BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Neil Coote in 2016

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  95 Surbiton Easter WE 27-28.3.16                    
1 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 14432723281436146924441440230400
2 lost to George Noble  14423820791439146721701439204700
3 beat Collin Southern  14504513251443148212751446132700
4 beat Simon Tuke  14625215241449150614481461166400
              
  126 Woking Spring B 21-22.4.16                    
5 lost to Bill Wood-Roe  14545916001453148215331454161300
6 lost to Chris Roberts  14496817231455147218011450172300
7 lost to Bernard Jones  14387314681453144414441440147200
8 beat Frances Colman  14438111511453145210951445117600
9 beat Gina Pellegrini  14559014261455147513881454142400
              
  131 MR: Surbiton v Reigate Priory 23.4.16                    
10 lost to Andy Dibben  14509317291456146618091450173100
              
  157 Sussex County Reckitt Bowl 7-8.5.16                    
11 beat David Cook  14669715481460149615231462154200
12 lost to Bill Humphreys  14559515541462147716211454154600
              
  158 Sussex County B Consolation 7-8.5.16                    
13 beat Sandy Greig  14729615551466150416131466154700
14 beat Daphne Gaitley  148810115561472152815781479155700
15 beat Caroline Denny  150611016171481155616781492161800
              
  196 Roehampton B WE 27-29.5.16                    
16 beat Peter Honey  152111515321491158315691503152600
17 beat Hugh Carlisle  153412514871502160414801513148900
18 beat Jeff Rushby  154414313661514161914061520137300
19 lost to John Reddish  152715515111521158615171509150000
20 lost to John Pearson  151316815691525156116021501156900
21 beat Ian Parkinson  153417816641532159216401514165600
22 beat Frances Colman  15371831053153815959641517110300
              
  276 Roehampton B WE 25-26.6.16                    
23 beat Graham Brightwell  156118617601548163418331532174600
24 lost to Arthur Reed  155019017041555161818111525168800
25 beat Collin Southern  156018913791562163214121532138100
26 beat Tim Masterton  157318314881571164914721541146900
27 lost to Peter Honey  155717815651576162216311531155300
28 lost to David Mooney  154917417851580161119111526176400
              
  322 Seniors C (de Ansorena Cup) 11-16.7.16                    
29 beat David Gaitley  156016914071584162313591533141100
30 beat John M Taylor  157416915051590164114721543151200
31 lost to Peter Thompson  155916416131592161516561534159300
32 beat Phil Dunk  157016114101596163014031541140300
33 beat Daphne Gaitley  158615915841602165716451553159200
34 beat David Hopkins  159815814831609167314721562149400
35 beat Jeff Rushby  160816314461617169015201569143700
              
  354 Roehampton Ranelagh Gold Cup 23-24.7.16                    
36 lost to Andy Dibben  159916817851623167619131563177900
37 lost to David Mooney  159117418531627166619861558181100
38 lost to Chris O'Byrne  157017314501628163015011546144000
39 beat Peter Honey  158517415501631165516001556154100
40 beat Chris Roberts  160617717311636168817671570173400
41 lost to Peter Siddall  159617617741640167118531564175000
              
  387 Sussex County Scott Cup 3-4.8.16                    
42 lost to Daphne Gaitley  157917515651640164116031554157400
43 lost to Jeff Rushby  156016514851637161115851541146300
44 beat Caroline Denny  157815616321637164116721554162800
45 beat Chris Coote  158914414541639165514181562146100
46 beat John M Taylor  159913514361642166713861569145800
              
  412 Hurlingham Turner Cup 10-11.8.16                    
47 beat Andy Dibben  162012818001648170719301584178800
48 beat Arthur Reed  163511716351657173216821596164000
49 lost to Don Beck  162111116541662170717691586162200
50 lost to Chris Roberts  161110617361664168617921579173000
51 beat Caroline Denny  162610616561669171617381591165400
              
  469 Challenge - Council Cup 1-4.9.16                    
52 beat Philip Windred  164110816431677174116981603164500
53 beat Liz Farrow  165110915381685175915961611153100
54 lost to Philip Windred  163811116631690173217531602166500
55 lost to Peter Siddall  162710817221691170517161594169100
56 lost to Peter Siddall  161610117311690168017401586169900
57 lost to Liz Farrow  16029316011687165617131576158000
              
  507 Surbiton B WE 17-18.9.16                    
58 lost to Mary Knapp  15918516601681163317201567164600
59 beat David H Boyd  16077817061680166617481580168200
60 beat Tim Dutton  16196916211681169116341592162400
61 beat Gary Bennett  16326716711685171917121603165100
62 beat Andrew Dutton  16476717791692175518921617178200
63 beat Kevin Carter  16647118321701178918831632180800
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

16 June 2021 21:41:00

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph