BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Harry Fisher in 2015

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  135 Coles Championship 2-4.5.15                    
1 lost to Dave Trimmer  220413420552314235421542118202100
2 lost to Dave Trimmer  218512920682314231821902106203400
              
  136 Coles Plate 2-4.5.15                    
3 beat Dave Kibble  219412620122315232720382114200400
4 beat Sarah Hayes  220612521022316233921362123207800
5 beat Omied Hallam  221012118512319234619872127182900
6 beat Ian Lines  222611922622322236723472140222400
7 beat Will Gee  223811521452326238523072149209300
8 lost to Rachel Rowe 222110621292328235922872136204800
              
  167 Mentored Match Weekend 16-17.5.15                    
9 lost to Mark Ormerod  220710022272329233423832127219300
10 lost to Mark Ormerod (tpo) 21959622392328231224052119220100
11 beat Gabrielle Higgins tp 22099522112328233622702130217000
12 beat Gabrielle Higgins tp 22219022022330235722492141216000
13 beat Richard H Smith  22278519242333236620052146189300
14 beat Richard H Smith  22317819202335237419972151188900
              
  212 Men's Championship 3-7.6.15                    
15 lost to James Death  22237223782336234924782145234900
16 lost to James Death  22166623882336232825002139235400
              
  214 Du Pre Cup 3-7.6.15                    
17 lost to Mark Ormerod  22036321662333229722602129214700
18 lost to Martin Murray  21876020052328226121122116197100
19 beat Andy Myers  21925519002325227219882120184200
20 lost to Jack Wicks  21845123192320225624472114229800
21 beat Pat Long  21864916382316225916872116162100
22 beat Alwen Bowker  21884716592312226317022118164400
23 beat Beatrice McGlen tp 21904117312309226817862121172800
              
  225 Men's and Women's Z 6-7.6.15                    
24 lost to James Hawkins  21783720682304224121272108201800
25 lost to Sarah Hayes  21682721332298221922192098209700
              
  277 East Midlands Championship 26-28.6.15                    
26 beat Clive Goode  21692017092293222417632100170300
27 lost to Lionel Tibble  2162722132287220323062092218500
28 beat Robert Wilkinson  2169-820832283222721732101204900
29 lost to Gabrielle Higgins  2160-2921702277220222392092213600
              
  278 East Midlands Plate 26-28.6.15                    
30 beat Andrew Gregory  2163-4917872272221018922096178600
31 beat Sam Murray tp 2169-6319582268222019822103194800
32 beat John Arney tp 2172-7117342265222618242106173500
33 lost to Mark Avery  2164-7723462261221624632100232300
34 beat Virginia Arney  2167-8316752258222117862103164200
35 lost to Louise Bradforth  2148-8819612254219521302088192600
36 beat Richard White  2161-9321372251221621792099211000
              
  303 Open Championship Swiss 5-8.7.15                    
37 beat Dave Kibble (otp) 2173-9421322251224922372109209600
38 beat Ian Vincent  2178-9118682251226019032114184500
39 beat Nigel Polhill  2184-8919092253227119222120193200
40 lost to Martin Murray  2165-9219662251222320122106192500
41 lost to Reg Bamford (qp) 2163-9527182248222028852104268400
42 lost to Robin Brown (tpo) 2154-10123052245220124122098226700
43 beat Dennis Bulloch  2166-10120932244223422052108207800
44 lost to Ben Rothman (tp) 2159-10224222242222025052103237300
45 lost to Robert Hurst  2143-10620872238218822252091204900
              
  309 Association Plate 9-12.7.15                    
46 beat Brian Cumming  2157-10921502236221321712102211000
47 lost to Sam Murray  2137-11619472231217520012088193500
48 lost to Luc Berthouze  2120-12120802225215022012077204900
              
  310 Open Championship Z 9-12.7.15                    
49 lost to James Death (tpo) 2114-12624122219214526172073238600
50 lost to Robert Wilkinson  2100-12621132212212722892063208400
              
  402 Championship of Surrey 7-9.8.15                    
51 beat David Mooney  2103-12816802206213417132066168100
52 beat David Mooney tp 2107-12816782200214017072069167800
53 beat Samir Patel  2132-12225222199218726892086246600
54 beat Samir Patel (otp) 2155-11325022202223226442103244900
55 lost to Matt Holmes (tp) 2144-10322402203221423722096221000
56 beat Matt Holmes tp 2160-9122312207224823382108219700
57 beat Matt Holmes  2174-7222212212227823082120218500
58 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 2167-5623442216226424952115232600
59 beat Mark Avery  2179-3423332223230124572129231100
60 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 2174-1523382228228524742123231700
              
  403 Championship of Surrey Plate 7-9.8.15                    
61 lost to Alain Giraud (tp) 2169-223592231227425092117232100
62 beat Duncan Reeve  2179522282237230023942129219600
              
  412 Hurlingham Cup 12-13.8.15                    
63 beat Tim Russell  21831519372242231220382135191000
64 lost to Alain Giraud  21772023622247229725142129232400
65 lost to Sam Murray  21652019792248225920852115196300
66 beat Chris Farthing tp 21732421212250228221992125211400
67 lost to George Noble (tp) 21621620342250224320512112200000
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

16 June 2021 20:38:57

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph