BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Martin Clarke in 2014

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  22 AUS WA Australia Day 27.1.14                    
1 beat Keith Shiers  2276-6013002385235913002257130000
2 beat Sandra Stevenson tp 2277-7215792383236016312258157000
3 beat Megan Reynolds  2279-7717572382236518442260175600
4 beat Max Woolf tp 2281-7017062381236918352261168600
              
  181 AUS WA State Open 31.5-2.6.14                    
5 beat Tim Green tp 2281-5514172380236914452262141400
6 beat Bill Turner  2282-3715152380237014902262152400
7 beat Max Woolf  2283-2416862379237317312264167200
8 lost to Michael Wood  2268-1918292376232719092246181400
9 beat Chris McWhirter  2271-1319892374234020862250195000
10 lost to Ken Edwards  2258-1219882369230020802234196600
11 beat Eric Ayling tp 2262-1720062366232021812239198500
12 beat Alan Sands tpo 2268-2620912364233421112246208700
13 lost to Ian Dumergue (tp) 2260-3423232361231624842237229700
14 lost to Ian Dumergue (tp) 2251-4423322357230125002228230600
              
  208 AUS ACA Patron's Trophy 7-9.6.14                    
15 beat Kathleen Colclough tp 2255-5719032354231120052231188900
16 beat Kathleen Colclough  2259-6219012352232119952235188500
17 lost to Tim O'Leary (tp) 2247-7222742349229723572224222600
18 lost to Tim O'Leary (tp) 2236-8322832344227523782214223600
              
  209 AUS ACA Patron's Trophy Plate 7-9.6.14                    
19 beat Anne Quinn  2238-9517212340228018352216171100
20 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 2230-10924592335227225822211242700
21 beat Sue Beattie tp 2234-12418142331227718752213179900
22 beat Eric Miller tp 2237-13517142328228117542215169700
23 beat David Wren tp 2241-14518272325228819302218181500
24 beat Wendy Dickson  2246-15419012323229720172221186700
25 beat Ken Edwards tp 2252-15819592322230620142225193400
26 beat Anna Miller  2256-15018272321231118772228180800
27 beat Jannine Hawker  2262-13419442321232120762232193200
              
  337 AUS WA Thorogood Trophy 26-27.7.14                    
28 lost to John Jury  2235-12416432318227317162213164800
29 beat Peter Ross  2242-11319962316228519992219199800
30 beat Eric Ayling tp 2249-10320152315230321502224199200
31 lost to John Jury  2224-9716792311225717962206168000
32 lost to Peter Ross (tp) 2205-9720102305221820322191200600
33 lost to Eric Ayling  2187-10320572297219122022177202000
              
  529 AUS WA Moorabinda Block 1 18-19.10.14                    
34 beat Sandra Stevenson  2188-11515942290219516592178158900
35 beat John Jury  2191-13316652283220117582180166700
36 beat Max Woolf tp 2194-14417392278221018492182172100
37 beat Jannine Hawker  2203-15420132275223221452188198400
38 beat Eric Ayling  2212-15820062273225020862194198100
              
  554 AUS WA York Invitational 1-2.11.14                    
39 beat Murray Hawker  2215-15816802272225517712195167100
40 beat Michael Wood  2219-14818072271226218592198177800
41 beat Sandra Stevenson tp 2220-13615922270226516592199158600
42 lost to Max Woolf  2194-13117672267222219002181174300
43 beat Jannine Hawker  2203-12220122265224221252187198400
44 beat Eric Ayling  2211-11019972265225920682192197300
45 lost to Jeff Newcombe  2197-10322032262223523022182217900
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

20 June 2021 19:00:41

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph