BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Kevin Carter in 2016

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  95 Surbiton Easter WE 27-28.3.16                    
1 beat Edward Dymock  1844-4616651920190516211826164300
2 lost to Ian Parkinson  1830-5216951915187017601813169000
              
  146 Hurlingham WE 1 30.4-2.5.16                    
3 beat Tom Coles  1845-5819991914190921161827197300
4 beat Rod Ashwell  1857-6118651917193719341837183500
5 lost to Mark Ormerod  1853-6321811918192822611834216100
6 beat Mike Town  1868-5520361923196621421848202500
7 lost to Nigel Polhill  1859-4218941924194220031839188800
8 beat Alan Chance  1868-2618731929196919571849184900
9 lost to Tim Russell  1862-1619741931195021011841195300
10 lost to Malcolm Bigg  1857-421001932194022591836206000
              
  168 Cheltenham WE 14-15.5.16                    
11 beat Peter Thompson  1862316381934195116481841161500
12 beat Peter Stone  1864414841936195614501845148500
13 lost to Sarah Hayes  1861421871937194823481841215900
              
  169 Cheltenham WP 14-15.5.16                    
14 beat Louise Bradforth  1869218651940196719091851185100
15 beat Alison Jones  1873515961944197616761856156000
16 lost to Dave Kibble (tp) 1869021291946196521971851210100
              
  215 Nottingham B WE 4-5.6.16                    
17 beat Cliff Daniel  1872114991949197215611854147400
18 beat Roger Schofield  18771017061952198717671860169000
19 beat Brian Kerr  18832217181957200017621867171200
20 lost to Beatrice McGlen  18723117881959197119451855178900
              
  216 Nottingham B WP 4-5.6.16                    
21 lost to Dave Gunn  18573916241956193816711840161800
22 beat Phil Cordingley  18684218981956195618891851190300
              
  287 Blewbury Super B 2-3.7.16                    
23 beat David Hopkins  18714615211957196315361855153200
24 beat Peter Kenward  18755215231958196915211859154200
25 beat Keith Apperley  18785815011960197414951862149000
26 beat Kate Apperley  18805714121962197814381864140700
27 beat David Cook  18845415311964198315111868153000
28 lost to Paul Wolff  18675215421961194016141851154800
29 beat David Spear tp 18695813791959194313521854138300
30 beat Peter Kenward qp 18726314971958194814741857152100
              
  320 Seniors A (Trevor Williams Cup 11-16.7.16                    
31 lost to Dave Mundy  18635919541955192720371849193800
32 lost to Peter Moore  18515518151950190019141838181300
33 beat Simon Hathrell  18655219941948193119781851197600
34 lost to David Wise (tp) 18554518791943190419261841183800
35 lost to Jonathan Lamb  18483819461938188520361833193700
36 beat Cliff Jones  18563017861934190718021842179400
37 lost to Phil Cordingley  18481919161929188419681833190700
              
  355 Southport B WE 23-24.7.16                    
38 lost to Alan Edwards  1838317141922185717601820172200
39 beat Avril Rangoni-Machiavelli  1840-714821916186515401824147000
40 lost to Peter Wilson  1829-2017331909184218241811171400
41 lost to Ray Lowe  1817-3716731900181416931798167400
42 lost to Mark Lloyd  1806-5218151889179718941788180200
              
  445 Edgbaston WE 20-21.8.16                    
43 beat Adrian Morris  1812-6316061882181917171794162200
44 beat Nigel Polhill  1826-7318811879185019011806186800
45 lost to David Foulser  1819-8520101875183620561800197500
46 lost to Paul Swaffield  1802-9417151868180417431788172200
47 beat Clive Goode  1817-10318401864183518801798181300
48 beat Gary Bennett  1826-11016731863185417161805165400
              
  465 Hunstanton WE A 28-30.8.16                    
49 beat Philip Eardley  1842-11218711865188118691817185400
50 beat George Noble tp 1861-10420151870191620231831199500
51 lost to David Tutt  1846-9718381872188818941820180700
52 lost to Duncan Hector  1838-9520271872187421101814201100
53 beat Nick Harris  1855-8819731876190819901827194800
              
  493 Selectors' Weekend 9-11.9.16                    
54 beat Andrew Gregory  1864-7817471881192717941835173800
55 beat Dave Gunn  1872-7017051888194918481843170100
56 lost to Peter Moore  1861-6419011892192720301833188100
57 lost to Omied Hallam  1855-6120791894191722401827203000
58 lost to Bob Thompson  1839-6416711893188317831813164800
59 lost to Derek Watts (tp) 1825-7017511889185518551801174500
60 lost to Tim Jolliff  1817-7519591884183720071794192300
61 lost to Jeff Race (tp) 1807-8219161878182220291786189500
62 beat Nick Steiner  1822-8518911876185819981798187400
63 beat Peter Thompson  1831-9116791876187917531805165800
              
  508 Surbiton B WE 17-18.9.16                    
64 beat Chris O'Byrne  1835-9114341877188514731808142900
65 beat Philip Windred  1842-8616501880190217081815164900
66 lost to David Warhurst  1824-8616371878186016121801165300
67 beat Brian Havill  1831-8116271877187516481807160400
68 beat Joe Prinold  1838-6916321879189317301813161800
69 beat Paul Watson  1846-5617541883191618431822174300
70 lost to Neil Coote  1832-4916631883188217881807163100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

21 September 2021 12:40:46

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph