BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Luc Berthouze in 2016

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  156 Guildford and Godalming WE 7-8.5.16                    
1 beat Nick Harvey  2026-3418182089209518321989181200
2 lost to Nick Parish  2021-2622182088208423921983218800
3 beat Tony Mrozinski  2028-1519712090210620021993195100
4 beat Chris O'Byrne  2029-314332092210814741994142600
5 lost to Simon Hathrell  2022420992091208621711985205300
6 beat Harry Fisher  20331021522094211922061998211500
              
  210 IC: Cheltenham v Sussex County 4.6.16                    
7 lost to David Magee  20231319652093208920641987195400
8 lost to David Foulser  20142020002090205719951976196200
              
  270 East Midlands Championship 24-26.6.16                    
9 lost to Joel Taylor  20061820332085203721671966198500
10 beat Matt Holmes tp 20172121322084207221861980210400
11 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 20141623262082206624971976230500
              
  271 East Midlands Plate 24-26.6.16                    
12 beat Richard White  2023920672083208720731988205600
13 beat Matt Holmes  2033621162085211221622001209200
14 lost to Mark Ormerod  2028-321962087209922771994216000
15 beat David Brydon  2030-715942088210416671997158800
16 lost to Gabrielle Higgins  2024-921632088208822081990213200
17 lost to Debbie Lines  2018-621502087207422391982211800
18 beat Clive Goode  2023-418482087208819381989182200
              
  372 Compton COWhorn WE 30-31.7.16                    
19 beat Tudor Jenkins  2027317322088210018101993170600
20 beat Sam Murray  20361220662092213121782004202300
21 lost to Sam Murray  20281220782093210822001995203200
22 beat Sam Murray  20371520642098213921702005202100
23 lost to Phil Cordingley  20271519612099211020991994195600
24 beat Phil Cordingley  20341619512102213420752003194700
25 beat Phil Cordingley tp 20412019412107215620532012193800
26 beat Jonathan Lamb  20492419942113218021172021197100
27 beat Jonathan Lamb tp 20572719822121220120952030196200
              
  386 Sussex County Abbey Cup 3-4.8.16                    
28 beat Alex Jardine qp 20602816832128220616912033166800
29 lost to David H Boyd  20443217222131216118062017169800
30 beat Chris Roberts  20483717182134216817402021171700
31 beat Andrew Dutton  20524517392138217718232025174300
32 beat Cliff Jones  20575418272142218718812031181800
              
  438 South of England Week A class 19-20.8.16                    
33 lost to Jonathan Hills  20465620252143215621012020202500
34 lost to Tim Russell  20335019642142212520902008194900
35 lost to Mike Town (tp) 20254521002139210622552000208600
36 beat Jonathan Hills  20344020092138213120832011201400
37 lost to Tim Russell  20233619612135210220791999194500
38 lost to Mike Town  20163021262131208723001991210900
              
  448 SECF: Tunbridge Wells v Sussex 22.8.16                    
39 beat Jon Diamond  20202817432128209817981996173500
              
  459 Tunbridge Wells WE 27-28.8.16                    
40 beat Jon Diamond  20242217382126210817882001173000
41 beat Andrew Dutton tp 20282217442126211918182005174600
42 beat Steve Woolnough  20322418172126212918282011179100
43 beat Robert G Upton  20332314212126213114452012141900
44 beat Brian Havill  20362516442127213716942015162200
45 beat Alex Jardine  20382715872128214115462018159100
              
  468 Roehampton Challenge Cup 1-4.9.16                    
46 lost to Alan Chance  20252718062126210018632002178500
47 beat Dave Mundy  20322719332125211919762011191600
48 beat David Mooney  20362817832126213118632016177000
49 lost to Nigel Polhill  20252419012123209519632002188400
50 beat Sam Murray  20342120912124212922142014205300
              
  472 Challenge Consolation 1-4.9.16                    
51 beat Mike Town tpo 20452621202127216322612026210800
52 beat Phil Cordingley  20532719612132218320592035194900
              
  490 Spencer Ell Cup 8-12.9.16                    
53 beat David Harrison-Wood  20633521152139220921732046209000
54 lost to Nick Parish  20564021792143218722792038215000
55 lost to Dave Kibble  20503922032145217023592031217300
56 lost to Sarah Hayes  20423321432145214822462023211800
57 lost to Sam Murray  20362821692145213423652015211900
58 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  20272020092141210520842004197700
59 lost to Dave Kibble  2022922122137209323621998218000
60 lost to Sam Murray  2016-421462132207823031990210500
61 lost to Andy Myers  2010-2521652126206623271982209300
62 beat Sarah Hayes  2022-4021332124210122231995210400
63 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  2012-5120462120208021871985201700
64 lost to David Harrison-Wood  2005-5721552115206522841978212700
65 beat Nick Parish  2017-5520582113209220741990205200
66 lost to Andy Myers  2010-5321922110208123661983211400
              
  524 Sussex County Solomon Cup 24-25.9.16                    
67 beat Tudor Jenkins  2015-5017452109209318291988172000
68 lost to Matt Holmes (tp) 2006-4520422105206721051978202900
              
  525 Sussex County WP 24-25.9.16                    
69 beat Nick Harris  2014-3719482103208319481987192500
70 beat Paul Watson tp 2018-3017442102209218091992173100
71 beat Bill Arliss  2021-2416552101209616531995164000
              
  533 SECF: Woking v Sussex County 27.9.16                    
72 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  2013-2220742099207922501986204400
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

16 June 2021 09:49:42

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph