BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Chris Roberts in 2015

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  30 SA Western Cape 15-21.2.15                    
1 lost to Judith Hanekom  16637018161713173619401647181800
2 lost to David Openshaw  16626422941715173323851646226200
3 lost to Lionel Tibble (tp) 16605722241717173023171645219400
4 beat Paul Swaffield  16735617391721175617201658175700
5 beat Peter Wilson  16835816481726177916931668164400
6 lost to Dave Mundy  16795919991731177021201664198900
              
  90 Surbiton Easter WE 5-6.4.15                    
7 lost to Malcolm Bigg  16755419751734176120991660196100
8 lost to Kevin Carter  16664517181734173217251651171800
9 beat Peter Balchin  16724115041735174815531657149200
10 beat Mary Knapp  16814316441738176716241667163600
11 beat Andy Myers  16954818241745180219221680178400
              
  138 Hurlingham May WE B 2-4.5.15                    
12 lost to Jerry Guest  16865117711748177618131671174800
13 beat Tony Forbes  16975316711753179917101681165300
14 lost to Andy Myers  16905018621756178319741674180900
15 lost to David Mumford  16825217971756176118611666178600
16 beat Beatrice McGlen  16955917451760179018091678173700
17 lost to Gary Bennett  16835716711759175716671668167100
18 lost to Richard Hoskyns  16715216431756172416521657163500
              
  150 SCFB Winchester v Phyllis Cour 5-6.5.15                    
19 beat Roger Barnacle  16795115441754174015451664154400
              
  155 MR: Roehampton v Surbiton 10.5.15                    
20 lost to Douglas Gurney  16684816501750171317311654164100
              
  244 Hamptworth WE 13-14.6.15                    
21 beat David Mumford  16814618051750174818681667179700
22 beat Harry Midgley  16895115691752176716151675154900
23 lost to Andy Myers  16845419391752175620651669188500
24 lost to Kevin Carter  16765318071751174019371662180000
25 beat David H Boyd  16876116731753176817571672164400
              
  271 SCFB Phyllis Court v Aldermast 22.6.15                    
26 beat Bob Harris  16967315671756178516091679156900
              
  273 SCFB Blewbury v Phyllis Court 24.6.15                    
27 lost to Kevin Carter  16887618431757177019891673182500
              
  292 SCFA Aldermaston v Phyllis Cou 1.7.15                    
28 lost to John McMordie  16817818921757175720091667188200
              
  300 Blewbury Super B 4-5.7.15                    
29 beat Andrew Robertson  16857513721758176413451671137600
30 lost to Carole Jackson  16776618131756174318561664179300
31 beat Andrew Dutton  16896217061758177117631675171400
32 beat David Spear  16946214231760178014461680142000
33 beat Deirdre Cochrane  17016015101763179215041686151000
34 lost to Kevin Carter  16955018791765177720041680184800
35 beat David Hopkins  17014415461767179115601687155500
36 beat Andrew Wise  17114517021772181216871697168500
              
  317 Nailsea B WE 11-12.7.15                    
37 beat Frances Ransom  17164914601776181914231702146300
38 lost to Pat Long  17035516271777178416641690161000
39 lost to Ian Anderson  16905315821774175016631677156900
              
  319 Nailsea B WE Y 11-12.7.15                    
40 beat Wayne Wiseman  16975015611774176516211684153500
41 beat Adrian Morris  17044315391774177615551691154300
              
  331 SCFA: Phyllis Court v Aldermas 15.7.15                    
42 lost to Steve Woolnough  16974118451772175819041684182500
              
  332 MR: Surbiton v Chester 16.7.15                    
43 lost to Mark Lloyd  16903618221769174019161677180900
              
  352 Hamptworth B 21-22.7.15                    
44 lost to Chris Donovan  16842718031765172419131669178400
45 beat Peter Nelson  16881914551762173514491674146200
46 lost to David H Boyd  1680716801756171117621664165000
47 beat Paul Wolff  1684315011754172915751670151200
              
  429 Hamptworth B 18-19.8.15                    
48 beat Tom Weston  1692416481753174816071680165200
49 beat Peter Moore  1703818061756178619601693179600
50 beat Derek Watts  17121617391762181518191704172900
51 lost to Tim Jolliff  17072419451766180320761698190400
52 beat David Williams  17173317061772182417241709170700
              
  438 SCFA: Phyllis Court v Blewbury 25.8.15                    
53 beat Robin Brown  17354522461782187022851727220900
              
  460 MR: Surbiton v Nottingham 30.8.15                    
54 lost to Martin Beacon  17226016801788184018161716167200
              
  468 Challenge - Council Cup 3-6.9.15                    
55 beat Liz Farrow  17287114821794185115561721149000
56 lost to Mary Knapp  17137215841796181115941707156900
57 beat David Mooney  17247616781799183217091717167700
58 beat Phil Dunk  17297714511803184114971721144200
59 beat John M Taylor  17368215371808185015041727153500
60 lost to David Hopkins  17188615421808180915771713155000
              
  471 Challenge Egyptian 3-6.9.15                    
61 beat Tim Russell  17378519511812184920711728193600
              
  491 Selectors' Weekend 11-13.9.15                    
62 lost to Andrew Willis  17308219301814183320201722190100
63 lost to Steve Woolnough  17217818561814181219321714183500
64 lost to Alan Chance  17137818731812179419451707184500
65 beat Owen Pugh  17177413511811179913051710135800
66 beat Rich Waterman  17236715131811181015101716151500
67 beat Keith Ross  17335916681812182816801725166700
68 beat Derek Watts  17445917191816185217831735171200
69 lost to Nick Steiner  17355918221818183119411727182700
              
  529 MRF: Surbiton v Wrest Park 3.10.15                    
70 beat John Bevington  17486218051822185718301739179400
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

28 November 2021 03:11:35

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph