BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Neil Coote in 2015

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  93 Sussex County Southwick Salver 11-12.4.15                    
1 beat David Gaitley  1430-514631398141314341424146700
2 lost to Gabrielle Higgins  1430022391400141323291424220200
              
  94 Sussex County WP 11-12.4.15                    
3 lost to David Cook  1425116411400140517241418161900
4 lost to Liz Farrow  1417-314201399138414001408142100
5 lost to Jamie Burch  1417-725441397138326501407249800
6 lost to Jamie Burch (tp) 1417-925441396138326501407249800
              
  113 Woking B-Level 23-24.4.15                    
7 beat Andy Dibben  1430-716741399142517011423167500
8 lost to Andrew Dutton  1426-416961400141617551419170000
9 lost to Barry Gould  1420-315641400139715411412155800
10 beat Gina Lewis  1428414181402142113631422141700
11 lost to Ian Parkinson  14241016531403140916751417165800
              
  132 Sussex County Reckitt Bowl 2-3.5.15                    
12 lost to David Cook  14191216411403139917251411162000
13 lost to Roger Mills  14101113821399137013621400139300
14 beat Ray Hall  14191114011399139613521411141400
15 lost to David Gaitley  1411214731397137414731402147600
16 beat John Gosney  1419113801396139613031412138200
              
  196 Roehampton B WE 29-31.5.15                    
17 lost to John Pearson  1413-315571395138015791405155500
18 lost to John Bowcott  1406-1514821392136215181396147700
19 lost to Peter Honey  1399-2515121387134615331389150900
20 lost to Harry Midgley  1393-3515531382133315971382153700
21 lost to Alan Clark  1382-4413631374130613281371136900
22 beat Veronica Carlisle  1397-5015801372134916381386156700
23 beat Arthur Lindley  1408-5214031372137413351397142400
              
  284 Roehampton B WE 27-28.6.15                    
24 beat Mary Knapp  1423-5316191376141115491411159100
25 lost to Arthur Reed  1417-5316141378139716261406160600
26 lost to Kevin Carter  1415-5318441379139319731403182500
27 lost to David Mooney  1411-5417281380138617911399172200
28 lost to Dave Gunn  1404-5116041379137316251393158200
              
  343 Guildford B WE 18-19.7.15                    
29 beat Amanda Hames-Keward  1418-4415661382141015651407156500
30 lost to Richard M Stevens  1409-4314661383138915061398147000
31 lost to Alan Clark  1398-4613731381136113571388137600
32 beat Tim Masterton  1411-5314991382139514821400147900
33 lost to Geoffrey Johnson  1404-5515841382138216471394157100
              
  469 Challenge - Reckitt Cup 3-6.9.15                    
34 beat Ray Hall  1414-5013851384140513171404139400
35 beat David Gillett  1424-4114071389142813441415143200
36 beat Frances Colman  1429-3012051394144011731421122300
37 lost to Joe Prinold  1422-2915561397142115611414155600
38 beat Roger Mills  1431-2514161402144914561424143700
              
  520 Sussex County Sussex Tumbler 26-27.9.15                    
39 beat John M Taylor  1441-1215151409147214841437152000
40 beat John Bateson  1448-113641417148613271445136100
41 lost to David Cook  1441815461422146615101437153900
42 beat David Gaitley  14501714391428148414081447143900
43 lost to Daphne Gaitley  14432415721432146916041440157300
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

16 June 2021 21:28:04

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph