BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Chris Roberts in 2015

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  30 SA Western Cape 15-21.2.15                    
1 lost to Judith Hanekom  16637018161714173619411648181800
2 lost to David Openshaw  16626422941716173423851647226200
3 lost to Lionel Tibble (tp) 16605722241717173123171645219400
4 beat Paul Swaffield  16735617391721175717211658175700
5 beat Peter Wilson  16845816481727177916941668164400
6 lost to Dave Mundy  16805919991731177021201664198900
              
  90 Surbiton Easter WE 5-6.4.15                    
7 lost to Malcolm Bigg  16755419751734176120991660196100
8 lost to Kevin Carter  16664517181734173217261651171800
9 beat Peter Balchin  16724115051736174915541658149300
10 beat Mary Knapp  16824316441739176816241667163600
11 beat Andy Myers  16954718251745180319221680178400
              
  138 Hurlingham May WE B 2-4.5.15                    
12 lost to Jerry Guest  16875117711748177718131672174800
13 beat Tony Forbes  16975216711753179917101682165300
14 lost to Andy Myers  16905018621756178319741674180900
15 lost to David Mumford  16825217971757176118611667178700
16 beat Beatrice McGlen  16955917451760179118091678173700
17 lost to Gary Bennett  16835716721760175716671668167100
18 lost to Richard Hoskyns  16725216441756172416531657163500
              
  150 SCFB Winchester v Phyllis Cour 5-6.5.15                    
19 beat Roger Barnacle  16795115441755174015451665154400
              
  155 MR: Roehampton v Surbiton 10.5.15                    
20 lost to Douglas Gurney  16684816501751171317311654164100
              
  244 Hamptworth WE 13-14.6.15                    
21 beat David Mumford  16814618061750174918691667179700
22 beat Harry Midgley  16895115691752176716161675155000
23 lost to Andy Myers  16845419391753175720661669188500
24 lost to Kevin Carter  16765318071751174119381662180000
25 beat David H Boyd  16886116741753176817571672164400
              
  271 SCFB Phyllis Court v Aldermast 22.6.15                    
26 beat Bob Harris  16967315671756178516091680156900
              
  273 SCFB Blewbury v Phyllis Court 24.6.15                    
27 lost to Kevin Carter  16887618431758177119901673182500
              
  292 SCFA Aldermaston v Phyllis Cou 1.7.15                    
28 lost to John McMordie  16817718921758175820101667188300
              
  300 Blewbury Super B 4-5.7.15                    
29 beat Andrew Robertson  16867513721758176413451671137600
30 lost to Carole Jackson  16786618131757174318561664179300
31 beat Andrew Dutton  16906217061758177117631675171500
32 beat David Spear  16956214231761178114461680142000
33 beat Deirdre Cochrane  17016015101764179215041687151000
34 lost to Kevin Carter  16955018791765177820051680184800
35 beat David Hopkins  17024415461768179215611687155500
36 beat Andrew Wise  17124517021772181216881698168500
              
  317 Nailsea B WE 11-12.7.15                    
37 beat Frances Ransom  17174814601777181914231703146300
38 lost to Pat Long  17045516271778178416651690161000
39 lost to Ian Anderson  16905315821775175116631677156900
              
  319 Nailsea B WE Y 11-12.7.15                    
40 beat Wayne Wiseman  16985015611774176516221684153500
41 beat Adrian Morris  17044315401774177715571691154400
              
  331 SCFA: Phyllis Court v Aldermas 15.7.15                    
42 lost to Steve Woolnough  16974118451773175819041684182500
              
  332 MR: Surbiton v Chester 16.7.15                    
43 lost to Mark Lloyd  16913518221769174119161677180900
              
  352 Hamptworth B 21-22.7.15                    
44 lost to Chris Donovan  16842718041765172419141669178400
45 beat Peter Nelson  16881914561762173614521675146300
46 lost to David H Boyd  1680716811757171117631664165000
47 beat Paul Wolff  1685315021754173015751671151300
              
  429 Hamptworth B 18-19.8.15                    
48 beat Tom Weston  1692416481754174916071680165200
49 beat Peter Moore  1703818071757178719601693179600
50 beat Derek Watts  17121617391763181518191704172900
51 lost to Tim Jolliff  17082419451767180320771699190500
52 beat David Williams  17173317071773182517241709170700
              
  438 SCFA: Phyllis Court v Blewbury 25.8.15                    
53 beat Robin Brown  17354522461782187022851727221000
              
  460 MR: Surbiton v Nottingham 30.8.15                    
54 lost to Martin Beacon  17236016811788184118161716167200
              
  468 Challenge - Council Cup 3-6.9.15                    
55 beat Liz Farrow  17297114831795185215571721149100
56 lost to Mary Knapp  17137215851796181215951708156900
57 beat David Mooney  17247616781800183217101717167700
58 beat Phil Dunk  17297714541804184215011722144500
59 beat John M Taylor  17378215381809185115051728153700
60 lost to David Hopkins  17198615431809181015781714155100
              
  471 Challenge Egyptian 3-6.9.15                    
61 beat Tim Russell  17388519511813185020721729193600
              
  491 Selectors' Weekend 11-13.9.15                    
62 lost to Andrew Willis  17308219301815183420201722190100
63 lost to Steve Woolnough  17217818561815181319331715183600
64 lost to Alan Chance  17137818731813179519461707184500
65 beat Owen Pugh  17177413511811179913051711135800
66 beat Rich Waterman  17246715131811181015101717151500
67 beat Keith Ross  17336016691813182916811726166700
68 beat Derek Watts  17445917201817185317831736171200
69 lost to Nick Steiner  17355918221819183219411728182800
              
  529 MRF: Surbiton v Wrest Park 3.10.15                    
70 beat John Bevington  17486218051822185818301739179400
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

13 June 2021 01:17:44

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph