BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Sue Beattie in 2014

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  27 AUS TAS Women's Open 5-6.2.14                    
1 beat Ricki Barrett  1814-10212551829177911931792124700
2 beat Heather Lovell  1816-11512961824178412881794129600
3 beat Pam Hamilton  1820-11813771821179214201797137800
4 beat Elaine Roomes  1824-11714331819179914071800143400
5 lost to Kathleen Colclough  1809-12018231815178019121790180800
              
  40 AUS NSW Dixon Advisory Classic 28.2-2.3.14                    
6 lost to Tim O'Leary (tp) 1807-13022901811177724241788223500
7 lost to Mike Hughes  1792-13718191806175618621778180500
8 lost to Malcolm Fletcher (tp) 1789-14122831800175324121776225200
9 lost to Rob McAdam  1780-14819611795174320581769193900
              
  41 AUS NSW Dixon Advisory Plate 28.2-2.3.14                    
10 beat Chris Lavina  1788-15315681791175916271775155500
11 beat Tony Hall  1799-15216701789177516721783167800
              
  67 AUS Women's Championship 15-18.3.14                    
12 beat Hedi Trask  1803-15113421789178113371785134400
13 beat Hedi Trask  1806-14813401788178713311787134200
14 lost to Wendy Dickson  1793-14518671787177119621778182200
15 lost to Wendy Dickson  1780-14818741784175619771769183100
              
  69 AUS Women's Championship Y 15-18.3.14                    
16 beat Jean Pack  1786-15014411782176614501773144700
17 beat Jean Pack  1791-14714381781177614411776144400
18 beat Elaine Coverdale  1808-14218651784181119321788183300
19 beat Elaine Coverdale  1825-13818551790184319001799182200
20 lost to Jannine Hawker  1812-13718881794182519901791188700
21 beat Jannine Hawker  1829-13118781800185919561803187500
22 lost to Jannine Hawker  1816-12718861804184019751795188400
              
  74 AUS Interstate Cup 19-23.3.14                    
23 lost to Tricia Devlin  1805-11919031806181919301787188200
24 beat Elaine Coverdale  1820-10618461810184918751797181400
25 lost to Rosemary Landrebe  1814-9121041813183921741793207300
26 lost to Alison Sharpe  1809-7921171815183222531789207900
27 beat Kay Seeary  1813-6814511817183914171792145900
28 lost to Barbara Hooper  1801-5917531817181017951781173000
29 lost to Megan Reynolds  1790-5417951814179019191770178300
30 lost to Jannine Hawker  1782-4918931810177519931763189000
31 beat Deidre Hardy  1792-3818081810180718721774179300
32 beat Kathleen Colclough  1804-3219201813184720591787190100
              
  208 AUS ACA Patron's Trophy 7-9.6.14                    
33 beat John Hunt  1807-2914651818185715341791147000
34 beat John Hunt  1810-2614591823186615241795146600
35 lost to Kevin Beard (tp) 1809-2523441827186223841793228400
36 lost to Kevin Beard (tp) 1807-2123451830185823881791228600
              
  209 AUS ACA Patron's Trophy Plate 7-9.6.14                    
37 beat Anna Miller  1816-1118311835188018821801181200
38 lost to Martin Clarke (tp) 1814222341839187422771799221300
39 lost to Kathleen Colclough  18081119191841186120391791190600
40 beat Max Woolf  18151917161845187817851799169200
41 lost to Eric Ayling  18102320361847187121981793200400
              
  460 AUS TAS State Gold Medal 19-21.9.14                    
42 lost to Peter McCulloch  17962314551845182614601777145400
43 beat Ian Smith  18002115501845184116181782153900
44 beat Bob Beattie  18052215891846185616431788158300
45 lost to Elizabeth Brinsdon  17891712821842180912951769127600
46 beat Elaine Roomes  17921114091839181513891772140000
47 beat Callum Hyland  1803819551841185621001786192000
48 beat Bob Bye  1813519301846189220201799192400
              
  479 AUS TAS Women's Medal 22-28.9.14                    
49 beat Liz Smith  1815212881851189412771801128500
50 beat Elizabeth Brinsdon  1816712881856189813141803128100
51 beat Ricki Barrett  1817812391860190011911804123500
52 lost to Elaine Roomes  1803414251859185414411787141800
53 beat Pam Hamilton  1805514021860186114581790140000
              
  492 AUS Tas Southern Pennant 1.10.14                    
54 lost to Callum Hyland (tp) 1800219801859184921211783193900
              
  500 AUS Women's 8 (Jean Armstrong) 3-6.10.14                    
55 beat Rosemary Newsham tp 1803-214651859185915471786145700
56 lost to Elaine Coverdale  1797-718901857184220081778186400
57 beat Kerri-Ann Organ  1800-1014771856185014851782146900
58 beat Anne Quinn  1806-1017071858187317831790169200
59 beat Willy Silk  1813-317371862189618171798170500
60 beat Elaine Roomes  1816914171866190114231801140800
61 beat Anna Miller  18231817701871192017781810175600
62 beat Rosemary Newsham  18262914671877192815391814145700
63 lost to Elaine Coverdale  18183518881880190519971805186300
64 beat Kerri-Ann Organ  18214114561883191114501808144700
65 beat Anne Quinn  18295017101887192917751815169300
66 beat Willy Silk  18375617101893194617571823168600
67 beat Elaine Roomes  18395513851899194913571825137500
68 beat Anna Miller  18495417861906196818221834176800
              
  515 AUS TAS Southern Pennant 8.10.14                    
69 beat Hazel Lloyd  18545715841913197515561839157300
              
  524 AUS SA Jean Armstrong Shield 16-19.10.14                    
70 beat Pam Hamilton  18566113751919197814051841137900
71 lost to Rosemary Newsham  18386515471921193616581824150900
72 beat Pauline Reid  18427415411923194315541829154400
73 lost to Virginia Arney  18247716101921190416921813159500
74 beat Claire Bamford  18297615201920191114921817150100
75 beat Lynda Davis  18308310821919191110321818110100
76 beat Anne Quinn  18388816661920192416591824164700
77 beat Barbara Hooper  18488717371922194117641832171400
78 beat Cynthia Tacey  18528614841924194915671835146100
79 beat Creina Dawson  18578815451928195515111839153600
80 beat Margaret Melville  18698718391932197618671849182600
              
  547 AUS TAS Southern Pennant 29.10-12.11.14                    
81 beat Callum Hyland  18869319641940200920911861193000
82 lost to Graham Keating  186210014511942196315051844144100
              
  594 AUS TAS ACA Bronze Medal 11-21.12.14                    
83 beat Ricki Barrett  186410112771945196512551845125900
84 beat Liz Smith  186610413251947196713381846131100
85 beat Elaine Roomes  186910814061949197114191849139100
86 beat Peter McCulloch  187211814351952197514321851142800
87 beat Graham Keating  187512614281955197914631854142200
88 beat Elizabeth Brinsdon  187713212451957198112041855123500
89 beat Ian Smith  188513416491961199417511860161700
90 beat Bob Beattie  189113615991965200316481864158300
91 lost to Callum Hyland (tp) 188013420171967198721721857198500
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

19 September 2021 21:25:55

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph