BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Stephen Richards in 2014

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  53 AUS NSW 3 and Under 8-9.3.14                    
1 beat Chris Lavina  2111-3415592173213116112094154800
2 lost to Alan Walsh (tp) 2098-3819772167210020472081196300
3 beat Rosemary Landrebe  2107-3420952164213021552091206600
4 beat Ken Edwards  2115-2720182163215220672099200200
5 lost to Jim Nicholls  2107-2722102161213923872091218200
6 beat John Levick tp 2114-2919942160215619832098197200
7 lost to Jim Nicholls  2107-3622302159214424092090219600
              
  62 AUS Men's Championship 15-18.3.14                    
8 lost to Bob Bye  2093-4719462155210720862076193300
9 beat Bob Bye  2100-5719392153213620572083192700
10 beat Bob Bye  2108-6319332154216120332090192000
11 beat Terry Ericson  2120-6921302157219421712100210900
12 lost to Terry Ericson  2108-7921402157216222032091211900
13 beat Terry Ericson  2121-8521282161219521702101210800
14 lost to Bruce Fleming  2115-9423642162218325112096233000
15 lost to Bruce Fleming  2109-9823682163217225222091233600
              
  65 AUS Men's Championship Z 15-18.3.14                    
16 beat Greg Bury  2123-8921432166219721382102213700
17 lost to Greg Bury  2111-9021582166216821672093214600
18 beat Greg Bury  2125-8521412169219321422104213500
19 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 2113-8821672169217423082095214600
20 lost to Trevor Bassett  2102-9121762168215623262086215500
              
  74 AUS Interstate Cup 19-23.3.14                    
21 beat John Hardy  2110-9119422168217320002093193600
22 beat Don Close  2115-8418002170218318542097178900
23 beat Callum Hyland  2121-7518852172219819852102185800
24 beat Bob Beattie  2123-6815782174220115962104156900
25 lost to Eric Ayling  2108-5719402174216820842090193100
26 beat Max Woolf  2110-4516942174217417522092168200
27 lost to Kevin Beard  2106-3323662173216324482087231000
28 beat Chris Grant  2109-1717842173217418912091176600
29 beat David Wise  2114-718942175219220142097190000
30 beat John Arney  2116317232176219817582100172300
              
  272 AUS NSW Canberra v Cammeray 5.7.14                    
31 beat Rosemary Landrebe tp 21241020962180222321832109206800
32 lost to Peter Landrebe  21191623082182220523592103227500
              
  277 AUS NSW Canberra v Killara 6.7.14                    
33 beat Nick Macoun  21212016572185220916672105168700
34 lost to Alison Sharpe (tp) 21131521652185218823032095212200
              
  350 AUS NSW Open Championship 1-4.8.14                    
35 lost to Gareth Denyer  20971114232181213914492076141900
36 beat Mike Hughes  2100617642178214817782080174400
37 beat John Bartrop  2101415082176215115632081151500
38 beat Ken Edwards  2106518942175216419072087187900
39 beat Alan Walsh  2114520912176219222012096205800
40 lost to Tim Murphy  2105-220732176216521762085206100
41 beat Tim Murphy  2112-620652177219021502095205200
42 lost to Tim Murphy  2103-720742176216321772084206300
43 lost to Claire Bassett  2093-1119852172213020552071197200
44 beat Claire Bassett  2099-1119782170215120342079196400
45 lost to Claire Bassett  2088-1519902166211920662066197600
              
  498 AUS 2nd 8 (Tom Howat Cup) 3-6.10.14                    
46 beat Tim Murphy  2097-2420562164214721362076204400
47 beat Eric Ayling  2105-3020522165217621842085201800
48 beat Alan Walsh  2114-3120832168220221672094205300
49 beat Trevor Bassett tp 2125-2722102174223623392107218600
50 lost to Malcolm Fletcher  2119-2222792178221923972100224800
51 beat Alison Sharpe  2128-1021422183224722382110210700
52 beat Alan Honey  2135-120662190226821562119204000
53 beat Tim Murphy  21411220402198228521152127202700
54 beat Eric Ayling  21482520292206230321312134200200
55 lost to Alan Walsh  21373520822211226821672122205100
56 beat Trevor Bassett  21484821832218229522782133216200
57 beat Malcolm Fletcher  21625922622226232523502146223200
58 beat Alison Sharpe  21747121622236235022992156213400
59 beat Alan Honey  21838220672246236621632163204100
              
  525 AUS NSW ACA Bronze Medal 17-19.10.14                    
60 beat Ken Edwards  21899319102255237319852168188900
61 beat Ted Salter  219610119392265238520952172190600
62 lost to Nick Chapman  217510719752271234421062157194900
63 beat Claire Bassett  218311319782277235520482163196500
64 lost to Tim Murphy  216411620242280231520902150200600
65 beat Tony Hall  216811917242283231918292152172100
66 beat Alan Walsh  218012221082287234122352161208400
67 beat Alan Honey  219212720962292236022202169206700
68 lost to Jim Nicholls  217912722332295233223292159219800
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Sun, 16 Jan 2022 10:06:55 +0000

18 January 2022 13:07:03

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph