BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Kevin Beard in 2014

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  2 AUS VIC Open Championship 29.12.13-1.1.14                    
1 beat John Grieve  2352-1314462483244114662314145100
2 beat Neil MacLachlan tp 2353-1416512481244317372315165500
3 beat Gareth Bushill  2353-1217572479244618292316174000
4 beat Bob Roycroft tp 2354-817592477244918222318173600
5 beat David Wren  2356-518262476245319212319181600
6 lost to Ian Bassett  2343-220702473241422222303202200
7 beat Brian Reither tp 2344117762470241818812305175400
8 beat Brian Reither  2345117742467242218772306175300
9 beat Tricia Devlin  2347819392465242920182309192000
10 beat Tricia Devlin  23491019372464243520122312191700
11 beat Rod Kirk  23541421482463244922022318212200
12 lost to Rod Kirk  23421421672460241122402304213600
13 lost to Rod Kirk  2331321842456237622742290215000
              
  37 AUS VIC Gold Cup 22-23.2.14                    
14 beat Anna Miller tp 2333-718512452238118982292183300
15 lost to Wendy Dickson  2317-2218572445233619422274180800
16 lost to Adrian Palmer  2301-3919232437229420242257190600
17 beat Judy Wembridge  2304-6119002429230519892260187400
18 beat Rod Kirk tp 2313-7921932424233022842268215800
19 beat Elaine Coverdale  2316-9718752419233819562270183500
20 lost to Stephen Forster (qp) 2306-11624432413232626062263241400
              
  40 AUS NSW Dixon Advisory Classic 28.2-2.3.14                    
21 lost to Alan Honey  2283-13620512406228921452248203500
22 beat Alison Sharpe  2292-15320902400231122122254205500
23 beat Tony Hall  2294-16416672395231416682255167800
24 beat Robert Fletcher tp 2322-16127632393236229342273271400
25 beat Rosemary Landrebe  2329-15320672392237421102279204600
26 lost to Peter Landrebe  2314-15223492390235424772269232100
27 beat Robert Fletcher  2341-14927502390240128902287269800
28 beat Rosemary Landrebe  2348-14420952392241421642293206500
29 beat Peter Landrebe  2362-12623412395244224492303231000
              
  49 AUS VIC Essendon 7-10.3.14                    
30 beat David Wren  2364-10618012398244618832305179700
31 beat Doron Gunzburg  2365-8614272401244614242305141900
32 beat Eric Miller  2366-7517252404244917802306170900
33 beat Bill Humphreys tp 2366-6914072406244914152307138000
34 beat John van der Touw tp 2367-5816392409245117172308161800
35 beat Brian Reither tp 2368-4917612412245318242309174500
36 beat Gareth Bushill tp 2369-3417782414245718652311176700
37 beat Elaine Coverdale tp 2371-2618762417246119712313184300
              
  74 AUS Interstate Cup 19-23.3.14                    
38 beat Bob Beattie  2371-2115852420246216142313157800
39 lost to Callum Hyland  2356-2318912420241720002295186300
40 beat John Arney tp 2357-2617352420241917692297173300
41 beat David Wise tp 2359-2919172420242820712300191600
42 beat Don Close  2360-2717992421243118562301178700
43 beat John Hardy  2362-2019202422243619452304190800
44 beat Stephen Richards  2366-1721062423244821632310208700
45 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 2354-1421972423241623562296217200
46 beat Max Woolf  2355-416952422241817582298168400
47 lost to Eric Ayling  2341619532420237621102281194200
              
  208 AUS ACA Patron's Trophy 7-9.6.14                    
48 beat Sandra Stevenson tp 23421415762417237816192281156800
49 beat Sandra Stevenson tp 23422315752415237916182282156700
50 beat Sue Beattie tp 23442918092413238418622284179300
51 beat Sue Beattie tp 23453718072412238818582286179100
52 beat Jannine Hawker  23484319352411239820692289192600
53 lost to Jannine Hawker  23314119592408235721102272194300
54 beat Jannine Hawker tp 23342919552405236920982276193900
55 lost to Ian Dumergue (tp) 23251723562402235225312267232200
56 beat Ian Dumergue tp 23341523402401238724972278231100
57 beat Ian Dumergue  23421123252402241824652289230000
58 beat Tim O'Leary  2350523002405244524252298225500
59 lost to Tim O'Leary  2341-1323102406241924512287226600
60 lost to Tim O'Leary (tp) 2331-3423182405239524742277227700
61 lost to Tim O'Leary  2320-5223282403237524952267228700
              
  209 AUS ACA Patron's Trophy Plate 7-9.6.14                    
62 beat Eric Ayling tp 2325-6320162402238721772271199100
              
  390 AUS VIC MCC Division 1a 14-17.8.14                    
63 beat Chris Grant tp 2326-6917282402239017682273171400
64 beat Eric Miller  2328-8117092401239217542274169100
65 beat John van der Touw  2329-9217172401239618462275167800
66 beat Adrian Palmer  2332-10318712401240018832278184500
67 beat Anna Miller tp 2334-10718122401240418342280179100
              
  487 AUS SA South Terrace Invitatio 27-28.9.14                    
68 beat Rosemary Landrebe  2340-10720652402241421052284203500
69 lost to Dwayne McCormick  2321-10221452400237922492270211500
70 beat Harley Watts  2334-9622952401240523742281226900
71 beat Trevor Bassett  2343-8922132402242923662289218800
72 beat Tim O'Leary  2354-8022832405245323892298225200
73 beat Jim Nicholls  2364-6922942409247623932307224400
74 lost to Peter Landrebe  2353-6223832412245525642298235700
              
  497 AUS 1st 8 (Eddie Hunt Trophy) 3-6.10.14                    
75 beat Robert Fletcher tp 2370-4627372417249928552315268300
76 lost to Ian Dumergue (tp) 2360-3623452420247224932305231600
77 lost to Peter Landrebe  2352-2423922422245225752296236500
78 beat Tim O'Leary tp 2359-1422792425247423882305224800
79 beat Simon Hockey  2369-124412430250825892318240200
80 beat Jim Nicholls tp 23751022642435252523442326221800
81 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 23691725022439250726742319246400
82 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 23662727382443249928682316268700
83 beat Ian Dumergue tp 23753523452447252524922326231500
84 lost to Peter Landrebe (tp) 23664324082450250225902317237600
85 beat Tim O'Leary tp 23745322582454251923352325222000
86 beat Simon Hockey  23876124372459254925722337239800
87 beat Jim Nicholls tp 23946622012465256022632343217600
88 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 23866525322469254427422337249700
              
  518 AUS VIC Williamstown WE 11-12.10.14                    
89 beat Josh Wilson  23877017032473254517772338168800
90 beat Bruce McComb tp 23877915232477254616162338151700
91 beat Chris Grant  23898417392481254718042339172800
92 beat David Wren tp 23919218652484255119762341185000
93 beat Elaine Coverdale tp 23939618742488255419492343184700
              
  568 AUS Open Championship Swiss 18-20.11.14                    
94 beat Alan Honey tp 239810120792492256321852347205300
95 beat Cynthia Tacey  239810615132495256416092347148000
96 beat Ted Salter  240111518842499256819752349187000
97 beat Ken Edwards  240312119002503257119452352187700
98 beat Mike Hughes  240512317952506257318482353178100
99 beat Simon Hockey tp 242012824272511260325412364238900
              
  571 AUS Open Championship 21-23.11.14                    
100 beat Ted Salter  242313319072516260720292366189200
101 beat Ted Salter  242513619062520261120252368188900
102 beat Greg Whymark  242913719612525261520522371193700
103 beat Greg Whymark  243213619592529262020482373193500
104 lost to Simon Hockey (tpo) 241713624532532258726112364241200
105 beat Simon Hockey tp 243313424402536261825792375240100
106 beat Simon Hockey tp 244813824282541264625522385239000
107 beat Simon Hockey  246214124162547266925282395238000
108 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 245614227742552265729672392272600
109 lost to Robert Fletcher (tpo) 245114127792556264529782388273000
110 lost to Robert Fletcher (tpo) 244513827832560263429892385273300
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

27 September 2021 01:51:52

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph