BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Nelson Morrow in 2015

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  13 NZ Orewa Open 19-20.1.15                    
1 beat Ray Puckett  1813-2314691854188414371797146900
2 beat Keith Wallace  1816-1514841858189215111801147600
3 beat Jim Wardle  1824-617931864191919051810176300
4 beat Kit Jackson  1831017801871193918111819175800
5 beat Frank Robinson  1838717621880195818131828174000
6 beat Heather Richardson  18401213551888196113391830135800
              
  73 NZ Edwina Thompson Invitation 18-22.3.15                    
7 lost to Vincent Commarieu  18321018591893193519731820185400
8 beat Nina Mayard-Husson  1841918701900196219381831185500
9 beat Frank Robinson  18481317451908197717741839172500
10 beat Kathie Grant  18541917371916199117451847173700
11 beat Malcolm Cawley  18623117751925200617861855178100
12 beat Marion McInnes  18694417211934201817461862170500
13 lost to Keith Ebden  18585318731940199120101851182800
14 beat Vincent Commarieu  18696718421947201219061861183300
15 lost to Malcolm Cawley  18548418051950197618481849180100
16 lost to Frank Robinson  18399917891949194418861837176700
17 lost to Marion McInnes  182110917221945190817611824170700
18 beat Kathie Grant  183311417381943192617691832173300
19 beat Nina Mayard-Husson  184811818591944195118961843184200
20 lost to Keith Ebden  183311918441942192419411832181300
              
  137 Hurlingham May WE A 2-4.5.15                    
21 beat Rod Ashwell  185012118851943195319671843186900
22 beat Tim Russell  186712419481947198620651855191700
23 lost to Sam Murray  185712620131950196921521848199900
24 lost to Chris Farthing  185213021821951196123371844217400
25 lost to Jeff Dawson (tp) 185013523951951195825471842236400
26 beat Alan Chance  186514018651954198219241852182900
27 beat Nigel Polhill  188514220041960201220321866199400
28 beat Mike Town  190414719911969204421041879198000
29 lost to Mark Ormerod (tp) 189814822141975203423571875218400
              
  303 Open Championship Swiss 5-8.7.15                    
30 beat David Wise  191414818981983205919311885187400
31 lost to Jose Riva  190915123101990205124821882228100
32 beat Nigel Polhill  192515319171999207419331894193800
33 beat Robert Wilkinson  194515820462009210620681906200500
34 lost to James Death  194116023652018209624661904233400
35 lost to Alain Giraud (tp) 193716023402025208724861901230500
36 beat Stuart Lawrence  195816021072035212621711915206900
37 lost to Robin Brown (tpo) 195316423082042211324251912227100
38 beat Sam Murray  196816419362051213619821922192900
39 lost to Luc Berthouze  195616220722056210721851915204000
40 lost to Ian Vincent  194015419332058207420961904190700
              
  309 Association Plate 9-12.7.15                    
41 beat Ian Plummer  195414519052061209219301914188400
42 lost to Jeff Dawson (tp) 195213724612064208826581912242000
43 lost to Nick Parish  194513322012065207823801908217600
              
  310 Open Championship Z 9-12.7.15                    
44 lost to Lionel Tibble  193612321482064205822001902212600
              
  402 Championship of Surrey 7-9.8.15                    
45 beat Leo Hawkins  195011619032066207719301912189900
46 lost to Leo Hawkins  193410919162064204419631902190900
47 lost to Leo Hawkins  192010719292059201419921892191900
              
  403 Championship of Surrey Plate 7-9.8.15                    
48 lost to Luc Berthouze  191110520672054200021611885203700
49 beat Marcus Evans  193410523062052203523831903226300
50 lost to Alain Giraud  193110823532050203124981900231500
              
  412 Hurlingham Cup 12-13.8.15                    
51 beat Jonathan Hills  194911120562051206020781914206200
52 lost to Mark Fawcett  193711220212050203921541906200600
53 lost to Mark Ormerod (tpo) 193110922032048203123891901217100
54 lost to Gabrielle Higgins (tp) 192610622492046202324191897221300
55 lost to Tom Coles  191510020152042200521561889198700
              
  490 Treasurer's Tankard 10-14.9.15                    
56 beat Annabel McDiarmid  19319819852041203220121901194600
57 beat Dave Trimmer  19479520412043206321151913200500
58 lost to Andy Myers  19358419542042203720691903191700
59 lost to James Hawkins  19257120332040201420921895199400
60 lost to Ian Vincent  19145919392035199120701885191200
61 lost to Martin Murray  19054519452028196520051875190500
62 lost to Sam Murray  19002721242021195623141870207300
63 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  1894619992013193620561861195600
64 lost to Andy Myers  1886-1719602003191720701852192300
65 beat Ian Vincent  1896-3619061998194819881863188500
66 lost to Martin Murray  1888-5519831991193020951855193900
67 beat James Hawkins  1903-6920271989196620951868199000
68 beat Dave Trimmer  1917-7819701989199419871880194400
69 beat Sam Murray  1934-8020671993203121951894204100
              
  624 USA Open Championship 1-5.12.15                    
70 beat Jim Butts  1942-7517671999204618231901175900
71 beat Jim Hanks  1951-6618472006206819781909180000
72 beat Rory Kelley  1959-5218512013208318591917182100
73 beat Leo Nikora  1967-4018732022209919151926186700
74 beat Charlie Smith  1975-1819542031212019961936191100
75 beat Doug Grimsley  1985-020742043215222221949205200
76 beat Mary Rodeberg  19862013282054215312791950131800
77 lost to Steve Mossbrook  19713416532059211017981934166500
78 beat Daniel Pailas  19754816952065212118231939167100
79 beat Ren Kraft  19785815452070212415541942160100
80 lost to Harper Peterson  19666319612073209821261931190000
              
  626 USA Open Plate 1-5.12.15                    
81 beat Charlie Smith  19776519332077211319721941190000
82 lost to Leo Nikora  19636319062077208519581929188800
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

24 September 2021 13:37:08

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph