BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Cesar Miranda-Reyes in 2017

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  195 Newport WE 20-21.5.17                    
1 lost to Phil Cordingley  17588721041778183722661743208200
2 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 17579324721784183626541742241900
3 lost to Dave Gunn  17429217121786180818201731170500
4 lost to Gary Bennett  17298717221786178518631720171000
5 lost to Anthony Miller  17168217241783175617391711174000
6 beat Andrew Gregory  17278216561782177616511720166700
              
  259 Watford One Day 17.6.17                    
7 beat Brian Havill  17378016541784179917141728165100
8 beat Gary Bennett  17488116701788182217371737166800
9 lost to Bryan Harral  17398218991790180519981730187900
              
  264 Newport B WE 17-18.6.17                    
10 beat Robert Skeen  17448313961792181213931734139600
11 lost to Kevin Carter  17348518631792179519781726184700
12 beat Anthony Miller  17468717051795181617051736172200
13 beat Philip Windred  17579516431799183416721744163800
14 beat Brian Havill  17689916861804185717781753167900
              
  306 Letchworth Midweek 5-6.7.17                    
15 lost to Brian Havill  17529816991807182717961741168700
16 beat Terrey Sparks  17609315751810184015821747156000
17 lost to Craig Winfield  17488317851810181017851738178500
18 beat Gary Bennett  17608017201813183818281748171400
19 beat Paul Watson  17728517211818186017651757170500
20 beat Heather Bennett  17779214931823187015551761148000
              
  332 Guildford Godalming B WE 15-16.7.17                    
21 lost to Craig Winfield  17669018221825184418741752181500
22 beat Arthur Lindley  17698813601827184812901756138000
23 beat Chris Coull  17789016131831186517001762159400
24 beat Alan Clark  17869315951836187916471768157200
25 beat Elizabeth McKenzie-Gray  17889913061841188313071770130500
26 lost to Chris O'Byrne (qnp) 17679214511840183915151754145200
              
  384 ASC Swiss Open Championship 29-31.7.17                    
27 beat John Lammin  17788317241843186217801763171000
28 beat David Houston tp 17827214431845186914431766141800
29 beat Dave Underhill  17866313991848187413821770140800
30 lost to Craig Winfield  17775318521848185119421761183900
31 lost to Ted Salter (tp) 17744321631848184623111758213300
32 lost to E John Davis  17703320531847183521501753203200
              
  385 ASC Swiss Open Plate 29-31.7.17                    
33 beat John Lammin  17773016541847184716341761165100
34 lost to Norman Eatough  17633415531844181415201746154100
              
  432 Wrest Park WE 12-13.8.17                    
35 lost to David Marsh (tp) 17583619841839180321111741195600
36 beat Alison Jones  17703618701839183619161753180800
37 beat John Bevington  17794017361841185717441762173200
38 beat Bryan Harral  17914618661845188619021774183900
39 lost to David Maugham  17905325191849188526261774248100
40 lost to Cliff Jones  17815918651851186419821765184100
41 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 17796122951852186024171763227000
              
  445 Edgbaston Tompkinson Shield 19-20.8.17                    
42 beat Clive Goode  17906417571855188318021773174400
43 beat Nick Steiner  18036718491860191018871784182200
44 lost to Dave Mundy (tp) 17966619641864189320691778195700
45 lost to Nigel Polhill  17886519471865187420191771191300
46 beat Phil Cordingley  18076721261870191822611788210300
47 beat Jonathan Lamb  18237219401878194819731801191800
48 beat Nigel Polhill  18388119481888197920191814191500
              
  477 Nottingham WE 2-3.9.17                    
49 beat Adrian Kirby  18518818151899199918781823179400
50 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 18499524971909199726731822245400
51 beat Rob Edlin-White  185410414861918200114431826148500
52 beat Martin Beacon  186311716831928201417791833168200
53 beat David Brydon  186912816051937202517161838159800
54 lost to Ian Burridge  186513522741945201724101835225200
55 lost to Robert Wilkinson  186013521911952200823491832215400
56 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 185613722901957200124131829225800
              
  511 Surbiton B WE 16-17.9.17                    
57 beat Edward Dymock  186313915911962200916231834158300
58 beat Gary Bennett  187214216891968202217801841169200
59 lost to Anthony Dix  185913819141971199720411831186700
60 lost to Mark van Loon  184413418751970196418921822187600
61 lost to Craig Winfield  183212819141967194019981813188900
              
  524 Sussex County Solomon Cup 23-24.9.17                    
62 lost to Neil Coote  181212316581961190317411800164400
              
  525 Sussex County Solomon Plate 23-24.9.17                    
63 beat Tudor Jenkins  182511917591957192118521808174400
64 lost to Phil Dunk  180311115361950188816141793153100
65 beat Daphne Gaitley  180910715561945189715971798155700
66 beat Andrew Killick  182110117421941191217891806171500
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 24 May 2022 10:57:46 +0100

27 May 2022 20:16:47

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.