BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for George Noble in 2015

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  30 SA Western Cape 15-21.2.15                    
1 beat Peter Dreyer  2053-20715002165209114732034149400
2 beat Richard Hoskyns  2058-21516632159209716792037165800
3 beat Mike Town  2072-21819972156212420992046198400
4 lost to Jim Field  2048-22618492150208819472031183300
5 beat Peter Siddall  2054-22717112146209917992034167900
6 beat Mark Avery  2080-22623472146214224502050232300
7 lost to David Openshaw  2071-22722952144212923872045226400
              
  90 Surbiton Easter WE 5-6.4.15                    
8 lost to Alan Chance  2048-22719072140209520052031186000
9 lost to Mark Ormerod  2037-23121952135208123092023215800
10 lost to David Mooney  2010-23917122127203917642007169200
11 beat Mike Town  2025-24219762121206620452016196500
12 beat Jon Diamond  2032-23417182117207617612020170900
              
  141 Hunstanton Robert Prichard 2-4.5.15                    
13 beat Ian Vincent  2043-22318972115209619602027187400
14 beat Jeff Race  2053-20718582115211419682033184500
15 beat Nick Steiner  2061-19018112116212818772038179500
16 lost to Ailsa Lines  2041-17319492115209520182026194400
17 beat Keith Aiton  2062-15221852116213223022040219000
18 beat Philip Eardley tp 2071-12319012119214719172046189000
19 beat Mark Avery tp 2091-9723332125218724092062230900
20 beat Duncan Reeve  2106-7421882133222123142075216300
              
  202 SCA Scottish Masters 30-31.5.15                    
21 beat Joe Lennon tp 2106-5412572141222112562075127400
22 lost to Graham Brightwell  2090-4016822144217517522058168000
23 lost to Alan Wilson  2073-3116002143213016962040162100
24 beat Charlotte Townsend  2075-2416112142213416032042161000
25 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 2071-1723142140212324182037227700
26 beat Jane Morrison  2074-1717842140213719202042177800
27 lost to Sam Murray  2064-1920122137211221472031201000
28 lost to John Surgenor  2052-2618752132207519402017186700
              
  270 SECF: Surbiton v Dulwich 22.6.15                    
29 beat Mark Ormerod tpo 2062-3120872130210521192029207300
              
  334 IC: Bristol v Surbiton 18.7.15                    
30 lost to Richard M Smith  2056-3522072126208822722022217000
              
  412 Hurlingham Cup 12-13.8.15                    
31 lost to Chris Farthing (tp) 2048-3721362121207022412014213300
32 lost to Tim Russell  2036-4219472114204420642002192200
33 lost to Alain Giraud (tp) 2032-5223652108203825201998232800
34 lost to Sam Murray  2019-5919652099201220471987195000
35 beat Harry Fisher tp 2034-6321622095205122432000211200
              
  450 Suedwest v Surbiton 29-30.8.15                    
36 beat Eberhard Zeh  2035-6912272091205211592000123800
37 beat Wolfgang Usbeck  2040-7617822089206818782005176200
38 beat Michael Boeer  2041-8011452087206911422006115700
39 beat Bruno Hess  2045-7917222086207917562010169900
              
  485 SECF: Tunbridge Wells v Surbit 10.9.15                    
40 beat John Greenwood  2053-6919002087209218402018191100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 05 May 2021 16:46:45 +0100

09 May 2021 12:38:48

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph