BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Peter Moore in 2015

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  85 Cheltenham Easter WE 3-4.4.15                    
1 lost to Paul Watson  16997517241769175917771681170600
2 beat Les Bowker  17107016721770178417321691167500
3 lost to Nigel Amos  16996217141769175617671681172000
4 lost to Beatrice McGlen  16895317571765173518381673174600
5 beat Robin Hayes  16944714111763174414011677141000
              
  102 Cheltenham B WE 17-19.4.15                    
6 lost to Peter Petrie  16803314451757170214231662142800
7 beat Peter Balchin  16852414751753171614961668147000
8 beat Tony Forbes  16931616561752174116901677163700
9 beat Robin Burnell  16981215371752175515141685154900
10 beat Brian Christmas  1704415641754177316121692155200
11 beat Wayne Wiseman  1710215891758179416911699154800
12 beat David H Boyd  1717416361764181617151707161000
13 lost to Kevin Carter  1710617691767179218611698176600
              
  146 Budleigh Salterton May A 4-9.5.15                    
14 lost to Cliff Jones (tp) 17041318651767177319121691185200
15 beat Brian Fisk  17131917091770179617081703173000
16 lost to Dave Mundy  17092719941772178621051698198500
17 beat Jim Field  17223918481777182019301712183400
18 lost to Chris Donovan  17124517331778179117761702173000
19 beat Bob Burnett  17275218931783182519151716186800
20 lost to Martin Granger-Brown  17195318301785180118721708181100
21 beat Adam Wimshurst  17285816521788182016801717165100
              
  189 SWFB: Budleigh v Sidmouth 24.5.15                    
22 lost to David Clarke  17115614381787177814921701145700
23 beat Richard Wood  17215516991788179816681711168200
              
  208 East Dorset 1-6.6.15                    
24 lost to Andrew Gregory  17125017571787177418491702175600
25 beat David Kendrick  17224517081788180217871712170100
26 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 17204221711789179722771709213400
27 beat John McMordie  17334218851794183420011723187600
28 beat David Williams  17434517261800185417251733172200
29 beat Tom Weston  17534917011807187317221743170900
              
  234 SWF3: Cheltenham v Budleigh 8.6.15                    
30 lost to Carol Smith  17415417141810183817281732170400
31 beat Graham Roberts  17496316051815185416661739159100
              
  251 Veterans Rothwell Cup 15-20.6.15                    
32 lost to Cliff Jones  17427019321817184020641733192300
33 lost to Dave Mundy (tp) 17367419881818182720751728198000
34 lost to Chris Wakeham  17218016541816179517351716165600
35 lost to Alan Cottle  17147819051812177819661709187500
36 lost to Chris Donovan  17037817761807175718621700175500
37 beat Mary Knapp  17137416331803177315851708160500
              
  287 SWF3: Sidmouth v Budleigh 28.6.15                    
38 beat Roger Hendy  17197314651801178314481713147100
39 beat Peter Nelson  17256914651800179314771718147400
              
  352 Hamptworth B 21-22.7.15                    
40 beat Frances Colman  17276612261800179712321720125000
41 lost to David Mumford  17175917831797177118101711176600
42 beat Kate Apperley  17215114101795178014321715140700
43 beat David H Boyd  17305016681796180417391724164200
44 lost to Andy Dibben  17204717241794177918331714172900
              
  391 Budleigh Salterton A 2-8.8.15                    
45 beat Dave Mundy  17354419601797181720011729194900
46 beat Bob Burnett  17484618461802184518361741182600
47 beat Edward Dymock  17574717021808186216801750167800
48 beat Peter Nash tp 17745620641817190321391766204700
49 beat Ian Burridge  17956922851830195024901785226600
50 beat Brian Fisk  18078717441844196717831794174900
51 beat Mike Town  182610320141860200221141809199800
52 lost to Ian Burridge  182312323021874199725151807228000
53 lost to Ian Burridge  182013923051885199325191805228200
              
  429 Hamptworth B 18-19.8.15                    
54 beat David Hopkins  182715515201897199815181809153400
55 lost to Chris Roberts  180716617031903196017871796169300
56 lost to David Williams  178716917151905192217371784171400
57 lost to Mike Hills  176516415841903188216681769157200
58 beat Erica Malaiperuman  177015314011901188713911772140000
              
  454 East Dorset A 29-31.8.15                    
59 lost to David Williams  175313617361896185517911761173000
60 beat Paul Watson  176712117261894187717821770171000
61 lost to Mark Ormerod (tp) 176410522041892187223731768217500
62 lost to David Kendrick  17528617961888184919331757176300
63 lost to David Harrison-Wood  17497321741883184322731754214000
64 lost to Mike Town  17446420341878183321661750201800
              
  499 SWF3: Bristol v Budleigh 15.9.15                    
65 beat Wayne Wiseman  17506515241875184515571755151000
66 beat Andrew Wise  17617217141874186417321763169600
              
  534 Hamptworth WE 3-4.10.15                    
67 beat David Hunt  17678314951874187315021768148700
68 beat Jonathan Powe  17829018581876189918701780185700
69 lost to Dave Trimmer (tp) 17759819811877187920141774195200
70 lost to Cliff Jones  176510318991875185819711766188700
71 beat David Williams  177711317171875187817441775170800
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

12 June 2021 23:51:28

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph