BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Luc Berthouze in 2015

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  93 Sussex County Southwick Salver 11-12.4.15                    
1 beat Cliff Jones  20799118792214222019402052186700
2 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 20739223632213220824902048233900
              
  94 Sussex County WP 11-12.4.15                    
3 beat Peter Thompson  20769316062213221116102050160100
4 beat Tudor Jenkins  20799515852213221316372053158600
5 beat David Cook  208210116352213221717182055161400
6 lost to Jamie Burch (sxp) 207910225432213221226502053249700
7 beat Graham Pegley  208010214892213221415502054147900
              
  171 Newport WE 16-17.5.15                    
8 beat Anthony Miller  208610417932214221917192059180300
9 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 20809923452213220524452054232400
10 beat David Mooney  20849616912213221017052057166900
11 lost to David Maugham (tpo) 20808824912212220326372054245000
12 beat Nick Steiner  20868118352212221519352059181800
13 lost to Adrian Kirby  20676316872209216917262042168200
14 lost to Nick Mounfield  20624422962205215624102036224800
15 beat Andrew Gregory  20652917502202216518252041174700
              
  206 IC: Cheltenham v Sussex County 31.5.15                    
16 lost to Sarah Hayes (tp) 20571520642196213520972031205200
17 lost to Dave Kibble  2049420822189211121762021205200
              
  288 SECF: Sussex County v Woking 29.6.15                    
18 lost to Mike Town  2040-720062181208521282010199600
              
  303 Open Championship Swiss 5-8.7.15                    
19 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 2037-1823512172207624722006232600
20 beat Graham Gale  2042-3018502166209318542012181600
21 beat David Wise  2049-3618992162211419342019187500
22 lost to Paddy Chapman (tp) 2047-4225802157211027092018254200
23 lost to David Goacher (tp) 2041-4922492152209122872012221100
24 beat Sam Murray  2050-5619412148211519782020193400
25 beat Brian Cumming  2064-6021682149215522242033212900
26 beat Ian Vincent  2071-6219162151217820372040188700
27 lost to James Death  2067-6023722153216624972036234200
28 lost to Ben Rothman  2063-5824252153215625152032237700
29 beat Nelson Morrow  2072-5619562156218521072040191500
              
  308 Open Championship 9-12.7.15                    
30 lost to James Death  2068-4823762157217325092036234600
31 lost to James Death  2064-4523792158216325192032235000
              
  309 Association Plate 9-12.7.15                    
32 beat Alan Chance  2069-3818652159217619362038183400
33 beat Harry Fisher  2080-3221202163220121502049207700
34 lost to Angharrad Walters  2075-2922792164218423522043223700
              
  310 Open Championship Z 9-12.7.15                    
35 beat Jose Alvarez-Sala  2079-2718492167219919932048182600
36 lost to Brian Cumming  2072-2521692168217522402040213000
              
  371 SECFA: Sussex v Tunbridge Well 27.7.15                    
37 beat Jolyon Creasey  2075-2316692169218217702043166800
              
  381 Compton Open Weekend (COWbell) 1-2.8.15                    
38 lost to Robin Brown (tpo) 2070-2522872169216923622037224600
              
  382 Compton Open Weekend (COWhorn) 1-2.8.15                    
39 beat Liz Farrow  2071-2314862169217215802039149500
40 beat Nigel Polhill  2076-2318542171218318702046188600
41 beat Nigel Polhill  2080-2418452172219218602052187900
42 lost to Roger Tribe (tp) 2074-2522022173217523462045216600
43 lost to Roger Tribe (tp) 2068-2522082171215923612037217300
              
  383 Compton Open Weekend (COWbell) 1-2.8.15                    
44 lost to Robert Wilkinson  2061-2421812169214623372029213700
              
  402 Championship of Surrey 7-9.8.15                    
45 lost to Stephen Mulliner (sxp) 2058-2524502167214226332026241000
46 lost to Stephen Mulliner (tpo) 2056-2224532165213726372023241300
              
  403 Championship of Surrey Plate 7-9.8.15                    
47 beat Ian Plummer  2061-1618732163214718902030186300
48 beat Nelson Morrow  2067-719112163216120002037188500
49 lost to Mark Ormerod (tp) 2060-121402161214622812029211400
50 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 2056523102159213623932024226800
51 lost to Sam Murray  2046519712155211120562012195700
52 lost to Andy Myers  2036219472150208820641999191300
              
  435 SECF: Surbiton v Sussex 23.8.15                    
53 lost to Mary Knapp  2022-215582140204115381981155000
54 beat Graham Brightwell tp 2025-817112133205418171986170500
              
  489 Spencer Ell Cup 10-14.9.15                    
55 beat Jaimie Mussi  2034-1920752129208320881997203200
56 lost to Richard M Smith  2028-3822082123206722691991216700
57 lost to Dave Kibble  2021-5621482117205322831983212500
58 lost to Mark Ormerod  2013-7221792110204023001977215700
59 lost to Sarah Hayes  2003-8721292103202522221970209800
60 lost to Rachel Rowe 1993-10121232094200922041962206900
61 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 1984-11221552085199522451955212600
62 beat Jaimie Mussi  2002-12020742080202921081967203200
63 lost to Sarah Hayes  1992-13221432074201522541960211400
64 beat Dave Kibble  2012-13721562072205522711974212900
65 lost to Mark Ormerod  2001-14421222069203521711967210300
66 beat Rachel Rowe  2021-14521392069207322411980209000
67 beat Richard M Smith  2039-14021252072210321281993210200
68 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 2030-13422102074209123821987218600
              
  501 European Championship 18-20.9.15                    
69 beat Juan Bravo-Ferrer  2033-12715982076209816661990160500
70 beat Tom Weston  2037-12316072079210215741993162100
71 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  2021-11919962078207320621982195500
72 lost to Duncan Reeve  2016-11823302077206825481978227400
              
  502 European Championship Plate 18-20.9.15                    
73 lost to Alan Cottle  2000-11519832075205021231967195600
74 beat Charles-Eric Vilain XIIII  2003-11515402073205214831970153700
75 beat Martin Guentner  2009-11616842072206218051973163700
76 beat Cliff Jones  2019-11418972072207819601981188400
              
  511 South of England Championship 25-27.9.15                    
77 beat Nigel Polhill  2028-11318712075209619351989187700
78 beat Nigel Polhill  2037-11018652078211319191997187000
79 lost to Jack Wicks (tp) 2033-10324072081210625201994236600
80 lost to Jack Wicks (tp) 2029-9624102082209925271991236900
              
  512 South of England Swiss 25-27.9.15                    
81 lost to Mark Ormerod  2021-8721752083208722891984214600
82 beat Roger Wood  2028-7618232084209618151990180200
83 beat Sam Murray  2039-5920412087211821222001201300
84 lost to Richard H Smith  2026-4919362088209420461988190800
              
  528 SECF: Dulwich v Sussex County 3.10.15                    
85 lost to Mark Ormerod  2020-4322062087208223451982217300
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

28 November 2021 03:19:45

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph