp) 2285-1923742393238524952244233900
74 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 2276-2622882391235623452234225600
75 beat Robert Wilkinson  2282-2821212390237321852241208800
76 beat Robin Brown tp 2292-3323122391240424632252227200
77 beat Lionel Tibble tp 2300-3422272393242623232261219600
78 lost to Jeff Dawson  2292-3123892394240625372253235700
79 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 2283-2822772393237623392242224500
80 lost to Gabrielle Higgins (tp) 2274-2622842390235324432232223800
81 lost to Richard M Smith  2264-2422242386232523302221219000
82 beat Robert Wilkinson tp 2270-1721152384234321802228208100
              
  506 SWF: Nailsea v Bristol 4.10.14                    
83 beat Marcus Evans  2278-1422762383236823192238224200
84 beat Geoff Hughes tp 2280-1017102382237218382240169200
85 lost to Kristian Chambers (tp) 2272-1522992380234723912230227400
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

17 June 2021 06:59:20

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph