BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for David Goacher in 2016

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  108 SWF: Bristol v Cheltenham 10.4.16                    
1 beat Jaimie Mussi  2262-3820162402239820342235199300
              
  141 Western Championship 30.4-2.5.16                    
2 beat Jamie Burch tpo 2277-4025742404244027362251253500
3 lost to Jamie Burch  2274-4225802406243027472247254000
4 lost to Jamie Burch (tp) 2270-4525852406242127562243254400
5 beat Jamie Burch  2285-4325652410246227152259252800
6 lost to Jamie Burch (tpo) 2281-4125702412245027272254253200
              
  142 Western Championship Plate 30.4-2.5.16                    
7 beat Tom Weston  2282-4416252414245116242255162900
8 beat David Harrison-Wood  2289-4521542417246322572263213200
9 beat Ed Duckworth  2301-3923722421248625042275234200
              
  155 Nailsea WE 7-8.5.16                    
10 beat Steve Woolnough tp 2303-3318532425248919232277183400
11 beat Jonathan Wolfe  2304-2517362429249117962279172300
12 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 2295-1923042431246224402268226100
13 beat Tim Jolliff  2299-1719732433247020962271193200
14 lost to Dave Kibble  2287-1121442433243122422258211700
15 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 2280-223152432240724722248227500
16 beat Alison Jones tp 2280315772430240916642249154600
              
  295 Open Championship Swiss 4-6.7.16                    
17 beat Sarah Hayes tp 2286321332430242722022256211200
18 lost to Gavin Carter  2280-324002429240525722248235900
19 lost to Ben Rothman (tp) 2273-823812426237724602240233000
20 beat George Noble tp 2279-521032424239822282246208100
21 beat Sam Murray  2283120322423241221202251197400
22 lost to Lionel Tibble  2272721322420236922532237211000
23 lost to David Maugham  2267825092417235626702232247100
24 lost to Louise Bradforth  2255220522411231522302217200000
25 beat Matt Holmes  2260-120642406233321092224205100
26 lost to Mark Ormerod  2251-222142400230223462212218200
              
  302 Association Plate 7-10.7.16                    
27 beat Paul Smith tp 2254018882394230818902216184800
28 beat Andrew Hope  2256118652390231619402219185200
29 lost to Jack Wicks  2251-524052384230325442212236300
30 lost to Jeff Dawson (tp) 2245-1624032378228724862205235700
              
  303 Open Championship Z 7-10.7.16                    
31 beat Joel Taylor  2250-2220152374230521352210198200
              
  358 Bristol WE 23-24.7.16                    
32 beat Jonathan Wolfe  2251-2517552370231018422212174900
33 beat Phil Cordingley  2254-3119092367231819562216190100
34 lost to Ed Duckworth  2247-3623812363230425252209235300
35 beat Robert Wilkinson  2255-4621452360232421962217210300
36 beat Tim Jolliff  2260-5619792359233720872221194300
37 beat Dave Kibble tp 2268-6121482359235922702229211700
              
  383 SWF: Bristol v Dyffryn 31.7.16                    
38 beat John Evans  2276-6221222360237822322236209600
39 beat Chris Williams  2285-6321992362239622372246219700
40 beat Garry McElwain  2290-6119992365240721132250198400
              
  419 SWF: Bristol v East Dorset 13.8.16                    
41 beat David Kendrick  2292-6017812368241218942252175400
42 beat Jonathan Powe  2297-5520042372242321182257197000
43 beat David Harrison-Wood tp 2304-4721552376243922512264212600
              
  425 SWF: Nailsea v Bristol 14.8.16                    
44 beat Peter Dyke  2304-3814052380243913702264139800
45 beat Jim Field  2306-2818812384244319112267187000
              
  457 North Of England Championship 26-29.8.16                    
46 lost to Richard H Smith  2292-2219902385240221302251196300
47 beat Richard H Smith  2295-1519852387241321192255195900
48 beat Richard H Smith tp 2299-719792389242321092259195400
49 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 2290122992389239824442249228600
50 beat Ian Lines  2299622892391242524162260227500
51 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 2290722992392240024422251228500
              
  458 North Of England Plate 26-29.8.16                    
52 lost to Sam Murray  2278420762391237021972236203100
53 beat Phill Scarr tp 2284221392390238422312243209900
54 beat Charles Harding tp 2285715322390238515402243153000
55 beat Debbie Lines tpo 22891320602390239421002249204900
56 beat Jose Riva tp 22982123252392241724452260228300
57 lost to Dave Kibble  22872721992392239323542248216900
              
  489 Chairman's Salver 8-11.9.16                    
58 lost to Christian Carter  22782722642391237124612237222300
59 beat Gabrielle Higgins  22833520872390238321112244207800
60 lost to Robert Wilkinson  22704121092388234722182230206900
61 beat Chris Williams  22784521792386236922652239217100
62 beat Ian Lines  22884722632387239523582249223900
63 lost to Duncan Reeve  22784622842386236823942239225500
64 beat Robert Wilkinson  22854221432386239022862246210300
65 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 22753922722385236323862236224600
66 beat Gabrielle Higgins tp 22793820342384237320562242204000
67 beat Duncan Reeve tp 22893623042385240424452253227900
68 lost to Chris Williams (tp) 22773021392384236722132240213600
69 lost to Christian Carter  22691922982382234624592230225200
70 beat Mark Ormerod  2275721512381236422092238212000
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

17 June 2021 07:23:13

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph