BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Ken Wallman in 2016

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  43 AUS QLD Mary Masters 20-21.2.16                    
1 beat David Reid  1486-613901470150313801483139200
2 beat Geraldine Trivett  1490-412641474151512401489126700
3 beat Ken Barker  1494012281479152411691494124700
4 beat Peter Spinks  15001213871485154213731502138900
5 beat Don MacGillivray  15071814291493156314551510142500
              
  76 AUS Men's Championship 12-15.3.16                    
6 lost to John Arney  15032317871499155219051506177900
7 lost to John Arney  15002717931503154219151501178400
              
  77 AUS Men's Plate 12-15.3.16                    
8 lost to Eric Ayling  14993620861507153921401500205200
9 beat Lindsay David  15124616271513157116291512161300
10 lost to Kenn Boal (tp) 15065117341518155717971507172500
11 beat Philip Bateman  15135213561523157113291514136100
12 lost to Mike Bertram  15074716811526155617771507166500
13 lost to Ralph Allan  15024317231528154418141501169700
14 beat John Arney  15174617551534158518331517175400
              
  181 AUS QLD Men's 1 and 2 21-22.5.16                    
15 lost to Lindsay David  15094816381537156416771509162100
16 beat Geoff Dickie  15185214301542158414491517143000
17 lost to John Hardy  15155518641545157719811514185700
18 lost to Dave Luxmoore  15046115411546155015721504153400
19 lost to Ralph Allan  14996717751545154118941499173600
20 lost to Lawrence Volp  14857014131541150814381486141000
21 lost to Greg Whymark  14826919491538150319811484193400
              
  286 AUS QLD Gold Coast Tweed Men's 2-3.7.16                    
22 lost to Greg Kerswell  14726315181532148215841475151500
23 lost to Graeme Fisher  14675317291526147117891469170100
24 lost to Nelson Morrow  14664320221520147021911468199600
25 beat John McInnes  14753614661518149514511478146400
26 lost to Tom Berryman  14672915321513146814921469153500
27 lost to Ralph Allan  14631717391508146018131464171700
              
  306 AUS QLD Gold Coast Tweed Open 8-15.7.16                    
28 lost to Pam Fisher  1461918371502145419121461182700
29 lost to David Johnston  1454-015571496143816371452152100
30 lost to Heather Knight  1448-915341488142216101444153000
31 lost to Nelson Morrow  1447-1520291482142021861442200200
32 beat Graeme Fisher  1460-2117591480146518531458174200
33 lost to Dick Smith  1456-3416951477145016671454172900
34 lost to Ralph Allan  1452-4917811474144418851450175800
35 lost to Tom Berryman  1442-6414991468141914701441151100
36 lost to John McInnes  1432-7915221462140315891433151600
              
  307 AUS QLD Gold Coast Tweed Level 8-15.7.16                    
37 beat Tony Warrington  1438-8711751457141511521437117900
38 lost to Barbara Northcott  1424-9714281451139214621427142300
39 beat Ross Preston  1432-10612491446140912311433125800
40 lost to Dave Luxmoore  1422-11815651441139516431426156000
41 beat John McInnes  1440-12715191440143215801438151900
              
  340 AUS QLD Open Championship 18-21.7.16                    
42 lost to John Hardy (tp) 1437-13119341439143020711436190500
43 lost to John Hardy  1435-13119371438142720731434190800
              
  341 AUS QLD Open Plate 18-21.7.16                    
44 lost to Heather Knight  1423-13515441436141516151426153600
45 lost to Ralph Allan  1418-14117651433141018481422174700
46 beat Dave Luxmoore  1438-14415551434144016111436154800
47 lost to Cynthia Tacey  1424-14614601433142215011426145100
48 lost to Mike Bertram  1416-14716501431141317051420164200
49 lost to Willy Silk  1405-15015371427139715281412152200
50 lost to Greg Kerswell  1393-15315061423138315461404149900
              
  369 AUS QLD Division 2 30-31.7.16                    
51 lost to Geoff Dickie  1380-15814571417136615321395146000
52 beat Cynthia Tacey  1397-15214511415139814701406144000
53 beat Deltry Dickie  1413-14314111416142614251417141000
54 beat Bruce McAlister  1434-13215911421146316071431158800
55 lost to Gail Hopkins  1422-12415191423144516111422151100
              
  520 AUS Qld Windsor Cup Group 2 24-25.9.16                    
56 lost to Mike Bertram  1414-11516331424143216741417162400
57 lost to Dave Luxmoore  1406-10716001424142016971410159300
58 beat Greg Kerswell  1422-9614811426145014801422147200
59 lost to Heather Knight  1414-8415941427143616781415157300
60 lost to Willy Silk  1406-7615641427142016041408154700
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

04 December 2021 05:02:26

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph