BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Sue Beattie in 2015

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  24 AUS TAS Womens Championship 3-6.2.15                    
1 beat Elizabeth Brinsdon  188213012351969198811921858122700
              
  62 AUS Women's Championship 14-17.3.15                    
2 beat Jean Pack  188512914171972199113911860141700
3 beat Jean Pack  188812514141974199413881863141400
4 lost to Kathleen Colclough  187311618621973196519511852184800
5 lost to Kathleen Colclough  185910318711969193919771842185800
              
  70 AUS Women's Championship Z 16-17.3.15                    
6 lost to Elaine Coverdale  18488919271965192020661833190600
7 lost to Elaine Coverdale  18396919381958190320831825191500
              
  75 AUS Interstate Cup 18-22.3.15                    
8 beat Willy Silk  18455416291954191416181830161400
9 lost to Kathleen Colclough  18353718621948189019591821185300
10 lost to Rosemary Landrebe  18311920961941188122251816206400
11 beat Alison Sharpe  1844521331939192321951832210700
12 lost to Elaine Coverdale  1838-219601936190821101824193100
13 beat Wendy Dickson  1848-219351937194220401836191100
14 beat Sandra Stevenson  1852215921938195316641841157900
15 lost to Jannine Hawker  1847720101938193621241834199000
16 beat Pauline Walkom  18501115231939194415511838150600
17 lost to Virginia Arney  18381416431935190717591823162000
              
  341 SCA Scottish Open Championship 18-19.7.15                    
18 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 18361122531932190123571820221500
              
  342 SCA Scottish Open Plate 18-19.7.15                    
19 lost to Kathleen Colclough  1829119051927188620131811186600
20 lost to Ian Burridge (tp) 1827-1622591923188223911808222500
21 lost to Alan Wilson (tp) 1814-3316801916185718001795167300
22 lost to Jane Morrison  1803-5418041909183818971785178800
              
  366 Women's World Championship Blk 25-28.7.15                    
23 beat Mary Knapp  1809-7115621903184914931790155400
24 lost to Alison Sharpe (tp) 1806-8822241897184423991787219600
25 lost to Janice Duguid  1784-10415091887179816171771151500
26 beat Annabel McDiarmid  1805-11620151883184820951786197300
27 beat Mercedes O'Neale  1808-12213571880185213161788136700
28 beat Alwen Bowker  1817-12516061878186615681794159500
29 lost to Jannine Hawker  1809-13120271876185221441789200700
30 beat Nina Mayard-Husson  1825-12918741877189119481801185900
31 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  1817-13020181877187320991794197500
32 beat Annabel McDiarmid  1837-12720061881191820551808196100
              
  374 Women's World Championship KO 29.7-1.8.15                    
33 lost to Alison Sharpe  1834-12122481884191324351806221400
34 lost to Alison Sharpe  1830-11622511887190824401803221600
              
  376 Women's Worlds Bowl 30.7-1.8.15                    
35 lost to Ailsa Lines  1821-11019901887189321131797198200
36 lost to Ailsa Lines  1812-10419981886188021261791198800
              
  542 AUS TAS Southern Pennant 7.10.15                    
37 lost to Bob Bye  1802-9619231884186019851783189900
              
  547 AUS 3rd 8 (The Tingey Tray) 9-12.10.15                    
38 lost to Kathleen Colclough  1792-9519081880184220111775187700
39 beat Ken Edwards  1808-8718881879187519501787186600
40 lost to Gareth Bushill  1798-8419001877185720221779188000
41 lost to David Wren  1784-8617631872182617751768174000
42 lost to Eric Zadow  1774-8919011866181020161760187700
43 beat Stephen Pearce  1792-9319181864185020571772182500
44 lost to David Wise  1782-10119071861183119821764188000
45 beat Kathleen Colclough  1800-10419101861186720081777187900
46 beat Ken Edwards  1816-10218781865189819331789185200
47 lost to Gareth Bushill  1804-10318821866187619801781186400
48 lost to David Wren  1788-10617501864184417751769172800
49 lost to Eric Zadow  1778-10218851860182619821761186300
50 lost to Stephen Pearce  1771-9920091856181721701754189300
51 lost to David Wise  1762-9419241850180220271747189900
              
  554 AUS TAS Southern Pennant 14-28.10.15                    
52 lost to Ian Bassett (tp) 1757-8520871845179421611743205600
53 lost to Callum Hyland  1753-8321211839178822101740207800
              
  555 AUS SA Jean Armstrong Memorial 15-18.10.15                    
54 beat Claire Bamford  1758-8214001834179313341743140700
55 lost to Gail Hopkins  1738-8214461826175215141727144000
56 beat Cynthia Tacey  1742-8214231820176013771731141500
57 beat Virginia Arney  1752-8116521816178216811739164000
58 beat Rosemary Newsham  1761-8016311815180617421746159400
59 beat Pam Hamilton  1765-7813891815181314221749138700
60 beat Anna Miller  1775-7816881817183316941757166800
61 beat Anne Quinn  1786-7217261821185717971767170900
62 beat Heather Knight  1791-7115001825186815651771148700
63 beat Megan Reynolds  1798-6716061831187915771778161600
64 beat Wendy Dickson  1813-5719581839191620821791194000
              
  583 AUS TAS Gold Medal 30.10-2.11.15                    
65 beat Lizzie Bassett  1821-4517231849193517861800170800
66 beat Ian Smith  1826-3016491859194816841806161600
67 beat Graham Keating  1829-1514771868195515691809147300
68 beat Helen Philpott  1832314711878196014721813147100
69 beat Callum Hyland  18451921121890199921851829207000
70 lost to Ian Bassett  18413821061899198422081824207800
71 lost to John Philpott  18295518281904195118611813180600
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

19 September 2021 21:38:23

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph