BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Kevin Beard in 2015

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  3 AUS VIC Open Championship 30.12.14-2.1.15                    
1 beat Chas Quinn tp 244613914192563263514672385141600
2 beat Kerri-Ann Organ  244614115012566263515372385148500
3 beat Josh Wilson  244714317252569263618232386171200
4 beat Roger Bird  244814217302572263717492387171200
5 beat Bob Roycroft  244913617622575263818092388174400
6 beat David Wren  245112918702578264019762390185300
7 beat Greg Rowberry  245412619892580264320532392195800
8 lost to Tim O'Leary (tpo) 243412322622581260323642378221300
9 lost to Peter Landrebe  241811424002581257425592367236900
10 lost to Simon Hockey  240610024492580254926142358241400
11 lost to Simon Hockey  23958524562578252826352350242200
              
  54 AUS NSW Dixon Advisory Classic 7-9.3.15                    
12 lost to Rosemary Landrebe  23776220802574248521802333204700
13 lost to Greg Fletcher (tp) 23643622072568245123532320220000
14 beat Ted Salter  23661219492564245920942323193400
15 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 2354-1521582557242122352309213800
16 beat Alison Sharpe  2359-3821662552244022912315213800
17 beat Callum Hyland tp 2364-5620802548245422312320203600
18 beat Peter Landrebe  2376-6823982545248525192331236100
19 beat Claire Bassett  2380-7920092543249321352334199500
20 beat Rosemary Landrebe  2386-8421002541250622452339206900
21 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 2382-8627452539249828902336270400
              
  75 AUS Interstate Cup 18-22.3.15                    
22 beat Greg Rowberry tp 2385-8719672537250319982338193600
23 beat Dwayne McCormick tpo 2394-8322472537252324002345219400
24 beat Basil Ladyman tp 2395-7816872536252518032346165400
25 beat Ross Marshall  2398-7620092536253221342350199400
26 lost to Graham Keating  2374-8514552533248315102330144800
27 beat Bob Beattie  2374-9515762531248315882330155400
28 beat Mike Bertram tp 2375-10515642529248416392331155300
29 beat Don Close  2376-11317042527248617362332169200
30 beat Alan Honey  2382-11821052526249922452337208400
31 beat Alan Walsh  2388-12420682525250821532341204100
              
  115 AUS VIC Rich River Anzac Class 25-26.4.15                    
32 beat David Wren  2390-13217902524251018342342177700
33 beat Chris Grant  2391-13717352523251217862343172100
34 beat Kenn Boal  2392-13417312523251317512345171700
35 beat Claire Bassett  2397-12620452523252321892348202500
36 beat Tim Murphy  2401-11920172523252920882352199800
37 lost to Dwayne McCormick (tp) 2383-11822892522249824532339222700
              
  226 AUS Patron's Trophy 6-8.6.15                    
38 beat David Morris tp 2384-11415502521249916302339153900
39 beat David Morris  2384-10915502520249916292340153900
40 lost to Eric Ayling  2362-10720742517245922302324205300
41 beat Eric Ayling  2368-10120692515247222182328204900
42 lost to Eric Ayling  2347-9520882511243422562312206400
              
  229 AUS Patron's Trophy Z 6-8.6.15                    
43 lost to Greg Fletcher (tp) 2331-8922432506241224072300223700
44 lost to Greg Fletcher  2316-8822582500239124272289224800
45 beat Eric Zadow  2318-7818382495239519142291180100
46 beat Eric Zadow  2321-7418362490239919102293179900
              
  230 AUS Patron's Trophy Swiss 6-8.6.15                    
47 beat Basil Ladyman  2322-7416532486240117282294163200
              
  545 AUS 1st 8 (Eddie Hunt Trophy) 9-12.10.15                    
48 beat Ian Dumergue tp 2337-7124252484244926472306238700
49 beat Trevor Bassett  2345-7022152483247323442313217400
50 lost to Jim Nicholls  2332-7422982481244224812302226700
51 lost to Stephen Forster  2324-8025022478242726992296247700
52 lost to Robert Fletcher  2321-8327302475241928402293268800
53 beat Dwayne McCormick  2331-9022162473244122772300218000
54 lost to Rod Kirk (tp) 2313-10022062469239722732287216400
55 lost to Ian Dumergue (tp) 2303-11124522465238326662280240500
56 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 2286-12022322459235123822267218800
57 beat Jim Nicholls tp 2300-12822622455238623882277224400
58 beat Stephen Forster  2321-12724802454243426382291246200
59 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 2317-12527302452242628442288268700
60 lost to Dwayne McCormick (tp) 2299-12722112448238422922276217400
61 beat Rod Kirk  2311-12822252446241223202283217700
              
  594 AUS VIC Men's Championship 6-8.11.15                    
62 beat Zenton Chorny  2312-12515182444241315842284151200
63 beat David Wren  2314-11917142443241517262285170000
64 beat Brian Reither  2314-11615492441241616262286155800
65 beat Lewis Mercer  2317-11718042440242018972288179800
66 beat Gareth Bushill tp 2320-12218992439242720032291188700
67 beat Terry Hopkins tp 2321-12314522439242815092291144500
68 beat Gareth Bushill tp 2325-11819102439243520362294190000
69 beat Gareth Bushill tp 2328-11519072439244220292297189800
              
  632 AUS VIC ACA Bronze Medal 12-13.12.15                    
70 lost to Josh Wilson  2304-11118902436239619652279186000
71 beat Gareth Bushill  2307-10818692434240119042281185200
72 lost to Simon Watkins  2287-10520732430236021242267206900
73 beat Elaine Coverdale  2291-9719542427237120632270194000
74 beat Malcolm Fletcher  2303-8322722425239823832280224300
75 lost to Rod Kirk  2288-7622112422236522932267217000
76 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 2280-7224272417234725042260241000
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

27 September 2021 02:07:09

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph