BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Kevin Carter in 2015

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  90 Surbiton Easter WE 5-6.4.15                    
1 lost to Mike Town  1704-16520051716169721071709199000
2 beat Chris Roberts  1718-15816661717172517321718165100
3 lost to Mark Ormerod  1715-14521971718172223121716216100
4 beat Peter Balchin  1723-12814961720173815371721148700
5 beat David Mooney  1737-11117131724176617641730169300
6 beat Gary Bennett  1749-9416911731178716751740168600
              
  102 Cheltenham B WE 17-19.4.15                    
7 beat Stuart Smith  1754-7314951737179714851745149700
8 lost to Alan Slater  1738-6115091739175815591729150300
9 beat Cliff Daniel  1741-4213691742176613911733137000
10 beat Keith Ross  1749-2117101747179117441742170700
11 beat Clive Goode  1756-017141754182018251752170600
12 beat Paul Wolff  17611615261762183716511757153200
13 beat Peter Moore  17682517101772186017921766169800
              
  103 Cheltenham B Hands Ladder 17-19.4.15                    
14 lost to Roger Schofield  17592817531778183017981755173600
              
  169 Pendle Craven B WE 16-17.5.15                    
15 beat Andrew Webb  17652816131785184616421762160700
16 beat Peter Wilson  17713816011792185815921768159600
17 beat Howard Bowron  17764314971800186815471773149900
18 beat Clive Goode  17844317031809189017901781169800
19 beat Barry Keen  17924217071819191218111790170000
              
  244 Hamptworth WE 13-14.6.15                    
20 lost to Andy Myers  17854419331827189420551782188000
21 beat Nigel Parkins  17894814751834190115191785146400
22 beat David H Boyd tp 17986316891843192117881793165300
23 beat Chris Roberts  18078016761852193717401800166200
24 beat David Mumford  18209817771862195517931809176300
25 beat Chris Donovan  183212217661874197418391818174100
              
  273 SCFB Blewbury v Phyllis Court 24.6.15                    
26 beat Chris Roberts  184314616881885198917701825167300
              
  284 Roehampton B WE 27-28.6.15                    
27 lost to Tim Masterton  181716214881891194314691808147700
28 beat David Marsh  183117717751898196017971817175500
29 beat Dave Gunn  183919415991905196916121822157500
30 beat Neil Coote  184320514141912197213921824140200
31 beat Graham Brightwell  185421416801919198617501831167500
32 beat Arthur Reed tp 186321916331927199616671837162000
              
  300 Blewbury Super B 4-5.7.15                    
33 beat David Hopkins  186821915091934200014841841153200
34 lost to Carole Jackson  185021418231938196718891830180400
35 beat Deirdre Cochrane  185621515341941197415531834153000
36 beat Andrew Wise  186821417451946199017851842172500
37 beat Chris Roberts  187921016951952200417771848168000
38 beat Richard M Stevens  188321214571957200814791851145900
39 beat Paul Wolff  188721214921963201415581854150400
40 beat Andrew Dutton  189721117001969202617511861170900
              
  306 SCFB Blewbury v Aldermaston 8.7.15                    
41 beat Bob Harris  190320815641976203216021865156500
              
  313 Bowdon Northern Week A 10-12.7.15                    
42 lost to Brian Storey  189220620601979201421691859204700
43 lost to Andrew Winn  188320321031982200122501854208600
44 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  187420020861982198822491847201200
45 lost to Nina Mayard-Husson  185819418721980195919431837185800
46 lost to Martin Granger-Brown  184117918481975193119321827183300
47 lost to Philip Eardley  182916119261968190719821819190400
48 beat Peter M Taylor  184914519701965193919951832193600
              
  346 Southport B WE 18-19.7.15                    
49 beat Liz Wilson  185912917281965195918261839171900
50 beat Dennis Scarr  186912017061966197417731846168000
51 beat Ray Lowe  187811517161968198917681853171300
52 beat Peter Wilson  188510816221971199916681858161400
53 lost to Omied Hallam  187210119041971197520481848187000
              
  472 AUT Austrian Open WineCup 4-6.9.15                    
54 lost to Martin Guentner  18529216331968193617471833159800
55 beat Robert Moss  18608616961966195117241840168500
56 beat Avril Rangoni-Machiavelli  18637714451965195614651842143300
57 lost to Heinz Hackl  18446915531960191516661826152300
58 lost to Stephen Mulliner (sxp) 18435624111955191225211824236900
59 lost to Stephen Mulliner  18424024121951190925241823237000
              
  497 Surbiton B WE 12-13.9.15                    
60 beat Barry Gould tp 18452515161947191514661827152400
61 beat Caroline Denny  18491316171945193017251832159700
62 lost to Martin Lester  1836215031939188715641815149400
63 beat John Bateson  1838-813681935189013251818136700
64 beat Gary Bennett  1843-1416741932190616981824166100
65 beat Andy Dibben  1849-1817051931192317571832170800
66 beat Paul Watson tp 1855-2017441932194418291840173100
67 lost to David Mooney  1844-2617311930191118221827171700
              
  541 Greek Championship 5-13.10.15                    
68 lost to Peter Wilson  1831-3516771925187717861813167000
69 beat Richard Danby  1838-4316901922189316991820168600
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

21 September 2021 12:28:50

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph