BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Jack Wicks in 2016

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  106 Sussex County Southwick Salver 9-10.4.16                    
1 beat Liz Farrow tp 24021714862528251615432361148900
2 beat Tudor Jenkins  24032017572528251919132362172300
3 beat David Gaitley  24031914232527251913822362142400
4 beat Philip Windred tp 24042016802527252118092363167200
5 beat Philip Windred  24041716792527252318072363167200
6 lost to Stephen Mulliner (tp) 23971524742526250426512355243000
7 lost to Stephen Mulliner (tp) 2390324842524248726682347243900
              
  107 Sussex County WP 9-10.4.16                    
8 beat Frances Colman tp 2390-811692522248711192347119100
              
  182 Newport WE 21-22.5.16                    
9 lost to Jonathan Kirby (tp) 2383-2824642520246826192338243500
10 beat Anthony Miller  2384-5017052517247016452340174000
11 beat David Maugham  2398-6524882516250325912353245700
12 beat Nick Mounfield tp 2407-7322862517252223752360223500
13 lost to Mark Avery otp 2395-8024262516250126112350238600
14 beat Simon Hathrell  2400-8321012516251021782355205500
15 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 2386-8123332514248625402343230700
              
  255 Home Internationals 18-19.6.16                    
16 beat Campbell Morrison tp 2389-7819772513249320432346196800
17 beat Campbell Morrison tp 2392-7119752513249920362349196500
18 beat Evan Newell tp 2394-6218592512250519812351184300
19 beat Evan Newell tp 2395-5418572512251019762353184100
20 beat Garry McElwain tp 2398-4919632512251520002355194000
21 beat Garry McElwain tp 2400-4519602513252019952358193700
              
  281 Solomon Trophy (GB v USA) 28.6-1.7.16                    
22 lost to Jeff Soo  2388-4723082511248024132346226400
23 beat Jeff Soo  2396-4623012511250623872354225600
24 beat Jeff Soo  2403-3822952512252823652362224800
25 beat Matthew Essick tp 2410-3022992514255424532369222100
26 lost to Matthew Essick  2400-2423142514251724902355223500
27 beat Matthew Essick tp 2406-2223042515254624622363222700
              
  295 Open Championship Swiss 4-6.7.16                    
28 beat Chris Williams tpo 2413-2022862518256523732370226100
29 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 2404-2124032519253425762360236500
30 beat Gavin Carter tp 2412-1123892521256725392370234900
31 beat Steinar Olsen tp 2412-512582523256712832370125700
32 beat Mark Ormerod  2417-322052526258223132376217100
33 lost to Matthew Essick (tpo) 2407-123192527254425092363224900
34 lost to James Death  2399-124632526251926372354243000
35 beat Brian Cumming tp 2405022602527254324112361222300
              
  301 Open Championship 7-10.7.16                    
36 beat Mark Avery tp 2414524192530257725682372238000
37 lost to Mark Avery  24061324282530254725992362239000
38 beat Mark Avery  24141624182533258025652373237900
39 lost to Samir Patel (qpo) 24072024672534255426582364243400
40 lost to Samir Patel (tp) 23992024762534253126812356244200
              
  302 Association Plate 7-10.7.16                    
41 beat David Goacher  24052222512534254423032363221200
42 beat Ian Vincent  24072519182535254920232365189200
43 lost to Jeff Soo  23962623192534251624392352226700
              
  336 IC: Surbiton v Colchester 17.7.16                    
44 lost to Samir Patel (sxp) 23902025262532250327622345248200
45 lost to Stephen Mulliner  23831524842530248426262337245100
              
  402 Letchworth WE 6-7.8.16                    
46 beat Nick Steiner tp 2385718552528248819562339185100
47 beat Bryan Harral tp 2386-118812526249219532341186900
48 beat Eugene Chang tp 2388-619012525249619822343187400
49 beat David Marsh tp 2389-1019022524250220302345187900
50 beat Duncan Hector  2392-1320242523250921142349200600
51 beat Simon Hathrell  2394-1520142523251420382352198900
52 beat Joe Prinold  2395-1115702522251516012353156700
53 beat Andrew Gregory  2396-917612522251718282354175400
              
  423 Mentored Match WE 13-14.8.16                    
54 lost to James Hawkins  2381-1419862520247120102336194800
55 beat James Hawkins tp 2383-2019832518247620052339194500
56 lost to James Hawkins  2368-2720042513243120502322196200
57 lost to Dave Kibble (tp) 2354-4021452508239522532307211600
58 beat Dave Kibble tp 2360-5421402503241222362313211000
59 beat Omied Hallam tp 2363-6519972499242221142317196300
60 beat Omied Hallam tp 2367-8019932496243221052320195900
              
  488 President's Cup 8-11.9.16                    
61 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 2357-9624722492241526532312242400
62 lost to Robert Fulford (tp) 2352-10827102487240928932309264900
63 lost to David Maugham  2344-11725392483239827322303250900
64 beat Jeff Dawson  2361-11924142480243925262314236500
65 lost to Mark Avery  2348-11924272477241625752306238700
66 lost to Paddy Chapman (tp) 2342-12326042473240627562301256900
67 beat Stephen Mulliner  2361-12425082472245326472315246500
68 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 2349-12824462470243125942307240400
69 lost to Mark Avery  2337-13024282467240925732299238800
70 lost to David Maugham  2330-12925782463240128262294254700
71 beat Jeff Dawson  2347-12923902462243724522305233700
72 beat Paddy Chapman  2369-13026102463248927812321257500
73 lost to Robert Fulford (tp) 2364-12427232464248129152317266500
74 lost to Stephen Mulliner (tp) 2354-11524872464245725892310244200
              
  511 South of England Championship 23-25.9.16                    
75 beat Robert Wilkinson tp 2362-10821352464247222582315209800
76 beat Robert Wilkinson tp 2368-9621292466248522442321209200
77 beat Sam Murray  2375-8221192467249922512326208700
78 beat Sam Murray  2380-6921132470251122392331208200
79 beat Jamie Burch  2394-5425242474254326102345249300
80 beat Jamie Burch tp 2406-4025072479257225822358248000
81 lost to James Hopgood  2399-3224972483255327002350245100
82 lost to James Hopgood otp 2392-2525062485253627172342245900
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

17 June 2021 18:22:22

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph