BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for John McInnes in 2016

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  2 NZ Wellington Open Championshi 27-30.12.15                    
1 lost to Paul Skinley  1527-9124031577151824751527235900
2 lost to Paul Skinley  1526-10424041571151724761526236000
3 lost to Alison Robinson  1522-11019011565151119311523187700
4 lost to Alison Robinson  1518-11019041559150419371520188000
5 lost to Pauline Reid  1510-11116941553149618471513166900
6 beat Pauline Reid  1528-10716721551153718051526165600
7 lost to Graeme Roberts  1527-9821991550153623021525216500
8 lost to Graeme Roberts  1526-8521991548153423041524216600
9 lost to Graeme Fisher  1520-7017521546152418291518171900
10 beat Graeme Fisher  1536-5717381548156417891533170500
              
  6 NZ Palmerston North Open 11-14.1.16                    
11 lost to David Wickham  1535-4422391549156323571532219800
12 lost to Doug Van Belle  1529-3316991549154917971524164500
13 lost to Josh Smith  1524-2217081548153517661517167600
14 lost to Dick Smith  1520-1818211545152317961513181800
15 lost to Pauline Reid  1514-2216271541150717041506162400
16 beat Murray McNae  1524-2915691541153715691518158300
              
  14 NZ Open Championship Blocks 19-20.1.16                    
17 lost to Kevin Fellows  1521-3719031540153220301515188100
18 lost to Chris Shilling  1521-4423001539153124241514227100
19 lost to Kathie Grant  1516-5118171537152219311510180600
20 lost to Brian Bullen  1515-5821621536152123181509212400
21 lost to Terry Price  1508-6716861533150617751502167400
              
  19 NZ Open Heenan Plate 20-24.1.16                    
22 lost to Mike McClure  1502-7817261529149518071497171500
23 lost to Terry Price  1494-8616921525148517861490168000
24 lost to Len Lea  1489-9718161520147517981486177000
25 lost to Kathleen Colclough  1485-10818861515146919321483185000
26 lost to John Christie  1483-11719601510146620351481194300
27 beat Paul Stuart  1499-12615371508149515121492153400
28 lost to Caroline Denny  1488-13416091505147816601484159200
              
  32 NZ Wellington Division 1 8-9.2.16                    
29 lost to Pauline Reid  1478-13816551501146617461478164500
30 lost to Richard Williamson  1466-13615511496144816001469156500
31 beat Chris Bell  1481-13014691494147414491480147200
32 beat John Robertson  1493-11714051494149814191488140400
33 lost to Tom Berryman  1483-10616271493147916251481161300
              
  91 NZ Waimarie Open 19-20.3.16                    
34 lost to Harry Murrell  1477-9817461490147118461475169500
35 lost to John Muir  1471-9017421488146218051470169700
36 beat Graeme McIntyre  1483-8514471487148313801480146600
37 beat Jean McIntyre  1499-7716271490152016731493162000
38 lost to Peter Westaway  1491-7116421491150116411486162300
39 beat Margaret Muir  1501-6514321495152414411495142100
              
  286 AUS QLD Gold Coast Tweed Men's 2-3.7.16                    
40 lost to David Johnston  1490-6715211495150115861485149200
41 lost to Lance Turner  1483-6916661495148817401478165100
42 lost to Dick Smith  1478-7017861493147717741474179200
43 lost to Ken Wallman  1466-7314751489145114951464147800
44 lost to Ralph Allan  1461-7517341484144318041459171300
45 beat Tom Berryman  1474-7615141483147114641471152400
              
  306 AUS QLD Gold Coast Tweed Open 8-15.7.16                    
46 lost to Ralph Allan  1469-7917441481146218221466172200
47 beat Brian Brady  1486-8216371482149816321480161900
48 beat Tom Berryman  1498-7614821486152014271490150200
49 lost to Graeme Fisher  1493-6917781489151318981486175800
50 beat Marion McInnes  1508-5916471495154716451500164000
51 lost to Pam Fisher  1505-4818651499154119841496185800
52 beat David Johnston  1515-3215651507157316291507153100
53 beat Ken Wallman  1522-1814321515158914031516143300
54 beat Heather Knight  1530315181525161515791526151700
              
  307 AUS QLD Gold Coast Tweed Level 8-15.7.16                    
55 beat Barbara Northcott  15372314151536163114381534141200
56 beat Ross Preston  15414112551546163912481538126400
57 lost to Dave Luxmoore  15315415581552161216301528155200
58 beat Tony Warrington  15346611621559161711321532116800
59 lost to Ken Wallman  15197714401561158014321519143800
              
  590 NZ Gold and Silver Mallets 29-30.10.16                    
60 lost to Pam Fisher  15158418501562157119121516184800
61 lost to Graeme Fisher  15088517301561155617791510171400
62 lost to Paul Skinley  15088124331561155625581509239200
63 lost to Steve Jones  15077621811560155422391508213700
64 lost to Ian C Campbell  15006917221558154218191502169400
              
  591 NZ Gold and Silver Mallets Swi 29-30.10.16                    
65 lost to Graeme Fisher  14956717541556153418471497174000
              
  599 NZ NI Open Championship 4-6.11.16                    
66 lost to Greg Bryant  14956125771554153327101497254200
67 lost to Greg Bryant (tp) 14955225771552153327101497254200
              
  600 NZ NI Open Plate 4-6.11.16                    
68 beat Robbie Easther  15044714471551154814071507148100
69 beat Murray Goldfinch  15164516141553157316261519158200
70 lost to Marion McInnes  15094716591554155716811511164700
71 lost to Brian Bullen  15084821491554155622581510211600
              
  632 NZ Waikanae WE 26-27.11.16                    
72 beat Alison Robinson  15275518971558159919281527184700
73 lost to Harps Tahurangi  15266521921562159823591526215400
74 lost to Dick Smith  15187617061564157917291520172300
75 lost to Doug Van Belle  15108616921564156417701513166400
76 beat Len Lea  15329818111568160217881528176100
77 lost to Pauline Reid  152210316731569158417351521166200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

08 December 2021 13:34:25

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph